Kegelergebnisse 2014/15 - Kreisliga Frauen - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.09.14

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Rothe, Heike 329 121 450 14 3    Kropf, Sibylle 12 0 12 1 1
 Kastl, Anja 322 146 468 9 4    Schwabe, Martina 353 151 504 10 7
 Hanisch, Stefanie 346 140 486 12 5    Weinreich, Ute 310 139 449 11 2
 Richter, Heike 365 166 531 8 8    Lamm, Anne 353 144 497 10 6
  1362 573 1935 43 + 473
- 1028 434 1462 32  

07.09.14

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Herrig, Christine 306 137 443 11 2    Heide, Ulrike 308 130 438 13 1
 Gembus, Diana 342 154 496 9 8    Winkler, Gisela 332 125 457 14 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 312 161 473 9 6    Leuchtmann, Andrea 347 145 492 11 7
 Krämer, Mandy 340 129 469 12 5    Walther, Jutta 319 140 459 11 4
  1300 581 1881 41 + 35
- 1306 540 1846 49  

14.09.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Teuber, Anett 307 96 403 20 3    Göhring, Beate 295 103 398 19 2
 Voigt, Steffi 324 120 444 16 4    Wieja, Sabine 339 136 475 13 5
 Fechtel, Rosmarie 358 137 495 16 6    Schmidt, Beate 318 75 393 31 1
 Noack, Annett 363 169 532 8 8    Brummer, Monika 363 146 509 13 7
  1352 522 1874 60 + 99
- 1315 460 1775 76  

21.09.14

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
0    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2
 Rudolf, Anja 303 137 440 8 2    Scharnagel, Annerose 312 112 424 17 1
 Friedrich, Ute 338 129 467 21 5    Klemm, Ilona 358 155 513 6 8
 Hübner, Silvia 345 157 502 10 7    Porßberger, Ursula 327 138 465 19 3
 Klinke, Christine 326 140 466 14 4    Linke, Jutta 358 133 491 18 6
  1312 563 1875 53 - 18
+ 1355 538 1893 60  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

24.09.14

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Schröder, Helga 362 124 486 15 4    Winkler, Gisela 358 145 503 12 7
 Ulmer, Birgit 305 139 444 13 1    Heide, Ulrike 343 137 480 11 3
 Schwabe, Martina 362 131 493 5 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 347 153 500 7 6
 Lamm, Anne 330 174 504 6 8    Walther, Jutta 343 128 471 13 2
  1359 568 1927 39 - 27
+ 1391 563 1954 43  

23.09.14

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Kastl, Anja 343 133 476 12 6    Teuber, Anett 295 133 428 15 1
 Borrmann, Saskia 310 135 445 12 2    Voigt, Steffi 317 143 460 5 3
 Schliebe, Ilona 341 147 488 11 7    Damme, Anke 331 133 464 14 4
 Hanisch, Stefanie 344 161 505 5 8    Noack, Annett 345 121 466 14 5
  1338 576 1914 40 + 96
- 1288 530 1818 48  

24.09.14

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kramer, Corina 337 143 480 13 5    Friedrich, Ute 308 118 426 17 1
 Starke, Barbara 333 168 501 9 8    Hübner, Silvia 350 104 454 17 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 350 136 486 10 6    Beger, Andrea 314 113 427 12 2
 Krämer, Mandy 338 125 463 8 4    Rudolf, Anja 326 163 489 7 7
  1358 572 1930 40 + 134
- 1298 498 1796 53  

28.09.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Göhring, Beate 333 147 480 9 6    Kloppisch, Ute 309 141 450 15 4
 Kauer, Helga 329 160 489 6 7    Klemm, Ilona 324 126 450 9 4
 Uschner, Katrin 328 134 462 15 5    Scharnagel, Annerose 298 120 418 16 1
 Brummer, Monika 334 187 521 3 8    Engelmann, Ursula 316 134 450 16 4
  1324 628 1952 33 + 184
- 1247 521 1768 56  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.10.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Damme, Anke 343 169 512 9 8    Schröder, Helga 351 131 482 13 5
 Höher, Rosmarie 336 161 497 3 6    Schwabe, Martina 320 157 477 8 3
 Voigt, Steffi 321 124 445 8 1    Ulmer, Birgit 327 154 481 9 4
 Noack, Annett 360 151 511 5 7    Lamm, Anne 353 121 474 14 2
  1360 605 1965 25 + 51
- 1351 563 1914 44  

08.10.14

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Schubert, Kathrin 391 171 562 7 8    Winkler, Gisela 361 143 504 14 6
 Rudolf, Carola 376 120 496 19 4    Heide, Ulrike 318 120 438 21 1
 Hübner, Silvia 376 176 552 7 7    Leuchtmann, Andrea 342 162 504 6 6
 Rudolf, Anja 353 119 472 11 3    Walther, Jutta 319 123 442 16 2
  1496 586 2082 44 + 194
- 1340 548 1888 57  

12.10.14

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Scharnagel, Anett 299 120 419 20 2    Kastl, Anja 305 120 425 18 4
 Meißner, Regine 343 136 479 8 8    Rothe, Heike 306 117 423 20 3
 Kloppisch, Ute 314 119 433 15 5    Kümmel, Ute 284 127 411 16 1
 Engelmann, Ursula 333 117 450 10 7    Schliebe, Ilona 325 116 441 16 6
  1289 492 1781 53 + 81
- 1220 480 1700 70  

06.10.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Kauer, Helga 337 148 485 7 6    Roisch, Bärbel 303 120 423 18 1
 Wieja, Sabine 312 131 443 13 2    Krämer, Mandy 357 153 510 7 8
 Uschner, Katrin 341 157 498 4 7    Pietsch, Katrin 317 136 453 10 3
 Brummer, Monika 336 146 482 6 5    Kramer, Corina 334 129 463 15 4
  1326 582 1908 30 + 59
- 1311 538 1849 50  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

22.10.14

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Schröder, Helga 321 154 475 9 4    Rudolf, Carola 320 167 487 7 6
 Ulmer, Birgit 335 126 461 15 2    Rudolf, Anja 345 153 498 11 8
 Schwabe, Martina 335 139 474 4 3    Beger, Andrea 315 136 451 9 1
 Lamm, Anne 329 154 483 7 5    Schubert, Kathrin 334 157 491 6 7
  1320 573 1893 35 - 34
+ 1314 613 1927 33  

26.10.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Noack, Annett 359 153 512 11 8    Meißner, Regine 330 119 449 16 3
 Scherf, Helga 344 156 500 11 5    Scharnagel, Annerose 292 131 423 13 1
 Fechtel, Rosmarie 368 139 507 17 7    Porßberger, Ursula 330 113 443 20 2
 Naumann, Gudrun 355 150 505 9 6    Linke, Jutta 333 133 466 15 4
  1426 598 2024 48 + 243
- 1285 496 1781 64  

21.10.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 341 131 472 10 6    Uschner, Katrin 347 114 461 14 3
 Heide, Ulrike 340 161 501 10 8    Kauer, Helga 323 136 459 14 2
 Walther, Jutta 329 140 469 13 5    Göhring, Beate 282 130 412 25 1
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 347 120 467 14 4    Brummer, Monika 341 150 491 7 7
  1357 552 1909 47 + 86
- 1293 530 1823 60  

14.10.14

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kastl, Anja 310 118 428 16 1    Guttkuhn, Sabine 318 164 482 11 6
 Rothe, Heike 314 124 438 10 2    Roisch, Bärbel 330 155 485 7 7
 Kümmel, Ute 334 143 477 10 5    Kramer, Corina 319 154 473 13 4
 Schliebe, Ilona 327 118 445 17 3    Krämer, Mandy 370 144 514 8 8
  1285 503 1788 53 - 166
+ 1337 617 1954 39  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.11.14

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona 346 153 499 7 7    Kropf, Sibylle 233 97 330 33 1
 Engelmann, Ursula 337 130 467 15 4    Schwabe, Martina 337 138 475 14 5
 Porßberger, Ursula 306 120 426 16 3    Boder, Kerstin 317 93 410 17 2
 Linke, Jutta 355 149 504 9 8    Lamm, Anne 362 123 485 16 6
  1344 552 1896 47 + 196
- 1249 451 1700 80  

06.11.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Wieja, Sabine 337 164 501 11 8    Hübner, Silvia 330 139 469 6 3
 Göhring, Beate 291 124 415 13 1    Rudolf, Carola 333 118 451 11 2
 Kauer, Helga 316 155 471 5 4    Schubert, Kathrin 343 151 494 7 7
 Brummer, Monika 344 138 482 4 5    Rudolf, Anja 339 155 494 5 7
  1288 581 1869 33 - 39
+ 1345 563 1908 29  

02.11.14

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 329 154 483 7 8    Voigt, Steffi 291 117 408 15 1
 Lehmann, Beate 339 127 466 12 5    Höher, Rosmarie 323 119 442 17 4
 Kramer, Corina 325 116 441 15 3    Noack, Annett 316 120 436 13 2
 Krämer, Mandy 343 137 480 12 7    Damme, Anke 335 139 474 10 6
  1336 534 1870 46 + 110
- 1265 495 1760 55  

25.11.14 Spiel nicht gewertet nach HB Punkt 3.1

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 362 137 499 15 8    Kastl, Anja 306 135 441 9 4
 Heide, Ulrike 340 149 489 15 7    Kümmel, Ute 325 103 428 19 2
 Walther, Jutta 330 138 468 13 5    Rothe, Heike 310 128 438 18 3
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 337 150 487 7 6    Schliebe, Ilona 312 111 423 19 1
          +/- 0
+/-          

 

6.Spieltag

6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.11.14

 ESV Lok Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Ulmer, Birgit 319 123 442 14 2    Wieja, Sabine 311 94 405 23 1
 Schröder, Helga 328 127 455 15 4    Uschner, Katrin 335 136 471 8 6
 Schwabe, Martina 338 140 478 7 7    Kauer, Helga 327 127 454 15 3
 Lamm, Anne 338 159 497 4 8    Brummer, Monika 332 131 463 10 5
  1323 549 1872 40 + 79
- 1305 488 1793 56  

16.11.14

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Kloppisch, Ute 311 104 415 16 1    Herrig, Christine 347 122 469 14 4
 Meißner, Regine 320 121 441 8 3    Starke, Barbara 315 158 473 4 5
 Engelmann, Ursula 336 140 476 7 6    Roisch, Bärbel 330 111 441 13 3
 Linke, Jutta 354 129 483 18 7    Krämer, Mandy 358 149 507 9 8
  1321 494 1815 49 - 75
+ 1350 540 1890 40  

18.11.14

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 373 141 514 14 7    Kastl, Anja 332 156 488 14 6
 Rudolf, Carola 352 111 463 19 2    Rothe, Heike 345 135 480 14 4
 Friedrich, Ute 361 123 484 19 5    Richter, Heike 340 127 467 11 3
 Rudolf, Anja 354 167 521 7 8    Kümmel, Ute 278 127 405 15 1
  1440 542 1982 59 + 142
- 1295 545 1840 54  

23.11.14

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Dame, Anke 313 180 493 4 7    Leuchtmann, Andrea 357 152 509 13 8
 Teuber, Anett 338 131 469 17 4    Walther, Jutta 341 120 461 14 2
 Voigt, Steffi 336 126 462 13 3    Jahn, Elke 331 119 450 19 1
 Noack, Annett 353 132 485 8 6    Heide, Ulrike 345 135 480 16 5
  1340 569 1909 42 + 9
- 1374 526 1900 62  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.12.14

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Kramer, Corina 326 140 466 6 2    Ulmer, Birgit 322 142 464 12 1
 Roisch, Bärbel 332 148 480 7 6    Schröder, Helga 337 133 470 16 3
 Krämer, Mandy 348 132 480 11 6    Schwabe, Martina 340 140 480 8 6
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 346 153 499 9 8    Lamm, Anne 337 111 481 8 7
  1352 573 1925 33 + 30
- 1336 559 1895 44  

02.12.14

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Nagel, Christin 301 120 421 18 1    Uschner, Katrin 315 175 490 13 7
 Borrmann, Saskia 357 121 478 9 6    Wieja, Sabine 327 106 433 19 3
 Rothe, Heike 351 104 455 15 4    Kauer, Helga 311 111 422 18 2
 Kümmel, Ute 319 158 477 8 5    Brummer, Monika 360 148 508 8 8
  1328 503 1831 50 - 22
+ 1313 540 1853 58  

07.12.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Winkler, Gisela 323 161 484 5 8    Klemm, Ilona 325 101 426 19 1
 Heide, Ulrike 334 119 453 12 4    Scharnagel, Annerose 339 124 463 16 5
 Walther, Jutta 315 138 453 10 4    Engelmann, Ursula 312 172 484 7 8
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 334 130 464 20 6    Porßberger, Ursula 329 123 452 11 2
  1306 548 1854 47 + 29
- 1305 520 1825 53  

-

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2     SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 370 164 534 16 7    Damme, Anke 340 139 479 12 3
 Rudolf, Anja 365 162 527 9 6    Teuber, Anett 313 127 440 12 1
 Friedrich, Ute 352 130 482 18 4    Fechtel, Rosmarie 349 122 471 25 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 365 189 554 1 8    Noack, Annett 353 162 515 12 5
  1452 645 2097 44 + 192
- 1355 550 1905 61  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.12.14

 ESV Lok Riesa
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schröder, Helga 358 172 530 6 8    Kastl, Anja 325 128 453 12 4
 Weinreich, Ute 329 120 449 17 3    Rothe, Heike 316 121 437 15 2
 Schwabe, Martina 343 134 477 8 5    Schliebe, Ilona 341 145 486 8 6
 Lamm, Anne 342 177 519 1 7    Kümmel, Ute 286 135 421 11 1
  1372 603 1975 32 + 178
- 1268 529 1797 46  

16.12.14

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Winkler, Gisela 327 120 447 13 2    Kramer, Corina 316 144 460 5 4
 Heide, Ulrike 342 115 457 14 3    Roisch, Bärbel 328 113 441 24 1
 Walther, Jutta 327 142 469 6 5    Guttkuhn, Sabine 345 143 488 9 7
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 360 127 487 17 6    Krämer, Mandy 343 160 503 6 8
  1356 504 1860 50 - 32
+ 1332 560 1892 44  

21.12.14

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
 Göhring, Beate 294 84 378 22 1    Damme, Anke 344 152 496 4 7
 Schmidt, Beate 301 114 415 15 3    Voigt, Steffi 282 132 414 13 2
 Wieja, Sabine 330 124 454 14 4    Fechtel, Rosmarie 317 146 463 8 5
 Kauer, Helga 328 142 470 6 6    Noack, Annett 323 188 511 4 8
  1253 464 1717 57 - 167
+ 1266 618 1884 29  

21.12.14

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Klemm, Ilona 336 135 471 6 3    Schubert, Kathrin 358 152 510 6 8
 Porßberger, Ursula 334 137 471 15 3    Friedrich, Ute 322 127 449 15 1
 Kloppisch, Ute 340 149 489 12 7    Hübner, Silvia 332 149 481 9 5
 Engelmann, Ursula 335 139 474 9 4    Rudolf, Anja 358 130 488 12 6
  1345 560 1905 42 - 23
+ 1370 558 1928 42  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

06.01.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Winkler, Gisela 347 178 525 6 8    Ulmer, Birgit 322 149 471 17 2
 Heide, Ulrike 352 164 416 8 7    Weinreich, Ute 311 131 442 16 1
 Walther, Jutta 341 151 492 9 5    Schwabe, Martina 351 132 483 12 4
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 340 170 510 6 6    Lamm, Anne 334 142 476 5 3
  1380 663 2043 29 + 171
- 1318 554 1872 50  

11.01.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Damme, Amke 341 127 468 13 4    Kastl, Anja 328 129 457 11 2
 Voigt, Steffi 341 156 497 17 7    Nagel, Christin 315 128 443 12 1
 Fechtel, Rosmarie 360 130 490 15 6    Rothe, Heihe 351 125 476 18 5
 Noack, Annett 369 140 509 11 8    Kümmel, Ute 327 131 458 6 3
  1411 553 1964 56 + 130
- 1321 513 1834 47  

07.01.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 370 163 533 11 7    Kramer, Corina 336 143 479 13 3
 Rudolf, Carola 347 146 493 8 5    Krämer, Mandy 352 162 514 7 6
 Schubert, Kathrin 369 166 535 8 8    Starke, Barbara 342 119 461 12 2
 Rudolf, Anja 345 145 490 14 4    Pietsch, Katrin 327 103 430 18 1
  1431 620 2051 41 + 167
- 1357 527 1884 50  

11.01.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 339 166 505 4 8    Uschner, Katrin 361 128 489 9 6
 Scharnagel, Anett 294 117 411 22 1    Wieja, Sabine 299 115 414 15 2
 Kloppisch, Ute 343 148 491 12 7    Kauer, Helga 333 148 481 11 5
 Engelmann, Ursula 311 149 460 12 4    Brummer, Monika 329 122 451 13 3
  1287 580 1867 50 + 32
- 1322 513 1835 48  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

01.02.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Schröder, Helga 322 139 461 12 4    Teuber, Anett 302 123 425 14 2
 Schwabe, Martina 309 159 468 5 5    Voigt, Steffi 289 91 380 21 1
 Ulmer, Birgit 327 127 454 14 3    Fechtel, Rosmarie 320 159 479 10 6
 Lamm, Anne 336 144 480 5 7    Noack, Annett 330 175 505 3 8
  1294 569 1863 36 + 74
- 1241 548 1789 48  

27.01.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Winkler, Gisela 333 139 472 10 3    Hübner, Silvia 328 147 475 15 5
 Heide, Ulrike 336 133 469 10 2    Beger, Andrea 340 146 486 10 8
 Walther, Jutta 321 121 442 12 1    Schubert, Kathrin 346 136 482 12 7
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 345 130 475 11 5    Rudolf, Anja 328 152 480 8 6
  1335 523 1858 43 - 65
+ 1342 581 1923 45  

01.02.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2
 Nagel, Christin 277 127 404 18 1    Klemm, Ilona 331 177 508 9 8
 Kastl, Anja 341 144 485 10 7    Kloppisch, Ute 322 147 469 9 5
 Rothe, Heike 321 111 432 20 2    Engelmann, Ursula 322 156 478 10 6
 Schliebe, Ilona 325 141 466 12 4    Porßberger, Ursula 338 117 455 12 3
  1264 523 1787 60 - 123
+ 1313 597 1910 40  

28.01.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Kramer, Corina 343 148 491 5 8    Kauer, Helga 324 127 451 12 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 328 143 471 9 7    Wieja, Sabine 311 117 428 13 1
 Pietsch, Katrin 331 138 469 9 6    Uschner, Katrin 309 128 437 14 2
 Starke, Barbara 325 141 466 10 5    Brummer, Monika 326 137 463 7 4
  1327 570 1897 33 + 118
- 1270 509 1779 46  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

11.02.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Hübner, Silvia 364 166 530 9 8    Schröder, Helga 338 122 460 14 3
 Beger, Andrea 363 129 492 16 4    Ulmer, Birgit 328 77 405 31 1
 Friedrich, Ute 358 138 496 17 5    Schwabe, Martina 335 113 448 23 2
 Rudolf, Anja 368 146 514 4 7    Lamm, Anne 359 154 513 5 6
  1453 579 2032 46 + 206
- 1360 466 1826 73  

15.02.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz
0
 Klemm, Ilona 337 124 461 11 3    Damme, Anke 320 159 479 8 6
 Kloppisch, Ute 327 138 465 13 5    Teuber, Anett 307 119 426 15 1
 Porßberger, Ursula 324 136 460 16 2    Noack, Annett 352 155 507 8 7
 Meißner, Regine 350 162 512 7 8    Voigt, Steffi 303 159 462 9 4
  1338 560 1898 47 + 24
- 1282 592 1874 40  

-

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Wieja, Sabine 348 175 523 10 8    Winkler, Gisela 295 148 443 8 2
 Uschner, Katrin 340 137 477 7 5    Heide, Ulrike 337 118 455 13 4
 Kauer, Helga 348 140 488 10 7    Leuchtmann, Andrea 319 110 429 15 1
 Brummer, Monika 332 147 479 7 6    Walther, Jutta 326 118 444 17 3
  1368 599 1967 34 + 196
- 1277 494 1771 53  

11.02.15

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 326 134 460 12 4    Kastl, Anja 307 145 452 10 3
 Roisch, Bärbel 323 163 486 7 7    Borrmann, Saskia 319 142 461 10 5
 Pietsch, Katrin 323 161 484 7 6    Schliebe, Ilona 311 119 430 13 2
 Lehmann, Beate 345 158 503 7 8    Rothe, Heike 298 107 405 17 1
BR 1317 616 1933 33 + 185
- 1235 513 1748 50  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

28.02.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Schröder, Helga 345 151 496 5 8    Kloppisch, Ute 303 171 474 4 6
 Schwabe, Martina 334 139 473 5 5    Meißner, Regine 318 136 454 11 3
 Ulmer, Birgit 327 131 458 9 4    Porßberger, Ursula 303 109 412 21 1
 Lamm, Anne 332 144 476 3 7    Engelmann, Ursula 326 124 450 11 2
  1338 565 1903 22 + 113
- 1250 540 1790 47  

25.02.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 379 161 540 11 8    Kauer, Helga 348 125 473 16 2
 Beger, Andrea 349 132 481 12 3    Wieja, Sabine 355 128 483 19 4
 Schubert, Kathrin 376 148 524 9 6    Schmidt, Beate 318 139 457 20 1
 Rudolf, Anja 341 151 492 10 5    Brummer, Monika 365 160 525 7 7
  1445 592 2037 42 + 99
- 1386 552 1938 62  

01.03.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Fechtel, Rosmarie 332 140 472 7 4    Lehmann, Beate 328 141 469 9 3
 Teuber, Anett 319 149 468 4 2    Pietsch, Katrin 332 170 502 3 6
 Scherf, Helga 320 116 436 17 1    Kramer, Corina 340 171 511 9 8
 Noack, Annett 342 169 511 10 8    Roisch, Bärbel 355 140 495 6 5
  1313 574 1887 38 - 90
+ 1355 622 1977 27  

24.02.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Borrmann, Saskia 343 155 498 6 7    Winkler, Gisela 330 164 494 9 6
 Kastl, Anja 323 147 470 16 2    Heide, Ulrike 350 120 470 13 2
 Kümmel, Ute 338 143 481 19 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 346 127 473 12 3
 Schliebe, Ilona 358 147 505 12 8    Walther, Jutta 326 150 476 9 4
  1362 592 1954 53 + 41
- 1352 561 1913 43  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.03.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Wieja, Sabine 344 125 469 14 4    Schröder, Helga 350 140 490 10 7
 Uschner, Katrin 331 126 457 6 3    Ulmer, Birgit 315 117 432 15 2
 Kauer, Helga 315 160 475 8 5    Schwabe, Martina 298 115 413 14 1
 Brummer, Monika 351 150 501 4 8    Lamm, Anne 334 154 488 7 6
  1341 561 1902 32 + 79
- 1297 526 1823 46  

15.03.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Kramer, Corina 328 139 467 11 5    Klemm, Ilona 340 172 512 6 8
 Lehmann, Beate 339 137 476 8 7    Kloppisch, Ute 300 122 422 8 1
 Gembus, Diana 307 148 455 6 4    Engelmann, Ursula 326 108 434 15 3
 Krämer, Mandy 322 147 469 4 6    Scharnagel, Annerose 303 120 423 13 2
  1296 571 1867 29 + 76
- 1269 522 1791 42  

10.03.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Rothe, Heike 301 95 396 23 1    Beger, Andrea 307 137 444 11 3
 Kastl, Anja 307 123 430 15 2    Hübner, Silvia 350 139 489 11 6
 Kümmel, Ute 333 129 462 11 5    Schubert, Kathrin 354 149 503 9 7
 Richter, Heike 325 127 452 17 4    Rudolf, Anja 334 172 506 7 8
  1266 474 1740 66 - 202
+ 1345 597 1942 38  

15.03.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 342 129 471 11 5    Damme, Anke 359 159 518 5 8
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 313 150 463 9 3    Werner, Waltraud 252 85 337 26 1
 Walther, Jutta 342 137 479 9 7    Fechtel, Rosmarie 343 122 465 9 4
 Heide, Ulrike 337 138 475 12 6    Teuber, Anett 323 133 456 12 2
  1334 554 1888 41 + 112
- 1277 499 1776 52  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

25.03.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Schröder, Helga 331 144 475 12 4    Herrig, Christine 339 130 469 17 2
 Schwabe, Martina 336 137 473 7 3    Gembus, Diana 349 135 484 8 5
 Ulmer, Birgit 341 107 448 18 1    Kramer, Corina 335 157 492 5 6
 Lamm, Anne 334 193 527 4 8    Krämer, Mandy 344 165 509 3 7
  1342 581 1923 41 - 31
+ 1367 587 1954 33  

19.03.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Wieja, Sabine 330 129 459 13 5    Schliebe, Ilona 316 97 413 18 2
 Uschner, Katrin 323 139 462 10 6    Nagel, Christin 266 98 364 23 1
 Kauer, Helga 324 148 472 7 7    Kastl, Anja 319 131 450 11 4
 Brummer, Monika 339 168 507 6 8    Rothe, Heike 294 122 416 17 3
  1316 584 1900 36 + 257
- 1195 448 1643 69  

29.03.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona 354 155 509 5 8    Winkler, Gisela 327 147 474 12 4
 Kloppisch, Ute 328 166 494 6 7    Heide, Ulrike 328 122 450 19 1
 Meißner, Regine 326 131 457 14 2    Walther, Jutta 330 160 490 10 6
 Porßberger, Ursula 333 136 469 9 3    Leuchtmann, Andrea 337 146 483 10 5
  1341 588 1929 34 + 32
- 1322 575 1897 51  

29.03.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Fechtel, Rosmarie 373 150 523 13 8    Rudolf, Anja 337 153 490 11 5
 Voigt, Steffi 340 136 476 15 2    Beger, Andrea 314 137 451 11 1
 Teuber, Anett 340 139 479 8 4    Hübner, Silvia 341 138 479 15 4
 Noack, Annett 359 152 511 13 6    Schubert, Kathrin 352 167 519 8 7
  1412 577 1989 49 + 50
- 1344 595 1939 45  

 

15.Spieltag

 15.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa
4,0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1,5
 Schröder, Helga 340 160 500 9 7,5    Kastl, Anja 288 125 413 21  
 Ulmer, Birgit 332 148 480 8 4,5    Rothe, Heike 342 116 458 16  
 Schwabe, Martina 333 162 495 9 6,5    Kümmel, Ute 320 136 456 14  
 Lamm, Anne 351 128 479 13 3,0    Schliebe, Ilona 325 167 492 7 6,0
  1356 598 1954 39       1275 544 1819 58  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2,5    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
3,0
 Uschner, Katrin 335 101 436 19      Winkler, Gisela 292 118 410 17  
 Wieja, Sabine 325 118 443 15      Heide, Ulrike 323 151 474 8 2,5
 Kauer, Helga 307 148 455 12      Beger, Petra 322 132 454 11  
 Brummer, Monika 340 156 496 10 7,0    Leuchtmann, Andrea 336 174 510 8 8,0
  1307 523 1830 56       1273 575 1848 44  

 

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0,5    SV Motor Sörnewitz
1,0
 Klemm, Ilona 340 133 473 14 2,0    Teuber, Anett 309 111 420 18  
 Kloppisch, Ute 330 112 442 20      Fechtel, Rosmarie 333 147 480 8 4,5
 Engelmann, Ursula 317 128 445 14      Noack, Annett 329 123 452 13  
 Porßberger, Ursula 329 117 446 15      Damme, Anke 344 121 465 11 1,5
  1316 490 1806 63       1315 502 1817 50  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
3,5    TSV Merschwitz 1912
2,0
 Kramer, Corina 316 129 445 11      Rudolf, Carola 314 129 443 12  
 Roisch, Bärbel 342 143 485 11 5,5    Beger, Andrea 300 141 441 20  
 Krämer, Mandy 347 135 482 9 5,0    Rudolf, Anja 320 144 464 12 1,0
 Gembus, Diana 340 120 460 10 0,5    Schubert, Kathrin 340 140 480 8 4,5
  1345 527 1872 41       1274 554 1828 52  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft