Kegelergebnisse 2014/15 - Kreisklasse Frauen - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Pietsch, Kathrin 318 126 444 12 2    Nünchert, Silke 294 119 413 15 1
 Lehmann, Beate 354 158 512 3 8    Hofmann, Margit 326 148 474 8 5
 Starke, Barbara 350 139 489 12 7    Börner, Ramona 319 165 484 5 6
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 338 131 469 8 4    Schmidt, Petra 312 135 447 8 3
  1360 554 1914 35 + 96
- 1251 567 1818 36  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.10.14

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Nünchert, Silke 313 120 433 18 4    Harder, Monika 276 106 382 25 2
 Pohl, Renate 318 135 453 12 8    Greiner, Elke 318 101 419 21 3
 Hofmann, Margit 328 116 444 20 6    Hofmann, Eva 286 92 378 25 1
 Schmidt, Petra 312 128 440 14 5    Schmidt, Beate 317 131 448 12 7
  1271 499 1770 64 + 143
- 1197 430 1627 83  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Kornau, Monika 306 136 442 11 1    Nünchert, Silke 336 178 514 5 8
 Zimmermann, Simone 355 130 485 11 4    Pohl, Renate 344 148 492 11 6
 Hähner, Doris 343 137 480 9 3    Börner, Ramona 347 145 492 11 6
 Franke, Mandy 352 160 512 5 7    Schmidt, Petra 334 135 469 13 2
  1356 563 1919 36 - 48
+ 1361 606 1967 40  

-

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Harder, Monika 316 107 423 15 5    Lehmann, Beate 299 102 401 21 1
 Greiner, Elke 296 122 418 17 3    Herrig, Christine 297 115 412 12 2
 Hofmann, Eva 312 109 421 19 4    Starke, Barbara 325 125 450 11 3
 Eulitz, Christine 350 104 454 17 7    Pietsch, Kathrin 328 147 475 12 8
  1274 442 1716 68 - 22
+ 1249 489 1738 56  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 341 130 471 11 5    Franke, Mandy 339 147 486 5 8
 Pietsch, Kathrin 324 160 484 7 7    Zimmermann, Simone 297 111 408 14 2
 Starke, Barbara 333 143 476 12 6    Hähner, Doris 329 107 436 11 3
 Herrig, Christine 320 128 448 14 4    Wenzel, Ursula 254 94 348 27 1
  1318 561 1879 44 + 201
- 1219 459 1678 57  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Kornau, Monika 334 119 453 14 7    Harder, Monika 260 68 328 37 1
 Franke, Mandy 346 180 526 3 8    Hofmann, Eva 305 109 414 19 3
 Zimmermann, Simone 334 116 450 13 5    Greiner, Elke 289 121 410 18 2
 Münch, Cosima 318 117 435 18 4    Eulitz, Christine 330 123 453 13 7
  1332 532 1864 48 + 259
- 1184 421 1605 87  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.12.14

 SC Riesa 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Nünchert, Silke 346 157 503 13 7    Herrig, Christine 330 101 431 17 1
 Pohl, Renate 353 143 496 7 5    Guttkuhn, Sabine 349 148 497 10 6
 Hofmann, Margit 342 146 488 8 4    Starke, Barbara 326 127 453 14 2
 Börner, Ramona 337 177 514 5 8    Pietsch, Kathrin 364 111 475 15 3
  1378 623 2001 33 + 145
- 1369 487 1856 56  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Greiner, Elke 315 137 452 12 5    Pohl, Renate 352 140 492 8 8
 Harder, Monika 308 105 413 20 1    Nünchert, Silke 325 122 447 16 4
 Hofmann, Eva 314 107 421 17 3    Schmidt, Petra 329 153 482 11 7
 Eulitz, Christine 326 95 421 21 3    Börner, Ramona 334 127 461 11 6
  1263 444 1707 70 - 175
+ 1340 542 1882 46  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

03.02.15

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz
2
 Hofmann, Margit 366 146 512 9 6    Kornau, Monika 364 118 482 20 5
 Pohl, Renate 344 171 515 5 7    Zimmermann, Simone 343 119 462 11 2
 Schmidt, Petra 346 105 451 17 1    Franke, Mandy 365 176 451 4 8
 Börner, Ramona 332 145 477 8 3    Hähner, Doris 329 150 479 10 4
  1388 567 1955 39 - 9
+ 1401 563 1964 45  

-

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 335 155 490 9 8    Greiner, Elke 281 135 416 13 3
 Lehmann, Beate 315 127 442 9 5    Harder, Monika 267 108 375 25 1
 Starke, Barbara 326 132 458 9 6    Schmidt, Beate 284 122 406 14 2
 Pietsch, Kathrin 320 141 461 6 7    Eulitz, Christine 331 93 424 17 4
  1296 555 1851 33 + 230
- 1163 458 1621 69  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Kornau, Monika 350 126 476 14 6    Lehmann, Beate 324 119 443 12 2
 Franke, Mandy 335 166 501 3 8    Herrig, Christine 327 123 450 15 3
 Hähner, Doris 336 125 461 18 5    Starke, Barbara 339 149 488 9 7
 Zimmermann, Simone 304 87 391 20 1    Guttkuhn, Sabine 320 136 456 8 4
  1325 504 1829 55 - 8
+ 1310 527 1837 44  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz
2
 Hofmann, Eva 339 134 473 15 6    Franke, Mandy 350 147 497 6 8
 Harder, Monika 321 117 438 15 4    Zimmermann, Simone 314 104 418 16 1
 Greiner, Elke 282 141 423 13 2    Hähner, Doris 332 140 472 6 5
 Eulitz, Christine 357 125 482 16 7    Kornau, Monika 317 113 430 15 3
  1299 517 1816 59 - 1
+ 1313 504 1817 43  

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft