Kegelergebnisse 2014/15 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.09.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 332 150 482 10 6    Wiedemann, Mario 309 138 447 12 2
 Große, Ralph 336 146 482 3 6    Niese, Markus 333 125 458 11 3
 Breiting, Eric 341 123 464 13 4    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 294 145 439 8 1
 Bornemann, Mirko 363 179 542 3 11    George, Petro 359 140 499 10 9
 Naundorf, Jan 354 154 408 7 10    Pappritz, Robert 355 200 555 2 12
 Dinger, André 332 167 499 8 9    Pappritz, Andy 346 149 495 5 7
  2058 919 2977 44 + 84
- 1996 897 2893 48  

14.09.14

 SG Canitz 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Gast, Andreas 352 147 499 7 7    Berszick, Ralf 324 142 466 10 3
 Milde, Sven 349 141 490 7 4    Nestler, Heiko 339 158 497 8 6
 Kümmel, Ronny 342 166 508 6 9    Jahn, Andreas 341 122 463 14 2
 Kalix, René 335 174 509 5 10    Neumann, Daniel 293 121 414 15 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 356 193 549 1 12    Winkler. Lutz 349 179 528 3 11
 Grützbach, Maik 340 168 508 2 9    Nestler, Stefan 335 157 492 6 5
  2074 989 3063 28 + 203
- 1981 879 2860 56  

03.09.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 342 166 508 4 10    Kegel, Horst 329 157 486 9 6
 Händel, Hans 335 136 471 7 1    Ellermann, Daniel 340 143 483 10 5
 Hübler, Tobias 349 144 493 10 7    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 329 147 476 7 3
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 336 164 500 4 9    Langkau, Klaus 332 140 472 10 2
 Nitz, Uwe 354 173 527 6 12    Knechtel, Nils 357 156 513 12 11
 Niedrich, Falk 344 139 483 7 5    Weule, André 335 164 499 8 8
  2060 922 2982 38 + 53
- 2022 907 2929 56  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

26.09.14

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 391 141 532 11 7    Gast, Andreas 350 151 501 13 2
 Kießling, René 365 198 563 4 9    Seemann, Jens 348 159 507 11 3
 Pappritz, Andy 391 208 599 4 11    Milde, Sven 355 158 513 4 5
 George, Petro - BR 403 202 605 2 12    Kümmel, Ronny 354 161 515 4 6
 Pappritz, Robert 386 182 568 4 10    Kalix, René 338 151 489 7 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 385 154 539 12 8    Grützbach, Maik 370 139 509 14 4
  2321 1085 3406 37 + 372
- 2115 919 3034 53  

27.09.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Köhler, Thomas 327 155 482 8 2    Wilke, Axel 340 158 498 10 5
 Große, Ralph 372 180 552 3 12    Alzen, Sylvio 367 161 528 5 11
 Laaser, Benjamin 354 151 505 7 7    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 340 130 470 11 1
 Breiting, Eric 343 145 488 8 4    Thiel, Jens 339 144 483 8 3
 Bornemann, Mirko 354 153 507 8 8    Triebe, René 350 161 511 6 10
 Groschopp, Tom 333 176 509 4 9    Hühne, Ingolf 352 148 500 9 6
  2083 960 3043 38 + 53
- 2088 902 2990 49  

27.09.14

 TSV Garsebach
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 335 168 503 8 11    Händel, Hans 318 157 475 12 5
 Berszick, Ralf 331 160 491 10 10    Hübler, Tobias 331 132 463 17 2
 Jahn, Andreas 316 124 440 14 1    Niedrich, Falk 348 180 528 10 12
 Schirmer, Matthias 341 146 487 9 8    Stein, Uwe 343 122 465 17 3
 Winkler, Lutz 325 164 489 10 9    Zwetkoff, Torsten 336 141 477 10 7
 Nestler, Stefan 334 142 476 9 6    Nitz, Uwe 317 154 471 5 4
  1982 904 2886 60 + 7
- 1993 886 2879 71  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

11.10.14

 SG Miltitz
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 347 141 488 11 9    Wiedemann, Mario 293 122 415 16 1
 Damme, Oliver 333 154 487 5 8    Niese, Markus 340 132 472 17 5
 Alzen, Sylvio 343 134 477 13 6    Pappritz, Robert 341 145 486 6 7
 Wilke, Axel 329 176 505 5 12    George, Petro 337 102 439 15 3
 Triebe, René 354 135 489 10 10    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 310 121 431 18 2
 Thiel, Jens 348 143 491 9 11    Pappritz, Andy 335 126 461 16 4
  2054 883 2937 53 + 233
- 1956 748 2704 88  

11.10.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Händel, Hans 328 162 490 4 7    Milde, Sven 334 130 464 18 2
 Wutke, Kay 319 161 480 7 6    Gast, Andreas 363 166 529 11 11
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 343 149 492 3 8    Kümmel, Ronny 313 149 462 9 1
 Müller, Mario 329 150 479 8 5    Kalix, René 315 156 471 11 4
 Niedrich, Falk 336 202 538 2 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 346 169 515 7 10
 Nitz, Uwe 344 126 470 8 3    Grützbach, Maik 324 172 496 6 9
  1999 950 2949 32 + 12
- 1995 942 2937 62  

14.10.14

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Weule, André 341 170 511 6 10    Große, Ralph 350 155 505 6 8
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 351 125 476 10 2    Laaser, Benjamin 356 141 497 12 5
 Ellermann, Daniel 351 144 495 6 4    Köhler, Thomas 343 186 529 5 11
 Kegel, Horst 349 156 505 4 8    Bornemann, Mirko 349 162 511 3 10
 Langkau, Klaus 345 136 481 10 3    Müller, Steffen 334 137 471 11 1
 Knechtel, Nils - BR 367 168 535 4 12    Groschopp, Tom 358 144 502 14 6
  2104 899 3003 40 - 12
+ 2090 925 3015 51  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

24.10.14

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 373 183 556 6 10    Fischer, Eric 332 108 440 17 2
 Pappritz, Robert 405 195 600 6 12    Wobst, Christian 316 121 437 13 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 366 155 521 9 7    Austein, Siegfried 309 143 452 13 4
 George, Petro 388 168 556 8 10    Zwetkoff, Torsten 335 151 486 8 5
 Probst, Volkmar 376 179 555 9 8    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 327 172 499 8 6
 Pappritz, Andy 390 192 582 9 11    Nitz, Uwe 330 112 442 22 3
  2298 1072 3370 47 + 614
- 1949 807 2756 81  

25.10.14

 SG Miltitz
0    SV Thiendorf 1.
2
 Triebe, René 335 147 482 12 11    Kegel, Horst 313 146 459 11 6
 Damme, Oliver 316 164 480 9 10    Ellermann, Daniel 344 128 472 12 8
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 314 136 450 13 5    Genenncher, Andreas 307 120 427 19 2
 Wilke, Axel 307 101 408 17 1    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 288 159 447 12 4
 Alzen, Sylvio 319 148 467 7 7    Langkau, Klaus 323 151 474 12 9
 Hühne, Ingolf 330 106 436 20 3    Weule, André 347 141 488 20 12
  1921 802 2723 78 - 44
+ 1922 845 2767 86  

18.10.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Köhler, Thomas 321 148 469 8 5    Taggeselle, Jochen 314 154 468 7 4
 Bornemann, Mirko 339 163 502 6 12    Berszick, Ralf 324 151 475 8 7
 Laaser, Benjamin 320 165 485 6 10    Winkler, Lutz 315 131 446 14 1
 Groschopp, Tom 322 159 481 6 9    Schirmer, Matthias 329 142 471 12 6
 Breiting, Erik 332 157 489 7 11    Nestler, Heiko 326 155 481 7 9
 Große, Ralph 327 130 457 8 2    Nestler, Stefan 314 145 459 4 3
  1961 922 2883 41 + 83
- 1922 878 2800 52  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.11.14

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Kegel, Horst 317 162 479 4 6    Pappritz, Robert 353 149 502 4 9
 Ellermann, Daniel 320 183 503 11 10    Schneider, Lothar 299 97 396 19 1
 Genenncher, Andreas 332 117 449 23 3    Pappritz, Andy 342 154 496 9 8
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 357 148 505 6 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 345 118 463 6 5
 Tanner, Sebastian 319 171 490 8 7    Lindnr, Heiko 345 161 506 6 12
 Weule, André 328 122 450 18 4    Wiedemann, Mario 336 102 438 21 2
  1973 903 2876 70 + 75
- 2020 781 2801 65  

08.11.14

 TSV Garsebach
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Nestler, Heiko 339 162 501 5 8    Wilke, Axel 308 151 459 13 2
 Berszick, Ralf 335 143 478 13 4    Triebe, René 318 130 448 9 1
 Jahn, Andreas 322 148 470 10 3    Alzen, Sylvio 330 152 482 6 6
 Schirmer, Matthias 336 186 522 7 12    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 349 166 515 5 11
 Winkler, Lutz 371 138 509 10 9    Damme, Oliver 304 189 493 6 7
 Nestler, Stefan 335 176 511 6 12    Thiel, Jens 327 155 482 8 6
  2038 953 2991 51 + 112
- 1936 943 2879 47  

07.11.14

 SG Canitz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas 356 164 520 4 8    Laaser, Benjamin 304 158 462 5 1
 Milde, Sven 327 193 520 3 8    Groschopp, Tom 321 142 463 8 2
 Kümmel, Ronny 340 133 473 3 3    Köhler, Thomas 331 147 478 4 5
 Pahnitz, Matthias - BR 372 186 558 0 12    Breiting, Eric 356 156 512 5 6
 Kalix, René 329 145 474 12 4    Bornemann, Mirko 356 180 536 3 11
 Grützbach, Maik 343 183 526 1 9    Große, Ralph 337 193 530 1 10
  2067 1004 3071 23 + 90
- 2005 976 2981 26  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

22.11.14

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Tanner, Sebastian 325 117 442 14 2    Taggeselle, Jochen 315 102 417 23 1
 Ellermann, Daniel 329 140 469 12 5    Berszick, Ralf 354 142 496 8 8
 Genenncher, Andreas 314 140 454 12 3    Jahn, Andreas 334 149 483 11 6
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 349 150 499 4 9    Schirmer, Matthias 343 153 496 10 8
 Langkau, Klaus 360 144 504 7 11    Nestler, Heiko 336 180 516 6 12
 Weule, André 326 140 466 5 4    Nestler, Stefan 338 164 502 10 10
  2003 831 2834 54 - 76
+ 2020 890 2910 68  

22.11.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 358 143 501 5 8    Köhler, Thomas - BR 374 172 546 8 12
 Händel, Hans 319 154 473 7 2    Kauer, Steffen 352 161 513 7 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 348 193 541 2 11    Große, Ralph 334 161 495 6 7
 Müller, Mario 337 137 474 6 3    Laaser, Benjamin 357 137 494 9 5
 Nitz, Uwe 341 154 495 8 7    Breiting, Eric 318 139 457 10 1
 Niedrich, Falk 337 146 483 9 4    Groschopp, Tom - BR Jgd A 355 163 518 6 10
  2040 927 2967 37 - 56
+ 2090 933 3023 46  

13.12.14

 SG Miltitz
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 337 152 489 5 12    Gast, Andreas 323 135 458 9 7
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 324 118 442 15 4    Milde, Sven 319 130 449 13 5
 Wilke, Axel 327 142 469 10 8    Seemann, Jens 283 119 402 15 2
 Thiel, Jens 342 142 484 11 11    Weichbrodt, Detlef 311 84 395 19 1
 Triebe, René 344 134 478 8 10    Seemann, Kevin 307 109 416 20 3
 Hühne, Ingolf 341 137 478 14 10    Pahnitz, Matthias 322 134 456 13 6
  2015 825 2840 63 + 264
- 1865 711 2576 89  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

29.11.14

 TSV Garsebach
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 351 164 515 4 12    Wiedemann, Mario 316 123 439 19 3
 Berszick, Ralf 347 157 54 2 11    Pappritz, Robert 332 130 462 8 6
 Taggeselle, Jochen 325 130 455 13 4    Probst, Volkmar 314 121 436 13 2
 Jahn, Andreas 328 102 430 24 1    George, Petro 312 144 456 12 5
 Schirmer, Matthias 346 120 466 15 7    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 343 133 476 7 9
 Nestler, Stefan 345 145 490 8 10    Pappritz, Andy 332 138 470 12 8
  2042 818 2860 66 + 122
- 1949 789 2738 71  

28.11.14

 SG Canitz 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas 325 159 484 6 7    Kegel, Horst 329 133 462 8 3
 Milde, Sven 350 157 507 5 11    Ellermann, Daniel 339 147 486 14 8
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 349 148 497 12 10    Genenncher, Andreas 327 131 458 12 2
 Kalix, René 332 145 477 10 5    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 311 130 441 12 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 367 166 533 9 12    Langkau, Klaus 354 121 475 11 4
 Grützbach, Maik 339 154 493 7 9    Weule, André 335 146 481 8 6
  2062 929 2991 49 + 188
- 1995 808 2803 65  

-

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Händel, Hans 352 162 514 7 7    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 355 161 516 6 8
 Hübler, Tobias 345 186 531 5 12    Alzen, Sylvio 355 164 519 5 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 362 165 527 5 11    Triebe, René 354 166 520 4 10
 Wutke, Kay 309 131 440 24 3    Hühne, Ingolf 310 124 434 15 2
 Niedrich, Falk 337 166 503 2 5    Damme, Oliver 351 158 509 9 6
 Nitz, Uwe 320 155 475 8 4     0 0 0 0 0
  2025 965 2990 54 + 492
- 1725 773 2498 39  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.12.14

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 399 183 582 2 12    Groschopp, Tom 340 141 481 12 3
 Pappritz, Robert 369 181 550 8 8    Laaser, Benjamin 310 121 431 16 1
 Pappritz, Andy 393 186 579 9 11    Kauer, Steffen 383 185 568 3 10
 George, Petro 383 174 557 12 9    Köhler, Thomas 337 139 476 17 2
 Wiedemann, Mario 365 163 528 8 5    Breiting, Eric 340 153 493 7 4
 Probst, Volkmar 356 176 532 3 7    Bornemann, Mirko 358 174 532 6 7
  2264 1063 2238 42 + 347
- 2068 913 2981 61  

20.12.14

 TSV Garsebach
0    SG Canitz 1.
2
 Nestler, Heiko 336 164 500 8 10    Milde, Sven 307 153 460 11 3
 Berszick, Ralf 321 114 435 8 1    Kümmel, Ronny 332 148 480 10 8
 Taggeselle, Jochen 309 145 454 13 2    Kalix, René 342 137 479 11 7
 Jahn, Andreas 340 128 468 20 4    Pahnitz, Matthias 350 154 504 10 11
 Schirmer, Matthias 348 166 514 9 12    Grützbach, Maik 322 148 470 16 5
 Nestler, Stefan 325 148 473 6 6    Gast, Andreas 340 157 497 9 9
  1979 865 2844 64 - 46
+ 1993 897 2890 67  

16.12.14

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Kegel, Horst 362 148 510 7 11    Nitz, Uwe 324 136 460 12 3
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 362 148 510 8 11    Niedrich, Falk 352 134 486 9 6
 Genenncher, Andreas 321 100 421 21 1    Stein, Uwe 340 164 504 6 9
 Ellermann, Daniel 334 141 475 14 4    Müller, Mario 308 114 422 20 2
 Langkau, Klaus 325 154 479 10 5    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 330 159 489 4 8
 Weule, André 355 134 489 12 8    Zwetkoff, Torsten 330 205 535 3 12
  2059 825 2884 72 - 12
+ 1984 912 2896 54  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

10.01.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas 341 186 527 6 11    Pappritz, Robert 355 162 517 5 10
 Milde, Sven 350 147 497 8 6    Niese, Markus 322 136 458 13 1
 Kümmel, Ronny 342 166 508 5 9    Wiedemann, Mario 335 155 490 11 5
 Kalix, René 337 141 478 8 3    George, Petro 338 143 481 9 4
 Pahnitz, Matthias 376 161 537 3 12    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 322 138 460 5 2
 Grützbach, Maik 339 163 502 7 8    Pappritz, Andy 324 175 499 2 7
  2085 964 3049 37 + 144
- 1996 909 2905 45  

10.01.15

 SG Miltitz
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Alzen, Sylvio 327 140 467 7 4    Kauer, Steffen 349 152 501 7 12
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 329 127 456 14 2    Köhler, Thomas 342 153 495 11 11
 Hühne, Ingolf 323 118 441 12 1    Laaser, Benjamin 344 138 482 13 7
 Wilke, Axel 318 142 460 12 3    Große, Ralph 329 149 478 4 6
 Triebe, René 339 154 493 5 10    Breiting, Eric 344 141 485 11 9
 Thiel, Jens 324 149 473 10 5    Bornemann, Mirko 328 156 484 6 8
  1960 830 2790 60 - 135
+ 2036 889 2925 52  

10.01.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Händel, Hans 351 141 492 11 7    Nestler, Heiko 334 192 526 8 12
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 338 129 467 10 3    Taggeselle, Jochen 327 159 486 10 6
 Niedrich, Falk 349 160 509 6 11    Jahn, Andreas 327 112 439 15 1
 Wutke, Kay 335 128 463 11 2    Berszick, Ralf 329 142 471 10 4
 Nitz, Uwe 315 159 474 7 5    Schirmer, Matthias 339 156 495 4 8
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 322 186 508 4 10    Nestler, Stefan 357 146 503 3 9
  2010 903 2913 49 - 7
+ 2013 907 2920 50  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

31.01.15

 SV "Jahn"Dobra 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 388 168 556 7 9    Wilke, Axel 339 128 467 14 4
 Pappritz, Andy 371 158 529 7 8    Damme, Oliver 339 156 495 7 6
 Pappritz, Robert 387 203 590 5 12    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 349 165 514 6 7
 George, Petro 402 187 589 10 11    Thiel, Jens 328 129 457 9 3
 Probst, Volkmar 335 157 492 8 5    Hühne, Ingolf 329 119 448 20 2
 Wiedemann, Mario 387 177 564 4 10    Triebe, René 302 111 413 17 1
  2270 1050 3320 41 + 526
- 1986 808 2794 73  

01.02.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas 359 159 518 5 10    Eisenlöffel, Peter 283 83 366 28 1
 Milde, Sven 331 140 471 3 4    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 337 166 503 9 7
 Kümmel, Ronny 343 175 518 6 10    Händel, Hans 322 160 482 8 6
 Kalix, René 317 152 469 7 3    Nitz, Uwe 360 155 515 7 8
 Pahnitz, Matthias 368 179 547 1 12    Zwetkoff, Torsten 364 170 534 6 11
 Grützbach, Maik 330 142 472 3 5    Niedrich, Falk 335 128 463 15 2
  2048 947 2995 25 + 132
- 2001 862 2863 73  

23.01.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 348 147 495 15 7    Tanner, Sebastian 324 138 462 7 3
 Große, Ralph 353 166 519 4 10    Kegel, Horst 328 155 483 3 4
 Laaser, Benjamin 347 168 515 5 8    Ellermann, Daniel 334 151 485 9 5
 Breiting, Eric - BR Jun. 349 201 550 5 12    Knechtel, Nils 314 126 440 14 2
 Bornemann, Mirko 302 187 489 5 6    Langkau, Klaus 344 172 516 3 9
 Kauer, Steffen 352 181 533 4 11    Weule, André 320 110 430 14 1
 MBR 2051 1050 3101 38 + 285
- 1964 852 2816 50  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.02.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Händel, Hans 348 168 516 7 10    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 331 178 509 9 9
 Nitz, Uwe 333 140 473 7 6    Pappritz, Robert 359 160 519 6 11
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 295 150 445 11 2    Lichy, Detlef 316 96 412 19 1
 Stein, Uwe 353 149 502 10 7    Niese, Sven 333 121 454 16 3
 Niedrich, Falk 358 172 530 5 12    George, Petro 333 136 469 13 4
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 341 167 508 3 8    Pappritz, Andy 343 129 472 9 5
  2028 946 2974 43 + 139
- 215 820 2835 72  

14.02.15

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Kegel, Horst 347 139 486 6 7    Triebe, René 343 167 510 7 10
 Ellermann, Daniel 318 115 433 11 1    Thiel, Jens 333 128 461 5 2
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 331 186 517 3 11    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 334 132 466 8 3
 Langkau, Klaus 359 132 491 7 8    Alzen, Sylvio 325 148 473 7 5
 Tanner, Sebastian 363 136 499 15 9    Damme, Oliver 329 139 468 8 4
 Weule, André 351 167 518 3 12    Hühne, Ingolf 337 145 482 9 6
  2069 875 2944 45 + 84
- 2001 859 2860 44  

14.02.15

 TSV Garsebach
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Nestler, Heiko 347 146 493 7 8    Kauer, Steffen 328 163 491 2 7
 Berszck, Ralf 322 149 471 8 5    Köhler, Thomas 366 136 502 12 9
 Jahn, Andreas 331 143 474 12 6    Laaser, Benjamin 340 172 512 6 11
 Taggeselle, Jochen 287 109 396 13 1    Bornemann, Mirko 348 176 524 4 12
 Schirmer, Matthias 330 130 460 9 3    Große, Ralph 336 171 507 8 10
 Nestler, Stefan 320 144 464 3 4    Breiting, Eric 316 111 427 17 2
  1937 821 2758 52 - 205
+ 2034 929 2963 49  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

27.02.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert - BR 394 230 624 0 12    Kegel, Horst 328 132 460 9 6
 Schneider, Lothar 338 108 446 16 4    Tanner, Sebastian 311 155 466 9 7
 Pappritz, Andy 358 160 518 10 8    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 332 118 450 14 5
 George, Petro 389 138 527 16 9    Ellermann, Daniel 299 123 422 13 2
 Niese, Sven 382 151 533 8 10    Genenncher, Andreas 262 83 345 17 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 357 181 538 2 11    Weule, André 320 122 442 18 3
  2218 968 3186 52 + 601
- 1852 733 2585 80  

28.02.15

 SG Miltitz
0    TSV Garsebach
2
 Langenbacher, Jürgen 304 132 436 11 3    Nestler, Heiko 352 149 501 4 11
 Dabrowski, Stefan 309 138 447 2 6    Berszick, Ralf 324 95 419 18 2
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 335 112 447 14 6    Neumann, Daniel 298 116 414 18 1
 Wilke, Axel 326 151 477 13 9    Jahn, Andreas 309 133 442 11 4
 Thiel, Jens 323 136 459 9 8    Schirmer, Matthias 308 149 457 12 7
 Triebe, René 330 151 481 3 10    Nestler, Stefan - BR 351 181 532 8 12
  1927 820 2747 52 - 18
+ 1942 823 2765 71  

20.02.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SG Canitz 1.
0
 Laaser, Benjamin 361 185 546 3 11    Gast, Andreas 358 174 532 6 9
 Köhler, Thomas 342 154 496 8 5    Milde, Sven 324 166 490 2 4
 Große, Ralph 373 164 537 5 10    Grützbach, Maik 322 156 478 6 2
 Naundorf, Jan 366 149 515 5 8    Kalix, René 331 159 490 8 4
 Kauer, Steffen 349 156 505 5 6    Kümmel, Ronny 342 164 506 3 7
 Bornemann, Mirko - BR 360 199 559 3 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 320 151 471 7 1
 BR 2151 1007 3158 29 + 191
- 1997 970 2967 32  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.03.15

 TSV Garsebach
0    SV Thiendorf 1. - nicht angetreten
0
 Jahn, Andreas 322 150 472 10 10     0 0 0 0 0
 Berszick, Ralf 330 134 464 10 9     0 0 0 0 0
 Nestler, Heiko 352 151 503 2 12     0 0 0 0 0
 Neumann, Daniel 315 119 434 11 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Schirmer, Matthias 329 129 458 17 8     0 0 0 0 0
 Nestler, Stefan 335 152 487 9 11     0 0 0 0 0
  1983 835 2818 59       0 0 0 0  

06.03.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Kauer, Steffen 333 148 481 4 5    Händel, Hans 323 157 480 4 4
 Köhler, Thomas 335 166 501 6 10    Eisenlöffel, Peter 325 114 439 15 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 342 126 468 9 3    Zwetkoff, Torsten 336 152 488 7 6
 Breiting, Eric 300 156 456 5 2    Nitz, Uwe 361 197 558 3 12
 Bornemann, Mirko 377 181 558 1 12    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 339 155 494 5 8
 Naundorf, Jan 343 150 493 6 7    Niedrich, Falk 343 154 497 5 9
  2030 927 2957 31 + 1
- 2027 929 2956 39  

14.03.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2    SG Miltitz
0
 Gast, Andreas 339 160 499 3 5    Alzen, Sylvio 338 176 514 2 8
 Herrmann, Mirko 353 152 504 8 6    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 346 120 466 13 2
 Milde, Sven 344 181 525 4 12    Wilke, Axel 338 150 488 6 4
 Kalix, René 324 150 474 5 3    Thiel, Jens 348 175 523 7 11
 Pahnitz, Matthias 354 167 521 4 10    Hühne, Ingolf 362 145 507 8 7
 Grützbach, Maik 351 166 517 9 9    Triebe, René 330 135 465 7 1
  2064 976 3040 33 + 77
- 2062 901 2963 43  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

28.03.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    TSV Garsebach
0
 Wiedemann, Mario 352 144 496 12 8    Taggeselle, Jochen 320 127 447 21 4
 Schneider, Lothar 348 138 486 8 6    Nestler, Stefan 319 159 478 6 5
 Pappritz, Robert 366 167 533 7 9    Berszick, Ralf 326 113 439 16 3
 Niese, Sven 371 186 557 2 11    Neumann, Ralf 322 105 427 22 1
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 367 168 535 8 10    Schirmer, Matthias 302 126 428 10 2
 George, Petro 393 200 593 2 12    Nestler, Heiko 337 152 489 5 7
  2197 1003 3200 39 + 492
- 1926 782 2708 80  

27.03.15

 SV Thiendorf 1.
0    SG Canitz 1.
2
 Kegel, Horst 348 147 495 10 9    Gast, Andreas 341 147 488 14 8
 Ellermann, Daniel 322 151 473 7 4    Herrmann, Mirko 317 141 458 5 2
 Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 333 151 484 10 6    Milde, Sven 354 158 512 9 11
 Tanner, Sebastian 318 128 446 8 1    Kümmel, Ronny 315 153 468 5 3
 Langkau, Klaus 344 144 488 8 8    Pahnitz, Matthias 338 163 501 6 10
 Weule, André 354 163 517 5 12    Grützbach, Maik 327 151 478 9 5
  2019 884 2903 48 - 2
+ 1992 913 2905 48  

28.03.15

 SG Miltitz
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Triebe, René 351 143 494 6 10    Händel, Hans 317 135 452 12 3
 Damme, Oliver 338 139 477 12 8    Zwetkoff, Torsten 357 143 500 6 11
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 336 134 470 9 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 326 128 454 9 4
 Alzen, Sylvio 304 145 449 7 2    Niedrich, Falk 329 138 467 14 6
 Hühne, Ingolf 340 174 514 5 12    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 330 156 486 3 9
 Wilke, Axel 317 144 461 12 5    Nitz, Uwe 313 135 448 6 1
  1986 879 2865 51 + 58
- 1972 835 2807 50  

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ


     SV Thiendorf 1.
1,5
               Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 342 157 499 6 2
               Knechtel, Nils 344 150 494 11  
               Ellermann, Daniel 372 140 513 4 6,5
               Kegel, Horst 337 165 502 6 3,5
               Genenncher, Andreas 331 135 466 14  
               Tanner, Sebastian 330 130 460 11  
                2057 877 2934 52  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
1,0    SG Miltitz
3,5
 Händel, Hans 341 141 482 5      Alzen, Sylvio 363 190 553 6 12
 Jeske, Horst 337 121 458 15      Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 335 127 462 10  
 Austein, Siegfried 316 126 442 15      Wilke, Axel 352 147 499 11 2
 Niedrich, Falk 352 179 531 6 11    Damme, Oliver 358 169 527 7 10,5
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 316 156 472 10      Triebe, René 346 172 518 1 8
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 349 147 496 4      Hühne, Ingolf 362 164 526 10 9,5
  2011 870 2881 55       2116 969 3085 45  

 

 TSV Garsebach
0,5    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2,0
 Taggeselle, Jochen 322 161 483 6      Wiedemann, Mario 326 123 449 19  
 Berszick, Ralf 327 177 504 3 4    George, Petro 340 180 520 5 8,5
 Blaczick, Günter 293 95 388 25      Pappritz, Andy 325 180 505 9 5
 Nestler, Heiko 331 174 505 4 5    Lindner, Holger 343 139 482 16  
 Jahn, Andreas 336 164 500 11 3    Pappritz, Robert 352 186 538 1 11,5
 Nestler, Stefan 343 138 481 7      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 351 131 482 13  
  1952 909 2861 56       2037 939 2976 60  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
3,0    SG Canitz 1.
2,5
 Kauer, Steffen 351 176 527 4 10,5    Milde, Sven 351 175 526 9 9,5
 Große, Ralph 322 175 497 5 1    Zwanzig, Jörg 334 163 497 7 1
 Köhler, Thomas 351 163 514 6 7    Kalix, René 329 124 453 10  
 Laaser, Benjamin 341 159 500 7 3    Kümmel, Ronny 338 149 487 6  
 Bornemann, Mirko 333 149 482 7      Grützbach, Maik 360 158 518 8 8
 Breiting, Eric 363 148 511 9 6    Pahnitz, Matthias 345 165 510 8 5,5
  2061 970 3031 38       2057 934 2991 48  

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft