Kegelergebnisse 2014/15 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.09.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Lippert, Steffen 335 142 477 11 8    Müller, Kurt 324 119 443 12 3
 Stiegel, Kai 342 147 489 11 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 325 114 439 14 1
 Urban, Leo 342 138 480 12 9    Gruhle, Peter 346 125 471 17 7
 Zschiedrich, René 304 143 447 10 4    Kadner, Jürgen 341 111 452 20 5
 Kühne, Erik 317 125 442 24 2    Kaminski, Axel 306 203 509 2 12
 Müller, Ralf 310 145 455 7 6    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 337 145 482 6 10
  1950 840 2790 75 - 6
+ 1979 817 2796 71  

28.09.14

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Ritter, Robert 355 134 489 11 11     0 0 0 0 0
 Ulbricht, Rolf 330 124 454 14 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Dittrich, Steffen 360 162 522 8 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 347 123 470 7 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Laubner, Lothar 340 144 484 6 10     0 0 0 0 0
 Wittke, Rainer 332 128 460 9 8     0 0 0 0 0
  2064 815 2879 55       0 0 0 0  

19.09.14

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Eifrig, René 342 142 484 4 6    Richter, Jens 341 124 465 11 3
 Hähne, Markus 358 192 550 4 12    Bossert, Mario 338 121 459 13 2
 Grundmann, Joachim 347 146 493 16 8    Wolf, Erich 340 133 473 13 4
 Jahn, Thomas 347 177 524 10 11    Hilse, Michael 327 118 445 12 1
 Meinel, Falk 344 149 493 13 8    Büter, André 330 164 494 7 9
 Sonsalla, Dirk 353 125 478 14 5    Walter, Florian 334 173 507 7 10
  2091 931 3022 61 + 179
- 2010 833 2843 63  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.10.14

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Ostheim, Reimund 333 148 481 8 5    Ostertag, Jörg 340 139 479 12 4
 Günter, Werner 305 130 435 12 2    Urban, Leo 338 116 454 20 3
 Dutschke, Ralf 322 165 487 9 7    Zschiedrich, René 347 146 493 10 10
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 370 159 529 6 11    Kühne, Erik 340 146 486 5 6
 Kümmel, Roland 315 108 423 19 1    Lippert, Steffen 342 147 489 5 8
 Mätzold, Peter 331 162 493 10 10    Müller, Ralf 354 177 531 6 12
  1976 872 2848 64 - 84
+ 2061 871 2932 58  

27.10.14

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Bossert, Mario 316 150 466 8 2    Ritter, Robert 340 167 507 10 9
 Beeger, André 322 179 501 6 8    Ulbricht, Rolf 334 137 471 17 3
 Walter, Florian 332 186 418 5 11    Laubner, Lothar 341 136 477 13 5
 Richter, Jens 327 148 475 11 4    Müller, Helmut 0 0 0 0 0
 Hilse, Michael 347 161 508 8 10    Dittrich, Steffen 334 167 501 3 8
 Büter, André 361 159 520 6 12    Hinze, Maik 333 150 483 2 6
  2005 983 2988 44 + 549
- 1682 757 2439 45  

26.10.14

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Strehla
0
 Müller, Kurt 336 129 465 11 5    Schellhase, Holger 329 130 459 9 3
 Goldmann, Manfred 323 121 444 13 2    Gemander, Siegfried 327 106 433 18 1
 Gruhle, Peter 334 140 474 10 7    Borgwald, Jörg 339 154 493 9 8
 Kadner, Jürgen 358 158 516 6 12    Ulitzka, gerd 320 140 460 10 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 334 165 499 8 10    Wallrath, Maik 365 130 495 8 9
 Kaminski, Axel 334 179 513 5 11    Menz, Michael 340 129 469 12 6
  2019 892 2911 53 + 102
- 2020 789 2809 66  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

24.10.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Stiegel, Kai 335 148 483 9 5    Bossert, Mario 333 153 486 12 6
 Puls, Heinrich 354 151 505 10 11    Hilse, Michael 347 133 480 10 4
 Müller, Ralf 331 163 494 4 9    Peglow, Gunter 338 150 488 4 8
 Lippert, Steffen 337 130 467 16 3    Beeger, André 337 151 488 12 8
 Kühne, Erik 303 160 463 10 2    Büter, André 366 155 521 10 12
 Zschiedrich, René 301 156 457 2 1    Walter, Florian 333 172 505 2 11
  1961 908 2869 51 - 99
+ 2054 914 2968 2986  

19.10.14

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Ritter, Robert 332 162 494 7 6    Winkler, Steffen 334 137 471 10 4
 Lucke, Martin 354 173 527 5 10    Troschütz, Reiner 325 144 469 7 3
 Laubner, Lothar 355 181 536 7 11    Pluntke, Andreas 320 119 439 12 1
 Dittrich, Steffen 360 167 527 6 10    Grundmann, Joachim 367 142 509 10 8
 Hinze, Maik 376 163 539 3 12    Semmisch, Frank 337 152 489 13 5
 Wittke, Rainer 345 150 495 8 7    Meinel, Falk 323 138 461 7 2
  2122 996 3118 36 + 280
- 2006 832 2838 59  

18.10.14

 SV Strehla
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Ulitzka, Gerd 319 157 476 10 9    Ostheim, Reimund 330 130 460 14 4
 Schellhase, Holger 356 123 479 16 10    Günter, Werner 325 136 461 13 5
 Borgwald, Jörg 324 145 469 8 7    Mätzold, Peter 295 92 387 23 1
 Menz, Michael 319 113 432 19 3    Dutschke, Ralf 331 150 481 9 11
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 347 177 524 8 12    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 338 136 474 12 8
 Wallrath, Maik 309 93 402 13 2    Kümmel, Roland 322 141 463 7 6
  1974 808 2782 74 + 56
- 1941 785 2726 78  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

01.11.14

 SC Riesa 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Kümmel, Roland 289 114 403 18 1    Goldmann, Manfred 352 163 515 11 11
 Mätzold, Peter 327 98 425 21 2    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 330 126 456 12 4
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 332 148 480 9 6    Gruhle, Peter 347 156 503 7 9
 Günter, Werner 347 137 484 10 7    Kadner, Jürgen 352 151 503 7 9
 Dutschke, Ralf 314 131 445 15 3    Kaminski, Axel 349 127 476 13 5
 Ostheim, Reimund 371 186 557 4 12    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 364 145 509 9 10
  1980 814 2794 77 - 168
+ 2094 868 2962 59  

01.11.14

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Grundmann, Joachim 350 168 518 8 12    Zschiedrich, René 334 158 492 7 8
 Kleeberg, Stefan 310 124 434 18 1    Urban, Leo 330 124 454 13 3
 Semmisch, Frank 348 141 489 8 7    Kühne, Erik 324 128 452 9 2
 Troschütz, Reiner 350 124 474 15 4    Stiegel, Kai 341 139 480 16 6
 Jahn, Thomas 343 167 510 7 11    Köhler, Bernd 351 146 497 5 9
 Meinel, Falk 345 161 506 11 10    Müller, Ralf 314 162 476 6 5
  2046 885 2931 67 + 80
- 1994 857 2851 56  

29.10.14

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Strehla
0
 Wolf, Erich 323 128 451 12 5    Ulitzka, Gerd 354 140 494 9 8
 Walter, Florian 373 181 554 6 12    Gemander, Siegfried 327 103 430 19 4
 Polinski, Bernd 340 173 513 7 10    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 353 170 523 6 11
 Hilse, Michael 337 140 477 8 7    Borgwald, Jörg 314 103 417 15 2
 Beeger, André 353 143 496 12 9    Pommerening, Ulrich 232 44 276 11 1
 Büter, André 328 148 476 7 6    Menz, Michael 301 125 426 17 3
  2054 913 2967 52 + 401
- 1881 685 2566 77  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

21.11.14

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Müller, Kurt 329 140 469 9 4    Büter, André 344 117 461 14 3
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 342 139 481 14 6    Bossert, Mario 324 137 461 11 3
 Gruhle, Peter 341 159 500 3 7    Peglow, Gunter 341 165 506 8 9
 Kadner, Jürgen 360 166 526 5 12    Engelmann, Bert 347 165 512 3 10
 Kaminski, Axel 357 165 522 4 11    Hilse, Michael 332 122 454 12 1
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 317 164 481 6 6    Beeger, André 332 173 505 4 8
  2046 933 2979 41 + 80
- 2020 879 2899 52  

16.11.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    TSV 1862 Radeburg
2
 Ostertag, Jörg 336 148 484 14 9    Ritter, Robert 311 140 451 14 3
 Stiegel, Kai 322 130 452 9 4    Lochmann, Andreas 333 138 471 9 5
 Lippert, Steffen 298 130 428 11 1    Laubner, Lothar 343 137 480 11 8
 Müller, Ralf 328 119 447 14 2    Dittrich, Steffen 330 161 491 14 12
 Kühne, Erik 354 121 475 17 7    Wittke, Rainer 330 143 473 17 6
 Zschiedrich, René 338 150 488 6 11    Hinze, Maik 320 168 488 6 11
  1976 798 2774 71 - 80
+ 1967 887 2854 71  

15.11.4

 SV Strehla
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
 Ulitzka, Gerd 331 176 507 5 11    Meinel, Falk 327 145 472 9 7
 Gemander, Siegfried 322 120 442 19 1    Grundmann, Joachim 347 123 470 19 6
 Borgwald, Jörg 324 144 468 8 4    Troschütz, Reiner 346 143 489 13 8
 Schellhase, Holger 336 168 504 7 10    Semmisch, Frank 353 166 519 9 12
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 360 106 466 17 3    Winkler, Holger 326 136 462 11 2
 Menz, Michael 357 112 469 11 5    Winkler, Steffen 319 182 501 8 9
  2030 826 2856 64 - 57
+ 2018 895 2913 69  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

30.11.14

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Bossert, Mario 336 139 475 9 7    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 312 139 451 9 5
 Büter, André 350 149 499 5 10    Günter, Werner 321 157 478 7 8
 Hilse, Michael 359 159 518 11 11    Dutschke, Ralf 324 101 425 18 2
 Richter, Jens 316 157 473 10 6    Röber, Heiko 311 98 409 16 1
 Beeger, André 327 192 519 1 12    Rische, Klaus 299 150 449 10 4
 Peglow, Gunter 340 158 498 11 9    Ostheim, Reimund 330 111 441 22 3
  2028 954 2982 47 + 329
- 1897 756 2653 82  

28.11.14

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 324 124 448 16 1    Kaminski, Axel 339 132 471 9 3
 Meinel, Falk 336 155 491 5 6    Müller, Kurt 323 131 454 15 2
 Grundmann, Joachim 346 128 474 14 4    Gruhle, Peter 358 157 515 6 10
 Semmisch, Frank 338 145 483 8 5    Kadner, Jürgen 364 147 511 7 8
 Jahn, Thomas 345 179 524 7 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 342 156 498 11 7
 Eifrig, René 355 159 514 3 9    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 353 175 528 5 12
  2044 890 2934 53 - 43
+ 2079 898 2977 53  

30.11.14

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
0    SV Strehla
2
 Lucke, Martin 336 187 523 5 11    Ulitzka, Gerd 363 161 524 7 12
 Wittke, Rainer 312 131 443 16 2    Menz, Michael 312 122 434 13 1
 Ritter, Robert 343 175 518 4 9    Wallrath, Maik 335 159 494 7 5
 Hinze, Maik 355 147 502 5 7    Borgwald, Jörg 328 162 490 7 4
 Laubner, Lothar 353 145 498 10 6    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 364 159 523 10 11
 Ulbricht, Rolf 342 115 457 17 3    Schellhase, Holger 346 165 511 5 8
  2041 900 2941 57 - 35
+ 2048 928 2976 49  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.12.14

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
 Röber, Heiko 338 94 432 21 2    Grundmann, Joachim 336 161 497 9 10
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 334 155 489 12 8    Winkler, Steffen 341 154 495 6 9
 Günter, Werner 354 111 465 22 5    Semmisch, Frank 359 171 530 12 12
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 311 136 447 16 3    Troschütz, Reiner 339 138 477 14 7
 Kümmel, Roland 312 114 426 16 1    Meinel, Falk 340 120 460 15 4
 Ostheim, Reimund 344 131 475 14 6    Hennig, Alexander 362 164 526 6 11
  1993 741 2734 101 - 251
+ 2077 908 2985 62  

13.12.14

 SV Strehla
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Ulitzka, Gerd 346 133 479 11 10    Schandl, Rico 331 169 500 7 12
 Menz, Michael 330 111 441 17 4    Zschiedrich, René 319 145 464 11 5
 Wallrath, Maik 328 139 467 9 6    Urban, Leo 332 101 433 26 2
 Borgwald, Jörg 316 116 432 16 1    Kühne, Erik 323 145 468 8 7
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 331 148 479 8 10    Müller, Ralf 306 130 436 8 3
 Schellhase, Holger 343 128 471 12 8    Köhler, Bernd 334 166 500 6 12
  1994 775 2769 73 - 32
+ 1945 856 2801 66  

13.12.14

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 320 119 439 21 1    Ritter, Robert 338 141 479 8 6
 Müller, Kurt 350 132 482 14 7    Lucke, Martin 336 149 485 10 8
 Gruhle, Peter 347 173 520 3 12    Lochmann, Andreas 350 125 475 15 5
 Kadner, Jürgen 357 115 472 17 2    Wittke, Rainer 350 141 491 13 9
 Kaminski, Axel 340 154 494 11 10    Hinze, Maik 317 157 474 6 3
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 363 148 511 7 11    Dittrich, Steffen 329 146 475 7 5
  2077 841 2918 73 + 39
- 2020 859 2879 59  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

16.01.15

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 346 143 489 8 7    Zschiedrich, René 330 150 480 12 6
 Goldmann, Manfred 318 126 444 16 2    Stiegel, Kai 305 137 442 8 1
 Kadner, Jürgen 355 182 537 6 11    Cygula, Nico 307 148 455 10 4
 Gruhle, Peter 357 151 508 6 6    Kühne, Erik 320 129 449 12 3
 Kaminski, Axel 358 161 519 3 10    Funke, Marco 335 164 499 7 8
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 350 195 545 1 12    Heschel, Gunter 325 141 466 10 5
  2084 958 3042 40 + 251
- 1922 869 2791 59  

17.01.15

 SC Riesa 2.
0    TSV 1862 Radeburg
2
 Ostheim, Reimund 315 118 433 19 2    Witke, Rainer 342 140 482 13 9
 Rische, Klaus 335 147 482 13 9    Lochmann, Andreas 342 147 489 10 10
 Röber, Heiko 309 90 399 30 1    Ritter, Robert 340 120 460 16 7
 Günter, Werner 319 115 434 18 3    Laubner, Lothar 309 130 439 10 4
 Gnadt, Wilfried 324 122 446 14 5    Dittrich, Steffen 349 177 526 9 11
 Dörschel, Heiko 310 142 452 12 6    Hinze, Maik 353 187 540 6 12
  1912 734 2646 106 - 290
+ 2035 901 2936 64  

09.01.15

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Walter, Florian 336 188 524 5 11    Semmisch, Frank 339 138 477 9 4
 Büter, André 341 163 504 6 9    Meinel, Falk 310 156 466 8 2
 Beeger, André 348 148 496 9 7    Troschütz, Reiner 322 153 475 6 3
 Hilse, Michael 340 140 480 10 5    Grundmann, Joachim 339 165 504 6 9
 Peglow, Gunter 365 164 529 6 12    Jahn, Thomas 318 126 444 15 1
 Hinkelmann, Robert 358 165 523 4 10    Winkler, Steffen 313 182 495 7 6
  2088 968 3056 40 + 195
- 1941 920 2861 51  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

01.02.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Urban, Leo 331 141 472 11 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Stiegel, Kai 341 162 503 9 11     0 0 0 0 0
 Lippert, Steffen 321 159 480 10 8     0 0 0 0 0
 Cygula, Nico 338 148 486 12 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Kühne, Erik 336 181 517 6 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Zschiedrich, René 339 148 487 7 10     0 0 0 0 0
  2006 939 2945 55       0 0 0 0  

31.01.15

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Ritter, Robert 309 129 438 10 2    Beeger, André 307 132 439 13 3
 Hinze, Maik 359 150 509 11 10    Richter, Jens 296 134 430 10 1
 Ulbricht, Rolf 339 151 490 7 7    Hinkelmann, Robert 344 126 470 14 4
 Lochmann, Andreas 331 146 477 8 5    Hilse, Michael 349 145 494 9 8
 Dittrich, Steffen 341 174 515 6 11    Peglow, Gunter 334 174 508 3 9
 Wittke, Rainer 349 172 521 5 12    Büter, André 358 130 488 7 6
  2028 922 2950 47 + 121
- 1988 841 2829 56  

31.01.15

 SV Strehla
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Ulitzka, Gerd 321 131 452 11 3    Kletsch, Werner 312 127 439 20 1
 Gemander, Siegfried 344 141 485 14 10    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 341 123 464 15 6
 Wallrath, Maik 331 156 487 11 11    Kadner, Jürgen 334 173 507 4 12
 Menz, Michael 329 129 458 14 4    Kaminski, Axel 322 132 454 7 3
 Borgwald, Jörg 329 134 463 9 5    Gruhle, Peter 329 148 477 7 7
 Schellhase, Holger 351 129 480 9 9    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 337 143 480 9 9
  2005 820 2825 68 + 4
- 1975 846 2821 62  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.02.15

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Wolf, Erich 352 133 485 19 5    Lippert, Steffen 321 143 464 7 3
 Büter, André 363 152 515 9 10    Urban, Leo 312 123 435 9 1
 Peglow, Gunter 348 222 570 5 12    Cygula, Nico 315 122 437 18 2
 Hilse, Michael 367 160 527 9 11    Stiegel, Kai 320 148 468 12 4
 Walter, Florian 349 153 502 8 7    Funke, Dietmar 346 143 489 13 6
 Beeger, André 356 151 507 5 8    Kühne, Erik 338 170 508 8 9
  2135 971 3106 51 + 305
- 1952 849 2801 67  

21.02.15

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    TSV 1862 Radeburg
2
 Grundmann, Joachim 335 166 501 7 9    Wittke, Rainer 321 130 451 14 2
 Jahn, Thomas 322 149 471 9 4    Ritter, Robert 348 148 496 11 8
 Winkler, Holger 326 170 496 10 8    Ulbricht, Rolf 352 141 493 13 6
 Semmisch, Frank 304 117 421 14 1    Dittrich, Steffen 330 157 487 11 5
 Winkler, Steffen 317 144 461 7 3    Hinze, Maik 362 158 520 1 11
 Meinel, Falk 327 183 510 5 10    Lucke, Martin 355 173 528 1 12
  1931 929 2860 52 - 115
+ 2068 907 2975 51  

21.02.15

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SV Strehla
2
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 347 179 526 8 12    Schellhase, Holger 327 138 465 10 7
 Kuhnert, Winfried 335 119 454 14 5    Ulitzka, Gerd 357 135 492 11 9
 Ostheim, Reimund 330 90 420 22 1    Borgwald, Jörg 333 160 493 7 10
 Röber, Heiko 326 127 453 20 3    Wallrath, Maik 312 152 464 7 6
 Gnadt, Wilfried 324 130 454 13 5    Gemander, Siegfried 329 112 441 21 2
 Dörschel, Heiko 331 136 467 15 8    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 336 177 513 9 11
  1993 781 2774 92 - 94
+ 1994 874 2868 65  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.03.15

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 331 123 454 15 7    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 322 129 451 13 6
 Goldmann, Manfred 308 135 443 12 3    Ostheim. Reimund 336 111 447 13 5
 Gruhle, Peter 338 140 478 7 10    Franz, Wolfgang 323 139 462 11 9
 Kadner, Jürgen 337 110 447 17 5    Günther, Werner 338 121 459 18 8
 Kaminski, Axel 362 159 521 3 12    Dörschel, Heiko 300 94 394 26 1
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 339 143 482 7 11    Röber, Heiko 304 110 414 20 2
  2015 810 2825 61 + 198
- 1923 704 2627 101  

14.03.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
 Stiegel, Kai 332 149 481 9 8    Troschütz, Reiner 337 140 477 13 6
 Urban, Leo 332 121 453 15 3    Winkler, Steffen 311 138 449 8 2
 Kühne, Erik 338 171 509 2 10    Winkler, Holger 353 122 475 17 5
 Cygula, Nico 323 133 456 8 4    Semmisch, Frank 355 157 512 10 11
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 347 204 551 0 12    Meinel, Falk 341 148 489 12 9
 Lippert, Steffen 68 26 94 2 1    Jahn, Thomas 337 144 481 9 8
  1740 804 2544 36 - 339
+ 2034 849 2883 69  

14.03.15

 SV Strehla
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Borgwald, Jörg 341 129 470 12 4    Bossert, Mario 342 131 473 12 5
 Schellhase, Holger 339 135 474 11 6    Walther, Florian 357 162 519 6 12
 Ulitzka, Gerd 347 137 484 11 8    Richter, Jens 306 134 440 12 1
 Menz, Michael 327 142 469 7 3    Hilse, Michael 347 130 477 13 7
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 335 173 508 7 10    Peglow, Gunter 356 157 513 8 11
 Wallrath, Maik 324 144 468 7 2    Beeger, André 361 125 486 10 9
  2013 860 2873 55 - 35
+ 2069 839 2908 61  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

25.03.15

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Bossert, Mario 315 156 471 10 4    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 359 146 505 9 8
 Büter, André 350 158 508 3 9    Goldmann, Manfred 323 137 460 18 2
 Wolf, Erich 329 140 469 5 3    Gruhle, Peter 348 141 489 11 6
 Hilse, Michael 345 204 549 4 12    Kadner, Jürgen 344 137 481 8 5
 Walther, Florian 335 156 491 6 7    Kaminski, Axel 336 188 524 4 11
 Beeger, André 317 129 446 11 1    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 355 159 514 12 10
  1991 943 2934 39 - 39
+ 2065 908 2973 62  

28.03.15

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Wittke, Rainer 314 123 437 11 2    Stiegel, Kai 349 168 517 9 11
 Lucke, Martin 333 173 509 2 9    Urban, Leo 309 149 458 10 4
 Laubner, Lothar 352 162 514 13 10    Heschel, Gunter 326 125 451 14 3
 Hinze, Maik 334 169 503 5 7    Wallis, Wilfried 297 131 428 15 1
 Mann, Hans-Jürgen 353 184 537 2 12    Zschiedrich, René 319 155 474 4 5
 Dittrich, Steffen 346 159 505 6 8    Kühne, Erik 328 149 477 7 6
  2032 970 3002 39 + 197
- 1928 877 2805 58  

28.03.15

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV Strehla
0
 Grundmann, Joachim 358 144 502 6 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Troschütz, Reiner 331 154 485 10 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Hähne, Markus 337 157 494 8 11     0 0 0 0 0
 Sonsalla, Dirk 358 127 485 9 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Meinel, Falk 337 153 490 9 10     0 0 0 0 0
 Winkler, Holger 304 110 414 16 7     0 0 0 0 0
  2025 845 2870 58       0 0 0 0  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

19.04.15

 SC Riesa 2.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 344 155 499 9 8    Walter, Florian 362 151 513 9 10
 Kuhnert, Winfried 313 113 426 16 3    Büter, André 348 141 489 7 7
 Röber, Heiko 253 89 342 31 2    Richter, Jens 319 154 473 9 6
 Günter, Werner 359 100 459 17 5    Beeger, André 376 140 516 15 11
 Mätzold, Peter 0 0 0 0 0    Hilse, Michael 353 150 503 7 9
 Ostheim, Reimund 321 116 437 19 4    Peglow, Gunter 361 174 535 3 12
 unberechtigter Einsatz 1590 573 2163 92 - 866
+ 2119 910 3029 50  

10.04.15

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 351 151 502 5 10    Pluntke, Andreas 326 139 465 11 2
 Goldmann, Manfred 338 118 456 17 1    Winkler, Steffen 334 155 489 7 8
 Gruhle, Peter 353 156 509 9 11    Grundmann, Joachim 362 129 491 12 9
 Kadner, Jürgen 345 123 468 10 3    Semmisch, Frank 330 148 478 13 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 332 157 489 7 8    Meinel, Falk 348 135 483 8 5
 Kaminski, Axel 330 181 511 4 12    Jahn, Thomas 340 147 487 10 6
  2049 886 2935 52 + 42
- 2040 853 2893 61  

11.04.15

 SV Strehla
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg
0
 Borgwald, Jörg 335 137 472 17 5    Lucke, Martin 342 147 489 12 9
 Schellhase, Holger 335 157 492 9 10    Wittke, Rainer 318 150 468 9 3
 Ulitzka, Gerd 358 145 503 8 12    Laubner, Lothar 369 95 464 23 2
 Gemander, Siegfried 341 101 442 19 1    Messerschmidt, Lutz 339 130 469 16 4
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 323 162 485 8 8    Dittrich, Steffen 341 139 480 10 6
 Wallrath, Maik 342 140 482 10 7    Hinze, Maik 336 163 499 5 11
  2034 842 2876 71 + 7
- 2045 824 2869 75  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

24.04.15

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Grundmann, Joachim 360 147 507 6 10     0 0 0 0 0
 Semmisch, Frank 344 145 489 7 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Troschütz, Reiner 354 161 515 7 11     0 0 0 0 0
 Pluntke, Andreas 327 170 497 6 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Meinel, Falk 351 167 518 10 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Winkler, Steffen 339 155 494 7 8     0 0 0 0 0
  2075 945 3020 43       0 0 0 0  

25.04.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    SV Strehla
0
 Stiegel, Kai 340 121 461 14 4    Ultzka, Gerd 367 111 478 16 8
 Urban, Leo 307 158 465 8 5    Schellhase, Holger 352 134 486 10 10
 Cygula, Nico 371 177 548 4 11    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 337 146 483 7 9
 Noack, Felix 323 144 467 9 6    Wallrath, Maik 339 139 478 12 8
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 367 185 552 4 12    Borgwald, Jörg 305 130 435 18 1
 Kühne, Erik 326 134 460 11 3    Menz, Michael 339 112 451 17 2
  2034 919 2953 50 + 142
- 2039 772 2811 80  

25.04.15

 TSV 1862 Radeburg
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Ritter, Robert 337 160 497 8 4    Goldmann, Manfred 350 107 457 11 1
 Lucke, Martin 347 175 522 6 9    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 341 168 509 5 7
 Laubner, Lothar 344 156 500 10 5    Gruhle, Peter 355 163 518 6 8
 Dittrich, Steffen 369 172 541 3 11    Kadner, Jürgen 345 130 475 14 2
 Ulbricht, Rolf 341 141 482 9 3    Kaminski, Axel 340 161 501 4 6
 Hinze, Maik 352 181 533 1 10    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 377 169 546 7 12
  2090 985 3075 37 + 69
- 2108 898 3006 47  

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft