Kegelergebnisse 2015/16 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ  Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.09.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2  1  TSV Garsebach
0
 Händel, Hans 330 129 459 11 2    Nestler, Heiko 336 181 517 6 10
 Stein, Uwe 345 136 481 11 4    Neumann, Daniel 317 134 451 13 1
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 341 142 483 7 6    Berszick, Ralf 336 142 478 17 3
 Hübler, Tobias 370 171 541 7 12    Winkler, Lutz 350 154 504 10 9
 Nitz, Uwe 363 157 520 6 11    Schirmer, Matthias 320 163 483 8 6
 Niedrich, Falk 347 151 498 5 7    Nestler, Stefan 345 158 503 7 8
  2096 886 2982 47 + 46
- 2004 932 2936 61  

12.09.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  2  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Wiedemann, Mario 350 138 488 8 5    Wolf, Fred 321 139 460 8 4
 George, Petro 396 211 607 2 12    Jentzsch, Kai 289 98 387 25 1
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 376 193 569 6 9    Richter, Thomas 357 184 541 6 7
 Lindner, Holger 395 195 590 5 11    Stasik, Dietmar 332 163 495 3 6
 Pappritz, Robert 401 184 585 8 10    Hollmann, Martin 306 115 421 15 3
 Niese, Sven 388 175 563 6 8    Trimus, Daniel 283 111 394 17 2
  2306 1096 3402 35 + 704
- 1888 810 2698 74  

11.09.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2  3  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Gast, Andreas 320 128 448 12 1    Naumann, Wilfried 330 156 486 6 3
 Milde, Sven 368 163 531 4 10    Ropos, Bernd 343 138 481 13 2
 Kümmel, Ronny 358 157 515 8 8    Garbe, Sven 368 153 521 8 9
 Langer, Mario 347 146 493 9 4    Meier, Ralph 348 186 534 4 11
 Kalix, René 341 167 508 1 7    Rothe, Thomas 347 150 497 5 5
 Grützbach, Maik 375 162 537 4 12    Ropos, Sven 359 149 508 4 7
  2109 923 3032 38 + 5
- 2095 932 3027 40  

31.10.15

 SG Miltitz
0  4  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Langenbacher, Jürgen 341 137 478 5 9    Kauer, Steffen 338 128 466 9 8
 Alzen, Sylvio 303 154 457 10 5    Köhler, Thomas 347 165 512 4 11
 Thiel, Jens 321 136 457 13 5    Große, Ralph 348 179 527 9 12
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 349 158 507 6 10    Breiting, Eric 330 129 459 11 6
 Damme, Oliver 328 120 448 13 3    Bornemann, Mirko 329 111 440 16 1
 Hühne, Ingolf 301 162 463 8 7    Groschopp, Tom 286 158 444 8 2
  1943 867 2810 55 - 38
+ 1978 870 2848 57  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ  Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

26.09.15

 TSV Garsebach
0  5  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
 Nestler, Heiko 335 157 492 8 11    Wiedemann, Mario 339 129 468 16 9
 Berszick, Ralf 327 122 449 12 7    George, Petro 310 100 410 18 2
 Jahn, Andreas 323 110 433 15 4    Pappritz, Robert 342 149 491 5 10
 Schirmer, Matthias 297 101 398 17 1    Pappritz, Andy 311 138 449 10 7
 Winkler, Lutz 304 127 431 15 3    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 296 146 442 11 5
 Nestler, Stefan 346 174 520 4 12    Niese, Sven 325 140 465 7 8
  1932 791 2723 71 - 2
+ 1923 802 2757 67  

22.09.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2  6  SG Canitz 1.
0
 Wobst, Christian 339 156 495 7 6    Gast, Andreas 341 142 483 7 2
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 370 168 538 4 11    Kümmel, Ronny 352 151 503 2 8
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 341 204 545 3 12    Milde, Sven 344 146 490 9 4
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 351 151 502 10 7    Kalix, René 339 125 464 12 1
 Händel, Hans 336 153 489 9 3    Pahnitz, Marrhias 335 156 491 9 5
 Niedrich, Falk 350 173 523 6 10    Grützbach, Maik 361 147 508 6 9
 BR 2087 1005 3092 39 + 153
- 2072 867 2939 45  

26.09.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2  7  SG Miltitz
0
 Stasik, Dietmar 343 175 518 2 8    Alzen, Sylvio 370 147 517 11 7
 Schweda, Joachim 363 165 528 7 10    Wilke, Axel 345 138 483 10 4
 Trimus, Daniel 331 151 482 11 3    Damme, Oliver 350 172 522 5 9
 Hollmann, Martin 333 153 486 7 5    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 363 168 531 4 11
 Wolf, Fred - BR 354 204 558 2 12    Hühne, Ingolf 325 139 464 11 2
 Richter, Thomas 342 153 495 7 6    Thiel, Jens 313 143 456 12 1
  2066 1001 3067 36 + 94
- 2066 907 2973 53  

26.09.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2  8  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Müller, Bernd 350 138 488 10 6    Laaser, Benjamin 319 129 448 10 2
 Naumann, Wilfried 344 155 499 5 7    Groschopp, Tom 335 135 470 10 4
 Ropos, Bernd 362 151 513 6 10    Kauer, Steffen 334 174 508 6 8
 Ropos, Sven 344 134 478 14 5    Breiting, Erik 323 118 441 19 1
 Meier, Ralph 353 172 525 5 12    Große, Ralph 327 132 459 12 3
 Garbe, Sven 335 177 512 4 9    Bornemann, Mirko 349 172 521 10 11
  2088 927 3015 44 + 168
- 1987 860 2847 67  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.12.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2  9  TSV Garsebach
0
 Gast, Andreas 311 177 488 3 5    Berszick, Ralf 352 158 510 6 11
 Milde, Sven 363 142 505 9 8    Taggeselle, Jochen 341 131 472 12 2
 Kümmel, Ronny 359 150 509 7 10    Neumann, Daniel 317 123 440 12 1
 Kalix, René 338 147 485 4 4    Schirmer, Matthias 341 135 476 7 3
 Pahnitz, Matthias 348 204 552 4 12    Winkler, Lutz 336 154 490 9 6
 Grützbach, Maik 345 159 504 6 7    Nestler, Stefan 342 166 508 8 9
  2064 979 3043 33 + 147
- 2029 867 2896 54  

10.10.15

 SG Miltitz
2  10  SV "Jahn" Dobra
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 348 145 493 6 10    Niese, Markus 346 147 493 13 10
 Damme, Oliver 342 128 470 11 6    Niese, Sven 329 150 479 11 7
 Wilke, Axel 323 130 453 16 4    Wiedemann, Mario 328 121 449 18 3
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 325 134 459 10 5    Lichy, Detlef 281 122 403 19 1
 Hühne, Ingolf 344 143 487 9 8    George, Petro 310 110 420 14 2
 Triebe, René 327 173 500 7 12    Pappritz, Robert 338 156 494 7 11
  2009 853 2862 59 + 124
- 1932 806 2738 82  

09.10.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0  11  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 321 138 459 14 2    Zwetkoff, Torsten 350 147 497 6 8
 Laaser, Benjamin 335 152 487 6 6    Eisenlöffel, Peter 300 122 422 12 1
 Groschopp, Tom 344 143 487 8 6    Nitz, Uwe 373 168 541 6 12
 Naundorf, Jan 312 160 472 3 3    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 338 165 503 6 9
 Kauer, Steffen 344 165 509 7 10    Händel, Hans 351 186 537 4 11
 Bornemann, Mirko 334 141 475 7 4    Niedrich, Falk 329 166 495 4 7
  1990 899 2889 45 - 106
+ 2041 954 2995 38  

10.10.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2  12  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Meier, Ralph 347 157 504 5 9    Stasik, Dietmar 347 168 515 7 11
 Naumann, Wilfried 323 180 503 4 8    Trimus, Daniel 321 137 458 16 1
 Ropos, Bernd 329 154 483 7 3    Hollmann, Martin 316 157 473 13 2
 Ropos, Sven 357 151 508 14 10    Köhler, Uwe 356 142 498 8 6
 Müller, Bernd 368 191 559 5 12    Wolf, Fred 334 164 498 7 6
 Garbe, Sven 340 150 490 9 4    Richter, Thomas 327 173 500 4 7
  2064 983 3047 44 + 105
- 2001 941 2942 55  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ  Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

24.10.15

 TSV Garsebach
2  13  SG Miltitz
0
 Berszick, Ralf 311 147 458 12 4    Thiel, Jens 316 146 462 9 5
 Nestler, Heiko - BR 372 165 537 5 12    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 346 166 512 6 11
 Jahn, Andreas 347 148 495 11 10    Wilke, Axel 317 133 450 5 2
 Winkler, Lutz 332 122 454 12 3    Damme, Oliver 355 115 470 14 7
 Schirmer, Matthias 345 119 464 12 6    Hühne, Ingolf 301 109 410 14 1
 Nestler, Stefan 320 162 482 7 9    Triebe, René 316 162 478 9 8
  2027 863 2890 59 + 108
- 1951 831 2782 57  

30.10.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2  14  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Gast, Andreas - BR 373 187 560 4 12    Laaser, Benjamin 342 164 506 8 5
 Milde, Sven 338 126 464 6 2    Groschopp, Tom 354 163 517 10 7
 Kümmel, Ronny 358 166 524 5 9    Köhler, Thomas 322 138 460 12 1
 Kalix, René 348 185 233 5 10    Große, Ralph 347 174 521 5 8
 Pahnitz, Matthias 377 167 544 4 11    Kauer, Steffen 341 170 511 1 6
 Grützbach, Maik 344 146 490 9 4    Breiting, Eric 316 154 470 9 3
 BR 2138 977 3115 33 + 130
- 2022 963 2985 45  

23.10.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  15  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 363 167 530 9 9    Ropos, Sven 352 154 506 6 7
 Lichy, Detlef 326 146 472 13 2    Naumann, Wilfried 357 117 474 18 3
 Pappritz, Robert 378 192 570 3 11    Ropos, Bernd 359 131 490 17 5
 George, Petro 391 200 591 10 12    Sachse, Holger 337 149 486 9 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 363 155 518 7 8    Drewitz, Axel 344 150 494 10 6
 Niese, Sven 378 158 536 9 10    Kunath, Lucas 311 96 407 26 1
  2199 1018 3217 51 + 360
- 2060 797 2857 86  

21.10.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2  16  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 340 182 522 4 10    Stasik, Dietmar 335 166 501 12 6
 Händel, Hans 343 148 491 5 5    Trimus, Daniel 333 138 471 8 2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 314 177 491 9 5    Köhler, Uwe 349 157 506 7 7
 Hübler, Tobias 337 170 507 8 9    Hollmann, Martin 347 144 491 10 5
 Nitz, Uwe 354 181 535 5 12    Schweda, Joachim 338 169 507 4 9
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 353 173 526 5 11    Richter, Thomas 324 145 469 7 1
  2041 1031 3072 36 + 127
- 2026 919 2945 48  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.11.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2  17  TSV Garsebach
0
 Breiting, Eric 325 136 461 7 5    Nestler, Heiko 321 151 472 6 8
 Köhler, Thomas 321 137 458 9 4    Berszick, Ralf 325 142 467 13 7
 Kauer, Steffen 359 181 540 3 12    Taggeselle, Jochen 330 99 429 15 2
 Laaser, Benjamin 351 156 507 8 10    Neumann, Daniel 282 124 406 12 1
 Groschopp, Tom 341 157 498 9 9    Winkler, Lutz 312 126 438 14 3
 Bornemann, Mirko 346 189 535 2 11    Nestler, Stafen 325 138 463 11 6
  2043 956 2999 38 + 324
- 1895 780 2675 71  

07.11.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2  18  SG Miltitz
0
 Jeske, Helmut 349 203 552 4 12    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 341 129 470 15 2
 Naumann, Wilfried 336 182 518 9 10    Alzen, Sylvio 345 175 520 4 11
 Ropos, Bernd 352 153 505 4 8    Langenbacher, Jürgen 341 121 462 13 1
 Kunath, Lucas 334 153 487 10 6    Damme, Oliver 333 175 508 4 9
 Sachse, Holger 327 146 473 9 3    Hühne, Ingolf 353 128 481 8 4
 Ropos, Sven 347 156 503 6 7    Wilke, Axel 346 141 487 6 6
  2045 993 3038 42 + 110
- 2059 869 2928 50  

07.11.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
0  19  SG Canitz 1.
2
 Stasik, Dietmar 360 151 511 6 12    Gast, Andreas 322 171 493 10 6
 Richter, Thomas 329 162 491 5 3    Milde, Sven 333 171 504 4 10
 Trimus, Daniel 345 148 493 8 6    Kümmel, Ronny 361 131 492 9 4
 Hollmann, Martin 326 151 477 7 2    Kalix, René 328 176 504 4 10
 Köhler, Uwe 327 131 458 14 1    Pahnitz, Matthias 334 173 507 1 11
 Wolf, Fred 321 174 495 5 8    Grützbach, Maik 343 151 494 5 7
  2008 917 2925 45 - 69
+ 2021 793 2994 33  

06.11.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  20  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 401 211 612 4 12    Zwetkoff, Torsten 299 172 471 6 5
 Pappritz, Andy 319 137 456 11 3    Fischer, Eric 332 125 457 11 4
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 375 180 555 6 11    Göhring, Roland 314 98 412 22 2
 Niese, Sven 378 174 552 6 10    Eisenlöffel, Peter 362 160 522 5 8
 Wiedemann, Mario 372 140 512 8 7    Nitz, Uwe 309 99 408 22 1
 George, Petro 384 168 552 11 10    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 357 142 499 10 6
  2229 1010 3239 46 + 470
- 1973 796 2769 76  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

28.11.15

 TSV Garsebach
2  21  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 318 175 493 7 10    Garbe, Sven 335 156 491 6 9
 Winkler, Lutz 340 150 490 14 8    Naumann, Wilfried 320 142 462 5 5
 Jahn, Andreas 312 121 433 15 2    Jeske, Helmut 335 109 444 22 3
 Schirmer, Matthias 328 137 465 13 6    Ropos, Bernd 309 118 427 20 1
 Berszick, Ralf 320 129 449 11 4    Ropos, Sven 343 154 497 12 11
 Nestler, Stefan 352 175 527 7 12    Meier, Ralph 326 153 479 6 7
  1970 887 2857 67 + 57
- 1968 832 2800 71  

21.11.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2  22  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Naundorf, Jan 315 171 486 7 7    Stasik, Dietmar 345 174 519 6 12
 Köhler, Thomas 325 126 451 15 2    Köhler, Uwe 344 156 500 8 10
 Kauer, Steffen 348 141 489 5 9    Hollermann, Martin 316 149 465 10 5
 Groschopp, Tom 336 124 460 8 4    Trimus, Daniel 316 132 448 14 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 358 129 487 10 8    Jursch, Benjamin 334 141 475 15 6
 Bornemann, Mirko 344 175 519 3 12    Wolf, Fred 334 123 457 14 3
  2026 866 2892 48 + 28
- 1989 875 2864 67  

22.11.15

 SG Miltitz
2  23  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Thiel, Jens 305 126 431 10 5    Wobst, Christian 304 114 418 19 2
 Wilke, Axel 342 112 454 16 6    Händel, Hans 302 113 415 11 1
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 288 137 425 11 3    Eisenlöffel, Peter 328 150 478 14 9
 Hühne, Ingolf 323 142 465 12 7    Nitz, Uwe 301 125 426 14 4
 Alzen, Sylvio 347 134 481 10 11    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 330 156 486 10 12
 Langenbacher, Jürgen 337 140 477 10 8    Zwetkoff, Torsten 321 158 479 7 10
  1942 791 2733 69 + 31
- 1886 816 2702 75  

20.11.15

 SG Canitz 1.
2  24  SV "Jahn" Dobra
0
 Gast, Andreas 357 175 532 4 10    Pappritz, Robert 366 179 545 2 11
 Kümmel, Ronny 337 151 488 11 1    George, Petro 356 151 507 6 5
 Pahnitz, Matthias - BR 374 206 580 2 12    Niese, Sven 335 163 498 10 3
 Kalix, René 343 182 525 4 9    Wiedemann, Mario 342 169 511 5 6
 Grützbach, Maik 334 190 524 3 8    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 343 153 496 6 2
 Milde, Sven 359 148 507 7 5    Pappritz, Andy 355 163 518 4 7
 BR 2104 1052 3156 31 + 81
- 2097 978 3075 33  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ  Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

05.12.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2  25  TSV Garsebach
0
 Hollmann, Martin 336 135 471 10 3    Jahn, Andreas 350 139 489 10 5
 Richter, Thomas 345 166 511 4 12    Berszick, Ralf 313 156 469 6 2
 Kerl, Rudolf 344 151 495 7 7    Nestler, Heiko 317 133 450 12 1
 Köhler, Uwe 338 152 490 6 6    Schirmer, Matthias 355 149 504 6 10
 Wolf, Fred 343 156 499 2 8    Nestler, Stefan 354 156 510 3 11
 Stasik, Dietmar 333 171 504 3 10    Winkler, Lutz 355 122 477 12 4
  2039 931 2970 32 + 71
- 2044 855 2899 49  

02.12.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2  26  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Händel, Hans 334 137 471 9 5    Müller, Bernd 316 152 468 10 4
 Hübler, Tobias 348 186 534 7 11    Naumann, Wilfried 339 121 460 10 3
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 331 151 482 9 7    Dubiel, Torsten 323 170 493 5 8
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 360 178 538 3 12    Ropos, Bernd 322 137 459 9 2
 Nitz, Uwe 332 145 477 9 6    Ropos, Sven 359 174 533 4 10
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 327 123 450 8 1    Meier, Ralph 342 152 494 7 9
  2032 920 2952 45 + 45
- 2001 906 2907 45  

04.12.15

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  27  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans- Jürgen 374 193 567 5 9    Bornemann, Mirko 367 183 550 10 7
 Pappritz, Andy 402 165 567 10 9    Lange, Tom 363 153 516 9 6
 Pappritz, Robert 414 197 611 6 12    Köhler, Thomas 333 120 453 13 2
 George, Petro 410 184 594 8 11    Dinger, André 322 112 434 17 1
 Niese, Sven 417 169 586 8 10    Laaser, Benjamin 335 138 473 11 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 358 135 493 12 4    Breiting, Eric 373 137 510 7 5
 BR 2375 1043 3418 49 + 482
- 2093 843 2936 67  

05.12.15

 SG Miltitz
2  28  SG Canitz 1.
0
 Wilke, Axel 323 120 443 14 4    Gast, Andreas 345 163 508 11 11
 Alzen, Sylvio 340 175 515 3 12    Milde, Sven 332 140 472 10 8
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 332 131 463 14 7    Pahnitz, Matthias 311 114 425 12 2
 Damme, Oliver 327 136 463 7 7    Kalix, René 318 123 441 15 3
 Hühne, Ingolf 355 133 488 18 10    Grützbach, Maik 328 151 479 8 9
 Thiel, Jens 314 110 424 12 1    Kümmel, Ronny 329 121 450 12 5
  1991 805 2796 68 + 21
- 1963 812 2775 68  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ  Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

19.12.15

 TSV Garsebach
0  29  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Berszick, Ralf 342 141 483 6 9    Händel, Hans 320 134 454 11 2
 Taggeselle, Jochen 320 157 477 11 6    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 323 148 471 5 4
 Nestler, Heiko 337 142 479 7 8    Eisenlöffel, Peter 353 144 497 18 12
 Winkler, Lutz 328 102 430 20 1    Nitz, Uwe 328 146 474 12 5
 Schirmer, Matthias 317 148 465 11 3    Zwetkoff, Torsten 362 134 496 7 11
 Nestler, Stefan 339 140 479 9 8    Niedrich, Falk 331 156 487 8 10
  1983 830 2813 64 - 66
+ 2017 862 2879 61  

19.12.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2  30  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Jursch, Benjamin 342 128 470 12 1    Niese, Sven 345 159 504 3 11
 Richter, Thomas 370 158 528 8 12    Lindner, Holger 330 158 488 6 7
 Kerl, Rudolf 333 161 494 9 8    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 329 159 488 8 7
 Köhler, Uwe 345 138 483 10 3    Wiedemann, Mario 356 131 487 16 5
 Wolf, Fred 343 142 485 9 4    Pappritz, Andy 329 148 477 8 2
 Stasik, Dietmar 336 162 498 11 9    Pappritz, Robert 362 137 499 2 10
  2069 889 2958 59 + 15
- 2051 892 2943 43  

19.12.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2  31  SG Canitz 1.
0
 Meier, Ralph 344 155 499 4 7    Milde, Sven 352 164 516 7 10
 Naumann, Wilfried 341 194 535 4 12    Langer, Mario 356 135 491 7 3
 Ropos, Bernd 362 155 517 9 11    Pahnitz, Matthias 344 150 494 8 4
 Müller, Bernd 337 160 497 7 6    Kalix, René 341 139 480 13 2
 Ropos, Sven 343 160 503 9 9    Kümmel, Ronny 334 163 497 4 6
 Garbe, Sven 371 132 503 11 9    Grützbach, Maik 299 168 467 6 1
  2098 956 3054 44 + 109
- 2026 919 2945 45  

19.12.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2  32  SG Miltitz
0
 Große, Ralph 313 157 470 4 5    Wilke, Axel 327 147 474 8 6
 Naundorf, Jan 343 147 490 4 8    Damme, Oliver 324 127 451 10 3
 Kauer, Steffen 343 165 508 7 11    Triebe, René 308 134 441 13 1
 Groschopp, Tom 318 149 467 9 4    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 334 111 445 13 2
 Bornemann, Mirko 360 154 514 10 12    Alzen, Sylvio 351 147 498 5 10
 Breiting, Eric 351 141 492 7 9    Hühne, Ingolf 329 151 480 3 7
  2028 913 2941 41 + 151
- 1973 817 2790 52  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.01.16

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  33  TSV Garsebach
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 351 160 511 5 8    Taggeselle, Jochen 326 76 402 30 1
 George, Petro 374 177 551 7 11    Nestler, Heiko 309 150 459 6 4
 Pappritz, Robert 390 180 570 7 12    Neumann, Daniel 331 121 452 13 3
 Probst, Volkmar 334 141 475 9 5    Schirmer, Matthias 353 149 502 10 6
 Wiedemann, Mario 359 156 515 11 9    Berszick, Ralf 313 126 439 13 2
 Niese, Sven 378 162 540 7 10    Nestler, Stefan 350 158 508 8 7
  2186 976 3162 46 + 400
- 1982 780 2762 80  

08.01.16

 SG Canitz 1.
2  34  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Kümmel, Ronny 345 174 519 4 8    Händel, Hans 355 187 542 3 11
 Milde, Sven 322 192 514 3 7    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 339 150 489 7 2
 Grützbach, Maik 348 166 514 4 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 347 151 498 11 4
 Kalix, René 347 145 492 3 3    Nitz, Uwe 337 142 479 6 1
 Gast, Andreas 352 179 531 7 3    Zwetkoff, Torsten 350 186 536 2 10
 Pahnitz, Matthias 344 209 553 1 12    Niedrich, Falk 344 165 509 3 5
  2058 1065 3123 22 + 70
- 2072 981 3053 32  

09.01.16

 SG Miltitz
2  35  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Alzen, Sylvio 346 132 478 15 9    Hollmann, Martin 336 141 477 9 8
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 343 122 465 14 7    Trimus, Daniel 292 144 436 12 3
 Damme, Oliver 330 153 483 7 10    Richter, Thomas 323 135 458 10 6
 Dabrowski, Stefan 346 149 495 10 11    Köhler, Uwe 293 105 398 12 2
 Thiel, Jens 315 137 452 18 4    Wolf, Fred 339 175 514 9 12
 Triebe, René 295 97 392 24 1    Stasik, Dietmar 320 133 453 13 5
  1975 790 2765 88 + 29
- 1903 833 2736 65  

08.01.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2  36  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 318 161 479 11 3    Meier, Ralph 315 161 476 9 2
 Große, Ralph 345 142 487 5 5    Garbe, Sven 346 170 516 3 11
 Müller, Steffen 326 168 494 7 7    Naumann, Wilfried 365 148 513 9 10
 Breiting, Eric 351 158 509 7 9    Ropos, Bernd 332 129 461 16 1
 Kauer, Steffen 354 179 533 1 12    Ropos, Sven 337 155 492 12 6
 Bornemann, Mirko 345 137 482 10 4    Müller, Bernd 369 140 509 4 9
  2039 945 2984 41 + 17
- 2064 903 2967 53  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

23.01.16

 TSV Garsebach
2  37  SG Canitz 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 345 164 509 2 11    Gast, Andreas 300 175 475 9 10
 Taggeselle, Jochen 290 137 427 13 5    Kümmel, Ronny 328 131 459 10 8
 Neumann, Daniel 303 127 430 13 6    Pahnitz, Matthias 313 112 425 19 3
 Jahn, Andreas 294 118 412 14 1    Kalix, René 285 136 421 12 2
 Winkler, Lutz 330 108 438 22 7    Milde, Sven 313 148 461 7 9
 Nestler, Stefan 351 178 529 3 12    Grützbach, Maik 313 114 427 3 5
  1913 832 2745 67 + 77
- 1852 816 2668 70  

23.01.16

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  38  SG Miltitz
0
 Niese, Sven 391 202 593 4 12    Alzen, Sylvio 367 193 560 2 10
 Schneider, Lothar 330 147 477 14 3    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 346 152 498 8 6
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 375 180 555 7 9    Triebe, René 344 142 486 8 5
 George, Petro 390 181 571 7 11    Wilke, Axel 338 137 475 15 2
 Pappritz, Robert 390 151 541 14 8    Hühne, Ingolf 336 148 484 13 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 341 160 501 4 7    Rückriem, André 313 108 421 23 1
  2217 1021 3238 50 + 314
- 2044 880 2924 69  

20.01.16

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0  39  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Händel, Hans 342 141 483 10 1    Groschopp, Tom 351 164 515 11 5
 Nitz, Uwe 347 155 502 7 4    Laaser, Benjamin 350 191 541 7 12
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 352 138 490 8 3    Köhler, Thomas 358 163 521 5 7
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 338 151 489 6 2    Kauer, Steffen 331 198 529 3 9
 Niedrich, Falk 356 170 526 4 8    Große, Ralph 360 175 535 3 10
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 361 177 538 1 11    Bornemann, Mirko 339 180 519 2 6
  2096 932 3028 36 - 132
+                 BR
2089 1071 3160 31  

21.01.16

 ESV Lok Riesa
2  40  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Wolf, Fred 327 184 511 6 11    Naumann, Wilfried 327 156 483 7 6
 Jursch, Benjamin 339 141 480 7 5    Meier, Ralph 321 189 510 1 10
 Kerl, Rudolf 352 140 492 5 7    Ropos, Bernd 323 130 453 15 3
 Hollmann, Martin 311 131 442 12 1    Ropos, Sven 329 175 504 3 9
 Richter, Thomas 329 170 499 5 8    Sachse, Holger 301 164 465 7 4
 Stasik, Dietmar 344 173 517 8 12    Müller, Bernd 312 138 450 9 2
  2002 939 2941 43 + 76
- 1913 952 2865 42  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.02.16

 SG Miltitz
0  41  TSV Garsebach
2
 Wilke, Axel 314 138 452 8 3    Berszick, Ralf 336 136 472 14 7
 Alzen, Sylvio 323 130 453 12 4    Jahn, Andreas 303 123 426 12 1
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 318 140 488 10 11    Winkler, Lutz 327 160 487 10 10
 Hühne, Ingolf 334 137 471 12 6    Schirmer, Matthias 333 154 487 8 10
 Triebe, René 308 160 468 6 5    Nestler, Heiko 320 158 478 7 8
 Thiel, Jens 328 121 449 14 2    Nestler, Stefan 343 163 506 6 12
  1955 826 2781 62 - 75
+ 1962 894 2856 57  

05.02.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2  42  SG Canitz 1.
0
 Laaser, Benjamin 324 144 468 10 3    Kümmel, Ronny 320 158 478 4 5
 Große, Ralph 345 175 520 2 11    Milde, Sven 365 139 504 7 8
 Breiting, Eric 317 188 505 5 9    Pahnitz, Matthias 315 149 464 7 2
 Groschopp, Tom 329 158 487 11 6    Kalix, René 333 144 477 7 4
 Bornemann, Mirko 347 159 506 9 10    Grützbach, Maik 338 165 503 9 7
 Kauer, Steffen 361 186 547 3 12    Gast, Andreas 329 124 453 12 1
  2023 1010 3033 40 + 154
- 2000 879 2879 46  

10.02.16

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2  43  SV "Jahn" Dobra
0
 Meier, Ralph 351 166 517 9 9    Pappritz, Robert 356 165 521 4 10
 Naumann, Wilfried 339 157 496 3 6    George, Petro 345 124 469 9 2
 Albrecht, Dietmar 341 162 503 7 7    Niese, Sven 348 138 486 13 4
 Müller, Bernd 347 142 489 10 5    Lindner, Holger 356 150 506 7 8
 Garbe, Sven 388 189 577 3 12    Wiedemann, Mario 310 133 443 16 1
 Ropos, Sven 353 184 537 4 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 346 128 474 12 3
  2119 1000 3119 36 + 220
+ 2061 838 2899 61  

06.02.16

 ESV Lok Riesa
0  44  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Jursch, Benjamin 306 131 437 8 1    Niedrich, Falk 356 162 518 3 11
 Trimus, Daniel 343 153 496 8 9    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 330 163 493 5 8
 Hollmann, Martin 327 128 455 16 2    Händel, Hans 340 138 478 6 3
 Richter, Thomas 314 170 484 4 6    Eisenlöffel, Peter 342 140 482 10 5
 Wolf, Fred 317 185 502 5 10    Nitz, Uwe 338 141 479 6 4
 Stasik, Dietmar 322 168 490 2 7    Zwetkoff, Torsten 355 164 519 3 12
  1929 935 2864 43 - 105
+ 2061 908 2969 33  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

06.03.16

 TSV Garsebach
2  45  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Nestler, Heiko 331 201 532 3 12    Kauer, Steffen 352 128 480 12 8
 Berszick, Ralf 340 175 515 4 11    Köhler, Thomas 325 137 462 13 5
 Winkler, Lutz 324 122 446 12 2    Große, Ralph 329 122 451 15 4
 Schirmer, Matthias 340 174 514 4 10    Breiting, Eric 339 125 464 16 7
 Jahn, Andreas 323 140 463 13 6    Laaser, Benjamin 316 132 448 8 3
 Nestler, Stefan 356 157 513 7 9    Bornemann, Mirko 306 102 408 19 1
  2014 969 2983 43 + 270
- 1967 746 2713 83  

05.03.16

 SG Miltitz
2  46  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Langenbacher, Jürgen 310 119 429 13 4    Naumann, Wilfried 332 137 469 10 9
 Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 315 152 467 8 8    Kunath, Lucas 303 102 405 18 2
 Alzen, Sylvio 330 146 476 6 11    Ropos, Bernd 301 126 427 18 3
 Wilke, Axel 314 137 451 10 7    Ropos, Sven 336 136 472 16 10
 Damme, Oliver 325 124 449 12 6    Drewitz, Axel 273 121 394 12 1
 Hühne, Ingolf 316 114 430 16 5    Garbe, Sven 332 168 500 3 12
  1910 792 2702 65 + 35
- 1877 790 2667 77  

26.02.16

 SG Canitz 1.
2  47  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Gast, Andreas 374 168 542 4 12    Köhler, Uwe 306 150 456 10 1
 Milde, Sven 351 120 471 12 2    Trimus, Daniel 338 146 484 7 3
 Kümmel, Ronny 354 183 537 2 11    Richter, Thomas 336 192 528 0 10
 Kalix, René 348 143 491 11 4    Schweda, Joachim 338 160 498 7 5
 Grützbach, Maik 324 186 510 7 9    Hollmann, Martin 357 146 503 8 7
 Pahnitz, Matthias 348 159 507 5 8    Stasik, Dietmar 351 150 501 9 6
  2099 959 3058 41 + 88
- 2026 944 2970 41  

02.03.16

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0  48  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 348 127 475 7 4    Niese, Sven 345 148 493 6 8
 Bergner, Maik 345 153 498 8 9    Pappritz, Robert 366 145 511 9 12
 Nitz, Uwe 329 163 492 5 7    George, Petro 323 148 471 12 3
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 333 110 443 17 1    Probst, Volkmar 349 162 511 4 12
 Niedrich, Falk 337 142 479 12 6    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 335 143 478 9 5
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 350 158 508 5 10    Wiedemann, Mario 351 113 464 16 2
  2042 853 2895 54 - 33
+ 2069 859 2928 56  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

19.03.16

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2  49  TSV Garsebach
0
 Müller, Bernd 355 120 475 13 2    Nestler, Heiko 352 165 517 8 7
 Naumann, Wilfried 353 159 512 9 4    Neumann, Daniel 338 128 466 12 1
 Ropos, Bernd 360 125 485 9 3    Winkler, Lutz 356 180 536 7 10
 Ropos, Sven 368 171 539 3 11    Berszick, Ralf 344 180 524 3 8
 Garbe, Sven 355 209 564 2 12    Nestler, Stefan 365 160 525 4 9
 Meier, Ralph 348 165 513 6 5    Schirmer, Matthias 346 168 514 5 6
  2139 949 3088 42 + 6
- 2101 981 3082 39  

19.03.16

 ESV Lok Riesa
0  50  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Walther, Andreas 292 142 434 14 2    Kauer, Steffen 348 149 497 7 6
 Jursch, Benjamin 333 167 500 9 8    Groschopp, Tom 359 132 491 9 4
 Köhler, Uwe 335 150 485 1 3    Köhler, Thomas 328 180 508 8 10
 Hollmann, Martin 306 114 420 16 1    Große, Ralph 348 199 547 3 12
 Trimus, Daniel 347 156 503 6 9    Breiting, Eric 339 159 498 10 7
 Richter, Thomas 362 167 529 5 11    Bornemann, Mirko 352 141 493 8 5
  1975 896 2871 54 - 163
+ 2074 960 3034 45  

18.03.16

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2  51  SG Miltitz
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 321 135 456 12 2    Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen 357 124 481 21 6
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 342 137 479 16 5    Langenbacher, Jürgen 308 115 423 13 1
 Nitz, Uwe 328 148 476 12 4    Hühne, Ingolf 319 174 493 10 8
 Stein. Uwe 342 153 495 7 9    Alzen, Sylvio 358 149 507 8 11
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 351 173 524 4 12    Thiel, Jens 345 148 493 7 8
 Niedrich, Falk 347 154 501 13 10    Triebe, René 323 138 461 8 3
  2031 900 2931 64 + 73
- 2010 848 2858 67  

18.03.16

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
2  52  SG Canitz 1.
0
 Schneider, Lothar 344 131 475 13 2    Gast, Andreas 344 153 497 9 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 350 146 496 9 4    Milde, Sven 319 152 471 5 1
 George, Petro 390 186 576 4 10    Kümmel, Ronny 327 160 487 2 3
 Lindner, Holger 392 210 602 2 12    Kalix, René 349 168 517 4 7
 Pappritz, Robert 380 150 530 7 8    Grützbach, Maik 393 186 579 5 11
 Niese, Sven 372 170 542 5 9    Pahnitz, Matthias 339 174 513 8 6
  2228 993 3221 40 + 157
- 2071 993 3064 33  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

02.04.16

 TSV Garsebach
2  53  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Nestler, Heiko 334 162 496 8 12    Jursch, Benjamin 321 170 491 5 11
 Berszick, Ralf 332 146 478 13 10    Jentzsch, Kai 312 144 456 8 6
 Winkler, Lutz 297 151 448 14 4    Richter, Thomas 345 115 460 11 7
 Jahn, Andreas 340 113 453 22 5    Köhler, Uwe 264 103 367 21 1
 Schirmer, Matthias 338 128 466 10 8    Hollmann, Martin 326 100 426 16 3
 Nestler, Stefan 324 145 469 8 9    Trimus, Daniel 295 124 419 11 2
  1965 845 2810 75 + 191
- 1863 756 2619 72  

03.04.16

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0  54  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Müller, Bernd 336 169 505 6 6    Händel, Hans 331 152 483 4 2
 Naumann, Wilfried 335 112 447 11 1    Eisenlöffel, Peter 381 161 542 10 11
 Ropos, Sven 342 165 507 7 7    Nitz, Uwe 360 150 510 3 8
 Dubiel, Torsten 353 171 524 7 10    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 336 165 501 6 3
 Garbe, Sven 364 200 564 3 12    Niedrich, Falk 342 163 505 7 6
 Meier, Ralph 354 150 504 5 4    Zwetkoff, Torsten 329 183 512 2 9
  2084 967 3051 39 - 2
+ 2079 974 3053 32  

02.04.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0  55  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
 Dinger, André 330 138 468 10 3    Wiedemann, Mario 333 138 471 11 4
 Laaser, Benjamin 332 129 461 10 2    Niese, Sven 343 163 506 6 10
 Kauer, Steffen 361 167 528 4 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 325 134 459 9 1
 Groschopp, Tom 351 132 483 11 6    Pappritz, Robert 372 181 553 1 12
 Bornemann, Mirko 339 135 474 15 5    Probst, Volkmar 345 141 486 10 7
 Breiting, Eric 344 157 501 5 9    George, Volkmar 360 141 501 10 9
  2057 858 2915 55 - 61
+ 2078 898 2976 47  

03.04.16

 SG Canitz 1.
2  56  SG Miltitz
0
 Gast, Andreas 356 139 495 6 6    Alzen, Sylvio 355 182 537 4 11
 Milde, Sven 304 154 458 6 2    Triebe, René 322 167 489 4 5
 Kümmel, Ronny 344 165 509 5 8    Wilke, Axel 332 133 465 9 3
 Kalix, René 319 182 501 7 7    Rückriem, André 297 90 387 22 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 382 168 550 6 12    Thiel, Jens 336 177 513 7 9
 Grützbach, Maik 333 147 480 3 4    Hühne, Ingolf 361 161 522 8 10
  2038 955 2993 33 + 80
- 2003 910 2913 54  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft