Kegelergebnisse 2014/15 - 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

27.09.14

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Heise, Anna 335 140 475 10 5    Niese, Marcus 337 157 494 6 8
 Richter, Mandy 295 111 406 24 1    Schneider, Lothar 316 99 415 20 2
 Lehmann, Bernd 315 143 458 9 4    Probst, Volkmar 338 145 483 8 7
 Reichelt, Gottfried 331 150 481 10 6    Lichy, Detlef 302 139 441 14 3
  1276 544 1820 53 - 13
+ 1293 540 1833 48  

27.09.14

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
 Anneberg, Marko 341 126 467 17 6    Wobst, Christian 341 125 466 15 8
 Wetzig, Manfred 328 129 457 11 4    Wutke, Kay 355 148 503 5 5
 Schulze, Rico 274 112 386 20 1    Fischer, Eric 301 108 409 24 2
 Kunze, Matthias 356 147 503 8 8    Austein, Siegfried 295 156 451 5 3
  1299 514 1813 56 - 16
+ 1292 537 1829 49  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

10.10.14

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 369 167 536 8 8    Anneberg, Marko 352 143 495 13 5
 Niese, Sven 367 165 532 6 7    Wetzig, Manfred 338 123 461 23 2
 Schneider, Lothar 374 139 513 10 6    Kunze, Siegfried 340 140 480 15 3
 Lichy, Detlef 342 148 490 13 4    Kunze, Matthias 327 119 446 18 1
  1452 619 2071 37 + 189
- 1357 525 1882 69  

11.10.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Wobst, Christian 310 150 460 5 4    Langkau, Klaus 331 131 462 9 5
 Trappmann, Tino 331 170 501 11 7    Beyer, Margit 304 140 444 8 2
 Wittig, Ullrich 287 110 397 16 1    Knechtel, Nils 360 156 516 13 8
 Austein, Siegfried 337 138 475 19 6    Richter, Anett 329 128 457 17 3
  1265 568 1833 51 - 46
+ 1324 555 1879 47  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.10.14

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Reichelt, Gottfried 362 159 521 10 8    Wobst, Christian 326 157 483 6 6
 Kittler, Detlef 343 137 480 10 5    Fischer, Eric 310 146 456 5 2
 Heise, Anna 329 118 447 21 1    Austein, Siegfried 358 130 488 11 7
 Kittler, Marlies 345 135 480 11 5    Trappmann, Tino 326 140 466 13 3
  1379 549 1928 52 + 35
- 1320 573 1893 35  

20.10.14

 SV Thiendorf 2.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
 Strempel, Conny 314 118 432 14 1    Lösche, Gerd 367 170 537 4 8
 Langkau, Klaus 341 163 504 5 7    Wetzig, Manfred 341 143 484 6 5
 Richter, Anett 346 155 501 11 6    Anneberg, Marko 328 142 470 15 3
 Knechtel, Nils 332 130 462 6 2    Kunze, Siegfried 349 135 484 11 5
  1333 566 1899 36 - 76
+ 1385 590 1975 1975  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.11.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Trappmann, Tino 303 146 449 10 3    Niese, Marcus 309 132 441 13 2
 Wobst, Christian 347 138 485 11 8    Lichy, Detlef 294 113 407 22 1
 Austein, Siegfried 333 146 479 11 7    Lindner, Oliver 299 152 451 4 4
 Müller, Mario 338 139 477 13 5    Niese, Sven 321 157 478 9 6
  1321 569 1890 45 + 113
- 1223 554 1777 48  

03.11.14

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Tanner, Sebastian 337 170 507 7 6    Lehmann, Bernd 327 140 467 13 3
 Strempel, Conny 332 152 484 7 4    Meinert, Lutz 299 138 437 15 1
 Langkau, Klaus 355 169 524 3 8    Kittler, Detlef 330 178 508 7 7
 Richter, Anett 325 125 450 12 2    Reichelt, Gottfried 359 129 488 18 5
  1349 616 1965 29 + 65
- 1315 585 1900 53  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.11.14

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
 Kittler, Marlies 344 145 489 8 7    Lösche, Gerd 339 129 468 9 5
 Reichelt, Gottfried 309 166 475 8 6    Anneberg, Marko 329 166 495 8 8
 Heise, Anna 324 135 459 9 2    Wetzig, Manfred 319 148 467 9 4
 Meinert, Lutz 326 127 453 11 1    Kunze, Siegfried 338 129 467 8 4
  1303 573 1876 36 - 21
+ 1325 572 1897 34  

14.11.14

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 356 129 485 13 4    Seifert, Theresa 329 109 438 20 2
 Probst, Volkmar 376 203 579 3 8    Strempel, Conny 341 142 483 9 3
 Schneider, Lothar 366 157 523 8 6    Richter, Anett 361 155 516 8 5
 Niese, Sven 383 158 541 8 7    Langkau, Klaus 287 131 1418 16 1
  1481 647 2128 32 + 273
- 1318 537 1855 53  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.12.14

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Schneider, Lothar 358 138 496 12 7    Reichelt, Gottfried 351 141 492 11 6
 Lichy, Detlef 305 130 435 10 1    Kittler, Marlies 336 122 458 12 2
 Lindner, Oliver 348 112 460 15 3    Lehmann, Bernd 339 127 466 12 4
 Niese, Sven 380 168 548 8 8    Heise, Anna 348 123 471 12 5
  1391 548 1939 45 + 52
- 1374 513 1887 47  

03.12.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
 Wobst, Christian 334 120 454 12 4    Kunze, Mathias 329 125 454 15 4
 Trappmann, Tino 329 118 447 10 2    Anneberg, Marko 316 148 464 9 5
 Austein, Siegfried 323 146 469 13 6    Kunze, Siegfried 362 165 527 9 8
 Stein, Uwe 308 136 444 7 1    Wetzig, Manfred 330 151 481 5 7
  1294 520 1814 42 - 112
+ 1337 589 1926 38  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

18.12.14

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 336 149 485 11 6    Niese, Sven 327 119 446 17 2
 Wetzig, Manfred 348 145 493 7 8    Niese, Marcus 353 120 473 19 3
 Kunze, Matthias 320 156 476 4 5    Lichy, Detlef 303 104 407 23 1
 Kunze, Siegfried 318 170 488 5 7    Lindner, Oliver 323 151 474 17 4
  1322 620 1942 27 + 142
- 1306 494 1800 76  

19.12.14

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Tanner, Sebastian 327 127 454 15 3    Fischer, Eric 340 132 472 12 6
 Richter, Anett 324 122 446 11 2    Wittig, Ullrich 341 126 440 14 1
 Strempel, Conny 335 147 482 10 7    Trappmann, Tino 337 120 457 15 4
 Knechtel, Nils 341 150 491 7 8    Austein, Siegfried 313 150 463 10 5
  1327 546 1873 43 + 41
- 1304 528 1832 51  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.01.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Wittig, Ullrich 277 111 388 23 1    Kittler, Marlies 355 145 500 10 8
 Fischer, Eric 326 113 439 20 2    Lehmann, Bernd 341 114 455 16 3
 Austein, Siegfried 339 148 487 8 7    Reichelt, Gottfried 326 153 479 7 6
 Müller, Mario 326 135 461 7 4    Kittler, Detlef 326 143 469 9 5
  1268 507 1775 58 - 128
+ 1348 555 1903 42  

07.01.15

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 322 148 470 11 4    Knechtel, Nils 322 128 450 12 2
 Wetzig, Manfred 342 137 479 10 6    Beyer, Margit 303 111 414 16 1
 Kunze, Matthias 339 153 492 7 7    Richter, Anett 325 138 463 8 3
 Kunze, Siegfried 378 167 545 8 8    Tanner, Sebastian 337 138 475 13 5
  1381 605 1986 36 + 184
- 1287 515 1802 49  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

30.01.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Lindner, Holger 371 176 547 9 8    Trappmann, Tino 311 92 403 22 1
 Niese, Marcus 330 111 441 18 3    Wittig, Ullrich 305 141 446 14 4
 Niese, Sven 380 156 536 4 7    Austein, Siegfried 343 156 499 4 5
 Schneider, Lothar 360 148 508 9 6    Jeske, Horst 326 88 414 23 2
  1441 591 2032 40 + 270
- 1285 477 1762 63  

26.01.15

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Kittler, Marlies 337 159 496 10 7    Friedrich, Frank 333 127 460 10 3
 Walther, Klaus 326 122 448 22 2    Strempel, Conny 347 119 466 14 4
 Reichelt, Gottfried 337 175 512 7 8    Tanner, Sebastian 331 138 469 11 6
 Lehmann, Bernd 322 108 430 17 1    Knechtel, Nils 333 136 469 10 6
  1322 564 1886 56 + 22
- 1344 520 1864 45  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 336 137 473 13 6     0 0 0 0 0
 Wetzig, Manfred 348 137 485 11 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Kunze, Matthias 320 127 447 15 5     0 0 0 0 0
 Kunze, Siegfried 348 163 511 10 8     0 0 0 0 0
  1352 564 1916 49       0 0 0 0  

-

 SV Thiendorf 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Beyer, Margit 327 104 431 16 2    Lindner, Oliver 310 150 460 8 3
 Strempel, Conny 308 103 411 13 1    Niese, Marcus 361 163 524 7 8
 Knechtel, Nils 342 140 482 8 4    Lindner, Holger 340 144 484 7 5
 Richter, Anett 356 168 524 8 8    Lindner, Heiko 348 146 494 6 6
  1333 515 1848 45 - 114
+ 1359 603 1962 28  

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft