Kegelergebnisse 2015/16 - Kreisklasse Frauen - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
2 407  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Zimmermann, Simone 270 111 381 18 1    Greiner, Elke 278 123 401 16 2
 Franke, Mandy 352 154 506 5 8    Harder, Monika 314 104 418 22 4
 Kornau, Monika 338 141 479 11 6    Hofmann, Eva 292 126 418 16 4
 Münch, Cosima 338 147 485 7 7    Eulitz, Christine 310 136 446 10 5
  1298 553 1851 41 + 168
- 1194 489 1683 64  

-

 KSC Chemie Nünchitz 2.
2 408  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 326 142 468 12 6    Rothe, Heike 297 134 431 14 2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 319 130 449 11 4    Kastl, Anja 310 81 391 30 1
 Starke, Barbara 304 144 448 8 3    Schliebe, Ilona 336 158 494 9 8
 Pietsch, Kathrin 334 132 466 10 5    Oschatz, Angela 338 144 482 12 7
  1283 548 1831 41 + 33
- 1281 517 1798 65  

11.06.15

 SV Thiendorf
2 409  SC Riesa 2.
0
 Grahnert, Katrin 323 117 440 17 4    Pohl, Renate 314 141 455 9 6
 Beyer, Margit 331 121 452 12 5    Nünchert, Silke 321 163 484 9 8
 Strempel, Conny 315 113 428 20 2    Hofmann, Margit 331 102 433 19 3
 Richter, Anett 344 138 482 9 7    Schmidt, Petra 259 83 342 27 1
  1313 489 1802 58 + 88
- 1225 489 1714 64  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

23.09.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2 410  SV Thiendorf
0
 Harder, Monika 319 100 419 26 4    Beyer, Margit 308 131 439 13 6
 Greiner, Elke 285 103 388 20 2    Strempel, Conny 329 110 439 14 6
 Eulitz, Christine 329 139 368 10 8    Richter, Anett 306 90 396 19 3
 Hofmann, Eva 314 137 451 11 7    Weule, Claudia 283 92 375 21 1
  1247 479 1726 67 + 77
- 1226 423 1649 67  

29.09.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0 411  SV Traktor Priestewitz
2
 Wolff, Marlen 332 148 480 7 7    Franke, Mandy 320 147 467 9 5
 Kastl, Anja 323 108 431 20 2    Zimmermann, Simone 335 124 459 19 3
 Oschatz, Angela 354 142 496 8 8    Kornau, Monika 334 133 467 20 5
 Rothe, Heike 300 121 421 15 1    Münch, Cosima 336 143 479 11 6
  1309 519 1828 50 - 44
+ 1325 547 1872 59  

29.09.15

 SC Riesa 2.
1 412  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
 Bletsch, Hannelore 324 117 441 15 2    Herrig, Christine 339 136 475 12 5
 Schmidt, Petra 351 145 496 9 8    Guttkuhn, Sabine 336 159 495 6 7
 Hofmann, Margit 348 141 489 15 6    Starke, Barbara 344 124 468 12 4
 Nünchert, Silke 326 121 447 14 3    Pietsch, Kathrin 314 121 435 13 1
  1349 524 1873 53   0
  1333 540 1873 43  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.10.15

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
0 413  SC Riesa 2.
2
 Franke, Mandy 323 151 474 9 6    Bletsch, Hannelore 294 100 394 22 1
 Zimmermann, Simone 330 112 442 13 3    Nünchert, Silke 334 143 477 8 7
 Münch, Cosima 343 135 478 15 8    Hofmann, Margit 323 140 463 15 4
 Kornau, Monika 307 105 412 18 2    Schmidt, Petra 333 140 473 15 5
  1303 503 1806 55 - 1
+ 1284 523 1807 60  

12.10.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2 414  SV Thiendorf
0
 Herrig, Christine 325 154 479 6 7    Weule, Claudia 293 95 388 22 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 328 135 463 10 5    Beyer, Margit 298 115 413 16 2
 Starke, Barbara 313 160 473 5 6    Strempel, Conny 309 127 436 12 3
 Pietsch, Kathrin 323 132 455 9 4    Richter, Anett 333 164 497 4 8
  1289 581 1870 30 + 136
- 1233 501 1734 54  

14.10.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 415  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 341 123 464 18 6    Rothe, Heike 339 139 478 17 7
 Harder, Monika 277 108 385 22 2    Kümmel, Ute 316 122 438 12 3
 Greiner, Elke 280 105 385 20 2    Schliebe, Ilona 318 126 444 17 4
 Eulitz, Christine 353 141 494 11 8    Wolff, Marlen 334 120 454 11 5
  1251 477 1728 71 - 86
+ 1307 507 1814 57  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

26.10.15

 SV Thiendorf
2 416  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Beyer, Margit 347 110 457 18 7    Bormann, Saskia 309 119 428 16 2
 Seifert, Theresa 312 148 460 11 8    Rothe, Heike 320 106 426 22 1
 Strempel, Conny 315 115 430 11 5    Schliebe, Ilona 308 121 429 15 4
 Richter, Anett 300 129 429 13 4    Kümmel, Ute 311 133 444 11 6
  1274 502 1776 53 + 49
- 1248 479 1727 64  

27.10.15

 SC Riesa 2.
2 417  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Bletsch, Hannelore 320 122 442 16 3    Greiner, Elke 298 134 432 19 0
 Nünchert, Sike 339 164 503 8 7    Harder, Monika 300 144 444 11 0
 Hofmann, Margit 348 114 462 18 5    Hofmann, Eva 322 108 430 25 0
 Horn, Ulrike 349 157 506 10 8    Eulitz, Christine 331 164 495 8 0
  1356 557 1913 50 + 112
- 1251 550 1801 63  

27.10.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0 418  SV Traktor Priestewitz
2
 Herrig, Christine 340 146 486 9 7    Franke, Mandy 345 110 455 14 2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 339 124 463 13 5    Zimmermann, Simone 338 136 474 3 6
 Starke, Barbara 313 145 458 13 4    Kornau, Monika 306 137 443 8 1
 Pietsch, Kathrin 322 134 456 12 3    Münch, Cosima 344 148 492 13 8
  1314 549 1863 47 - 1
+ 1333 531 1864 38  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

11.11.15

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
2 419  SV Thiendorf
0
 Kornau, Monika 343 163 506 11 5    Grahnert, Katrin 332 122 454 16 1
 Franke, Mandy 346 164 510 8 6    Beyer, Margit 354 159 513 8 7
 Zimmermann, Simone 342 151 493 7 4    Strempel, Conny 318 148 466 8 2
 Münch, Cosima 335 155 490 6 3    Richter, Anett 354 171 525 4 8
  1366 633 1999 32 + 41
- 1358 600 1958 36  

04.11.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 420  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 318 103 421 17 4    Starke, Barbara 334 150 484 12 8
 Greiner, Elke 291 122 413 13 2    Pietsch, kathrin 338 138 476 7 6
 Harder, Monika 311 110 421 18 4    Guttkuhn, Sabine 311 91 402 23 1
 Eulitz, Christine 348 136 484 10 8    Schwandtke, Regina 328 107 435 17 5
  1268 471 1739 58 - 58
+ 1311 486 1797 59  

03.11.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2 421  SC Riesa 2.
0
 Schliebe, Ilona 332 137 469 10 6    Bletsch, Hannelore 289 121 410 14 1
 Rothe, Heike 330 104 434 24 2    Nünchert, Silke 313 140 453 10 4
 Oschatz, Angelika 371 170 541 3 8    Hofmann, Margit 345 149 494 9 7
 Kümmel, Ute 332 107 439 17 3    Schmidt, Petra 337 126 463 18 5
  1365 518 1883 54 + 63
- 1284 536 1820 51  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

25.11.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 422  SV Traktor Priestewitz
2
 Greiner, Elke 325 123 448 13 4    Münch, Cosima 328 148 476 9 8
 Harder, Monika 316 112 428 17 2    Zimmermann, Simone 320 133 453 15 5
 Hofmann, Eva 297 119 416 17 1    Kornau, Monika 321 116 437 14 3
 Eulitz, Christine 356 119 475 17 7    Franke, Mandy 324 145 469 13 6
  1294 473 1767 64 - 68
+ 1293 542 1835 51  

24.11.15

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2 423  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Kastl, Anja 304 133 437 10 2    Herrig, Christine 322 119 441 16 3
 Kümmel, Ute 336 122 458 20 6    Pietsch, Kathrin 315 114 429 20 1
 Oschatz, Angela 357 167 524 5 8    Guttkuhn, Sabine 314 136 450 10 5
 Schliebe, Ilona 339 155 494 9 7    Starke, Barbara 301 145 446 8 4
  1336 577 1913 44 + 147
- 1252 514 1766 54  

24.11.15

 SC Riesa 2.
0 424  SV Thiendorf
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore 324 164 488 7 5    Seifert, Theresa 319 154 473 11 2
 Horn, Ulrike 334 170 504 8 8    Beyer, Margit 324 150 474 9 3
 Hofmann, Margit 333 129 462 7 1    Strempel, Conny 336 167 503 5 6
 Nünchert, Silke 351 136 487 8 4    Richter, Anett 331 173 504 6 8
  1342 599 1941 30 - 13
+ 1310 644 1954 31  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.12.15

 SV Thiendorf
2 425  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Beyer, Margit 327 141 468 9 7    Greiner, Elke 311 137 448 17 5
 Grahnert, Katrin 299 141 440 11 4    Harder, Monika 309 85 394 24 1
 Strempel, Conny 319 141 460 16 6    Hofmann, Eva 316 86 402 23 2
 Richter, Anett 354 170 524 4 8    Eulitz, Christine 323 117 440 18 4
  1299 593 1892 40 + 208
- 1259 425 1684 82  

09.12.15

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
0 426  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Hähner, Doris 328 147 475 6 4    Rothe, Heike 342 154 496 8 7
 Wenzel, Ursula 292 122 414 20 1    Kümmel, Ute 314 124 438 14 2
 Kornau, Monika 340 138 478 14 5    Schliebe, Ilona 333 147 480 14 6
 Zimmermann, Simone 346 125 471 14 3    Wolff, Marlen 347 174 521 10 8
  1306 532 1838 54 - 97
+ 1336 599 1935 46  

07.12.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2 427  SC Riesa 2.
0
 Pietsch, Kathrin 338 151 489 6 8    Nünchert, Silke 289 146 435 8 4
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 322 132 454 13 5    Schmidt, Petra 305 130 435 16 4
 Starke, Barbara 322 140 462 11 6    Pohl, Renate 302 131 433 13 2
 Gembus, Diana 338 132 470 13 7    Börner, Ramona 310 120 430 13 1
  1320 555 1875 43 + 142
- 1206 527 1733 50  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.01.16

 SC Riesa 2.
0 428  SV Traktor Priestewitz
2
 Bletsch, Hannelore 346 129 475 16 7    Zimmermann, Simone 318 141 459 14 3
 Pohl, Renate 326 143 469 9 6    Franke, Mandy 352 149 501 5 8
 Börner, Ramona 318 147 465 11 5    Kornau, Monika 316 140 456 12 2
 Schmidt, Petra 319 83 402 27 1    Münch, Cosima 343 118 461 21 4
  1309 502 1811 63 - 66
+ 1329 548 1877 52  

11.01.16

 SV Thiendorf
2 429  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Beyer, Margit 347 148 495 8 7    Guttkuhn, Sabine 335 143 478 6 3
 Strempel, Conny 322 145 467 10 2    Gembus, Diana 322 159 481 10 4
 Grahnert, Katrin 321 165 486 5 6    Pietsch, Kathrin 338 171 509 4 8
 Richter, Anett 341 141 482 11 5    Starke, Barbara 292 154 446 12 1
  1331 599 1930 34 + 16
- 1287 627 1914 32  

05.01.16

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2 430  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Kastl, Anja 283 117 400 14 3    Harder, Monika 290 78 368 32 1
 Schliebe, Ilona 322 154 476 7 7    Hofmann, Eva 291 82 373 21 2
 Wolff, Marlen 363 158 521 5 8    Eulitz, Christine 346 91 437 26 6
 Kümmel, Ute 298 123 421 16 4    Greiner, Elke 298 128 436 15 5
  1266 552 1818 42 + 204
- 1225 389 1614 94  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

26.01.16

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0 431  SV Thiendorf
2
 Rothe, Heike 323 110 433 20 1    Beyer, Margit 336 185 521 10 8
 Kümmel, Ute 326 113 439 19 3    Grahnert, Katrin 333 106 439 22 3
 Wolff, Marlen 343 130 473 8 7    Strempel, Conny 321 130 451 16 5
 Schliebe, Ilona 320 142 462 12 6    Richter, Anett 317 132 449 14 4
  1312 495 1807 59 - 53
+ 1307 553 1860 62  

27.01.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 432  SC Riesa 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 308 151 459 15 7    Nünchert, Silke 323 137 460 14 8
 Harder, Monika 303 102 405 26 1    Hofmann, Margit 337 108 445 10 5
 Greiner, Elke 316 116 432 16 2    Pohl, Renate 312 127 439 11 4
 Eulitz, Christine 323 112 435 19 3    Börner, Ramona 327 123 450 11 6
  1250 481 1731 76 - 63
+ 1299 495 1794 46  

24.02.16

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
0 433  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Wenzel, Ursula 320 133 453 14 1    Pietsch, Kathrin 347 153 500 13 7
 Franke, Mandy 344 146 490 11 5    Starke, Barbara 353 147 500 6 7
 Kornau, Monika 338 131 469 15 3    Guttkuhn, Sabine 348 166 514 7 8
 Zimmermann, Simone 321 158 479 8 4    Gembus, Diana 336 121 457 9 2
  1323 568 1891 48 - 80
+ 1384 587 1971 35  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.02.16

 SV Thiendorf
2 434  SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
 Beyer, Margit 354 144 498 13 6    Zimmermann, Simone 319 160 479 11 4
 Strempel, Conny 315 154 469 6 3    Franke, Mandy 316 129 442 14 2
 Grahnert, Katrin 336 155 491 9 5    Münch, Cosima 297 128 425 16 1
 Richter, Anett 342 173 515 3 8    Kornau, Monika 340 163 503 12 7
  1347 626 1973 31 + 124
- 1272 577 1849 53  

18.02.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2 435  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Pietsch, Kathrin 343 115 458 11 5    Harder, Monika 255 92 347 21 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 338 131 469 13 7    Wieja, Sabine 305 108 413 18 3
 Starke, Barbara 330 137 467 8 6    Hofmann, Eva 287 110 397 17 2
 Krämer, Mandy 327 162 489 6 8    Eulitz, Christine 283 149 432 12 4
  1338 545 1883 49 + 294
- 1130 459 1589 68  

16.02.16

 SC Riesa 2.
2 436  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Bletsch, Hannelore 331 132 463 11 2    Rothe, Heike 347 118 465 21 3
 Pohl, Renate 327 141 468 16 4    Kümmel, Ute 295 133 428 14 1
 Börner, Ramona 373 151 524 9 7    Wolff, Marlen 341 128 469 15 5
 Hofmann, Margot 373 165 538 10 8    Schliebe, Ilona 315 162 477 10 6
  1404 589 1993 46 + 154
- 1298 541 1839 60  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft