Kegelergebnisse 2014/15 - Kreisklasse Jugend - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

26.09.14

 Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
 Schwarz, Marie 345 77 422 29    Währisch, Lea 301 113 414 12
 Vorwerg, Lucas 353 141 494 8    Dörschel, Robin 349 94 443 20
 Müller, Tom 342 121 463 9    Büter, Glenn 264 94 358 30
 Engel, Paul 271 91 362 21    Hilse, Marius 320 117 437 13
  1311 430 1741 67 + 89 -
  1234 418 1652 75

29.09.14

 Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2
 Pfütze, Tom 278 81 359 27    Schilling, Tom 318 121 439 0
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 312 119 431 15    Kunath, Lucas 328 137 465 0
 Groschopp, Annika 291 112 403 19    Bormann, Saskia 300 95 395 0
 Jursch, Benjamin 335 148 483 9    Sticker, Tim 317 100 417 0
  1216 460 1676 70 - 40 +
  1263 453 1716  

 

2.Spieltag

2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

07.10.14

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0
 Dörschel, Robin 341 147 488 12    Pfütze, Tom 255 98 353 25
 Hilse, Marius 316 114 430 15    Groschopp, Annika 272 105 377 25
 Währisch, Lea 298 131 429 14    Jursch, Benjamin 316 153 469 11
 Quickert, Laura 316 160 476 5    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 295 122 417 19
  1271 552 1823 46 + 207 -
  1138 478 1616 80

14.10.14

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Sticker, Tim 321 85 406 36    Münch, Lisa 289 124 413 20
 Kunath, Lucas 304 129 433 13    Bruns, Robin 350 161 511 10
 Bormann, Saskia 341 131 472 18    Breuer, Max 327 117 444 14
 Schilling, Tom 340 123 463 12    Gose, Paul-Lukas 347 212 559 6
  1306 468 1774 79 - 153 +
  1313 614 1927 50

 

3.Spieltag

3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

09.11.14

 SV Motor Großenhain
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Münch, Sarah 296 128 424 15    Dörschel, Robin 312 117 429 20
 Breuer, Max 273 115 388 14    Hilse, Marius 322 125 447 13
 Buhtz, Dennis 308 123 431 15    Währisch, Lea 316 118 434 13
 Beger, Robin 329 113 442 21    Quickert, Laura 299 133 432 6
  1206 479 1685 65 - 57 +
  1249 493 1742 52

10.11.14

 Spgem Lok Riesa /SC Riesa
0    Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
2
 Pfütze, Tom 282 82 364 30    Vorwerg, Lucas 331 136 467 16
 Groschopp, Annika 275 97 372 21    Bossert, Lucas 301 139 440 11
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 327 132 459 11    Müller, Tom 286 97 383 19
 Jursch, Benjamin 327 149 476 7    Engel, Paul 305 107 412 21
  1211 460 1671 69 - 31 +
  1223 479 1702 67

 

4.Spieltag

4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

26.11.14

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Dörschel, Robin 321 129 450 17    Kunath, Lucas 292 91 383 28
 Hise, Marius 357 153 510 11    Schilling, Tom 321 176 497 10
 Währisch, Lea 315 147 462 13    Bormann, Saskia 312 154 466 9
 Quickert, Laura 356 149 505 9    Sticker, Tim 334 159 493 13
  1349 578 1927 50 + 88 -
  1259 580 1839 60

22.11.14

 Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Müller, Tom 321 85 406 36    Münch, Lisa 351 153 504 20
 Engel, Paul 304 129 433 13    Breuer, Max 291 95 386 10
 Vorwerg, Lucas 341 131 472 18    Beger, Robin 296 127 423 14
 Müller, Lukas 340 123 463 12    Gose, Paul-Lukas 376 169 545 6
  1306 468 1774 79 - 84 +
  1314 544 1858 0

 

5.Spieltag

5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

13.12.14

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0
 Beger, Robin 333 139 472 10    Pfütze, Tom 281 96 377 20
 Breuer, Max 314 114 428 18    Goschopp, Annika 298 104 402 20
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 365 196 561 2    Jursch, Benjamin 355 159 514 2
 Münch, Sahra 276 135 411 15    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 314 127 441 10
  1288 584 1872 45 + 138 -
  1248 486 1734 52

-

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0
 Ihbe, Max 266 83 349 25    Bahrmann, Moritz 233 103 336 29
 Währisch, Lea 314 118 432 20    Schwarz, Marie 269 99 368 25
 Kunath, Lucas 330 152 482 14    Vorwerg, Luca 331 163 494 8
 Schilling, Tom 322 171 493 9    Dörner, Jessica 277 119 396 21
  1232 524 1756 68 + 162 -
  1110 484 1594 83

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

28.01.15

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0
 Dörschel, Robin 311 146 457 13    Bahrmann, Moritz 203 55 258 47
 Hilse, Marius 336 104 440 16    Vorwerg, Lucas 355 154 509 15
 Währisch, Lea 307 121 428 16    Dörner, Jessica 276 103 379 23
 Quickert, Laura 315 126 441 12    Müller, Lukas 286 85 371 28
  1269 497 1766 57 + 249 -
  1120 397 1517 0

-

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    Spgem Lok Riesa/ SC Riesa
0
 Ihbe, Max 277 102 379 23    Groschopp, Annika 272 103 375 22
 Sticker, Tim 277 108 385 17    Pfütze, Tom 291 110 401 22
 Schilling, Tom 341 117 458 17    Jursch, Benjamin 308 155 463 9
 Bormann, Saskia 335 128 463 9    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 319 117 436 18
  1230 455 1685 66 + 10 -
  1190 485 1675 71

 

7.Spieltag

7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

06.02.15

 Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz
2
 Groschopp, Annika 294 114 408 24    Dörschel, Robin 335 132 467 10
 Pfütze, Tom 311 93 404 18    Hilse, Marius 324 141 465 12
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 295 132 427 16    Währisch, Lea 309 131 440 10
 Jursch, Benjamin 321 159 480 9    Quickert, Laura 315 156 471 13
  1221 498 1719 67 - 124 +
  1283 560 1843 45

01.02.15

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
0
 Klück, S. 303 130 433 17    Sticker, Tom 313 118 431 17
 Bruns, Robin 356 126 482 16    Kunath, Lucas 301 126 427 14
 Beger, Robin 320 160 480 4    Bormann, Saskia 295 113 408 15
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 332 141 473 7    Schilling, Tom 324 153 477 9
  1311 557 1868 41 + 125 -
  1233 510 1743 55

 

8.Spieltag

8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

03.03.15

 ESV Lok Wülknitz
2    SV Motor Großenhain
0
 Hilse, Marius 340 137 477 15    Münch, Sahra 318 111 429 25
 Dörschel, Robin 326 139 465 9    Buhtz, Dennis 266 114 380 14
 Holz, Carolin 296 112 408 22    Beger, Robin 328 141 469 14
 Quickert, Laura 314 147 461 16    Gose, Paul-Lukas 331 11 512 8
  1276 535 1811 62 + 21 -
  1243 547 1790 61

27.02.15

 Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0    Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
2
 Schwarz, Marie 300 80 380 23    Pfütze, Tom 295 101 396 19
 Vorwerg, Lucas 365 133 498 11    Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 284 107 391 22
 Bahrmann, Moritz 256 63 319 29    Groschopp, Annika 317 112 429 20
 Dörner, Jessica 281 128 409 15    Jursch, Benjamin 324 147 471 10
  1202 404 1606 78 - 81 +
  1220 467 1687 71

 

9.Spieltag

9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

10.03.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz
0
 Ihbe, Max 276 105 381 28    Quickert, Laura 347 131 478 13
 Kunath, Lucas 309 154 463 11    Bielig, Linda 302 78 380 26
 Bormann, Saskia 340 150 490 8    Hilse, Marius 337 106 443 20
 Schilling, Tom 326 139 465 14    Dörschel, Robin 334 139 473 10
  1251 548 1799 61 + 25 -
  1320 454 1774 69

15.03.15

 SV Motor Großenhain
2    Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0
 Breuer, Max 304 137 441 10    Vorwerg, Lucas 327 101 428 17
 Bruns, Robin 332 109 441 8    Schwarz, Marie 244 91 335 20
 Beger, Robin 343 140 483 4    Krausphaar, Tino 243 81 324 20
 Münch, Sahra 315 111 426 13    Bahrmann, Moritz 185 97 282 14
  1294 497 1791 35 + 442 -
  999 370 1369 71

 

10.Spieltag

10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

27.03.15

 Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
0    SV Motor Großenhain
2
 Groschopp, Annika 316 120 436 17    Breuer, Max 292 108 400 19
 Pfütze, Tom 329 110 439 22    Bruns, Robin 358 166 524 7
 Jursch, Benjamin 293 132 425 16    Gose, Paul-Lukas 345 182 527 8
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 324 141 465 8    Beger, Robin 344 142 486 14
  1262 503 1765 0 - 172 +
  1339 598 1937 48

27.03.15

 Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
2
 Dörner, Jessica 319 102 421 22    Bormann, Saskia 334 60 394 22
 Müller, Lukas 305 75 380 27    Kunath, Lucas 332 97 429 11
 Vorwerg, Lucas 372 185 557 8    Sticker, Tim 311 101 412 12
 Bahrmann, Moritz 247 75 322 26    Schilling, Tom 338 116 454 8
  1243 437 1680 83 - 9 +
  1315 374 1689 0

 

11.Spieltag

11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW     Volle Abr. Ges. FW

Abschlußturnier Riesa-Delle

 SV Motor Großenhain
2,5    ESV Lok Wülknitz
1,0
 Bruns, Robin 335 132 467 11    Quickert, Laura 305 126 431 15
 Breuer, Max 310 97 407 20    Bielig, Linda 292 97 389 23
 Beger, Robin 325 152 477 7    Dörschel, Robin 304 120 424 19
 Gose, Paul-Lukas 314 167 481 5    Hilse, Marius 320 133 453 15
  1284 548 1832 43     1221 476 1697 72

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
1,5    Spgem Zeithain/Merschwitz
0,5
 Kunath, Lucas 319 140 459 12    Vorwerg, Lucas 312 158 470 11
 Bormann, Saskia 309 145 454 8    Dörner, Jessica 302 67 369 26
 Sticker, Tim 319 102 421 19    Schwarz, Marie 298 83 381 29
 Schilling, Tom 314 103 417 16    Bahrmann, Moritz 238 86 324 30
  1261 490 1751 55
  1150 394 1544 96

 

 Spgem Lok Riesa/SC Riesa
2,0  
 
 Groschopp, Annika 295 133 428 12            
 Pfütze, Tom 315 119 434 12            
 Wolf, Lisa-Sophie 318 117 435 19            
 Jursch, Benjamin 312 157 469 6            
  1240 526 1766 49
         

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft