Kegelergebnisse 2015/16 - Kreisliga Senioren - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

01.09.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 309  SV Meißen 2.
2
 Tenner, Heinz 340 108 448 15 8    Jänichen, Günter 326 78 404 22 5
 Eckardt, Ralf 305 90 395 24 4    Richter, Reinhard 280 85 365 32 2
 Hirche, Bernhard 309 108 417 22 6    Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 272 108 380 18 3
 Naumann, Joachim 0 0 0 0 0    Huste, Lothar 332 109 441 16 7
 unberechtigter Einsatz 954 306 1260 61 - 330
+ 1210 380 1590 88  

01.09.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0 310  SV Einheit Riesa
2
 Schwandtke, Gunter 322 168 490 6 8    Scholz, Lothar 289 135 424 12 2
 Pach, Maximilian 335 139 474 3 6    Eichholz, Detlef 315 146 461 14 4
 Michel, Hartmann 309 101 410 23 1    Klemm, Peter 313 165 478 9 7
 Grießbach, Reinhard 321 128 449 18 3    Racz, Illes 325 137 462 10 5
  1287 536 1823 50 - 2
+ 1242 583 1825 45  

03.09.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 311  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 319 128 447 11 3    Donat, Gunter 341 161 502 7 6
 Walter, Andreas 350 149 499 6 5    Ende, Manfred 296 125 421 18 1
 Moewe, Manfred 357 160 517 7 8    Kube, Waldemar 315 130 445 17 2
 Schweda, Joachim 340 175 515 4 7    Vetter, Lutz 327 170 497 2 4
  1366 612 1978 28 + 113
- 1279 586 1865 44  

05.09.15

 Spvg Großenhain
2 312  SC Riesa 3.
0
 Müller, Dieter 294 127 421 13 3    Mätzold, Peter 307 146 453 7 7
 Baude, Reiner 295 130 425 14 5    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 276 140 416 11 2
 Ismer, Peter 306 122 428 8 6    Franz, Wolfgang 299 115 414 14 1
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 312 155 467 11 8    Bauer, Lothar 303 120 423 13 4
  1207 534 1741 46 + 35
- 1185 521 1706 45  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.09.15

 SV Meißen 2.
0 313  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2
 Richter, Reinhard 281 119 400 16 1    Schwandtke, Gunter 353 138 491 15 6
 Jänichen, Günter 341 162 503 6 8    Grießbach, Reinhard 327 124 451 20 2
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 341 128 469 12 4    Michel, Hartmann 341 149 490 7 5
 Huste, Lothar 333 164 497 4 7    Pach, Maximilian 335 129 464 12 3
  1296 573 1869 38 - 27
+ 1356 540 1896 54  

15.09.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 314  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Hirche, Bernhard 348 106 454 20 7    Kerl, Rudolf 328 120 448 14 6
 Neumann, Alfred 320 120 440 17 3    Walter, Andreas 306 119 425 17 2
 Zielke, Frank 297 115 412 13 1    Moewe, Manfred 327 121 448 19 6
 Kühne, Bernd 325 122 447 15 4    Schweda, Joachim 332 146 478 10 8
  1290 463 1753 65 - 46
+ 1293 506 1799 60  

-

 SV Einheit Riesa
2 315  Spvg Großenhain
0
 Herrmann, Andreas 344 137 481 1 6    Müller, Dieter 328 134 462 16 4
 Eichholz, Detlef 298 151 449 6 3    Baude, Reiner 317 105 422 26 1
 Scholz, Lothar 324 167 491 12 7    Ismer, Peter 362 143 505 8 8
 Racz, Illes 329 137 466 13 5    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 332 112 444 15 2
  1295 592 1887 32 + 54
- 1339 494 1833 65  

-

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2 316  SC Riesa 3.
0
 Vetter, Lutz 313 100 413 12 1    Rische, Klaus 302 137 439 10 4
 Donat, Gunter 331 133 464 14 7    Mätzold, Peter 310 124 434 19 3
 Kube, Waldemar 320 142 462 10 6    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 318 112 430 18 2
 Kerl, Rudolf - BR SenB 349 182 531 4 8    Bauer, Lothar 324 125 449 8 5
  1313 557 1870 40 + 118
- 1254 498 1752 55  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

01.10.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 317  SV Meißen 2.
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 345 157 502 9 8    Jänichen, Günter 292 119 411 18 3
 Walter, Andreas 348 120 468 15 5    Richter, Reinhard 268 97 365 28 1
 Moewe, Manfred 337 142 479 8 6    Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 351 134 485 11 7
 Schweda, Joachim 296 111 407 15 2    Huste, Lothar 332 125 457 17 4
  1326 530 1856 47 + 138
- 1243 475 1718 74  

03.10.15

 Spvg Großenhain
2 318  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
 Müller, Dieter 331 121 452 12 5    Schwandtke, Gunter 305 156 461 12 6
 Baude, Reinhard 290 114 404 20 2    Heinrich, Axel 322 128 450 7 4
 Huhle, Norfried 336 147 483 8 7    Pach, Maximilian 296 103 399 22 1
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 339 156 495 10 8    Michel, Hartmann 311 106 317 18 3
  1296 538 1834 50 + 107
- 1234 493 1727 59  

01.10.15

 SC Riesa 3.
2 319  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Mätzold, Peter 322 112 434 4 4    Neumann, Alfred 331 118 449 1 5
 Franz, Wolfgang 349 160 509 4 8    Kuhnert, Winfried 308 92 400 23 2
 Rische, Klaus 340 137 477 15 7    Kühne, Bernd 302 86 388 21 1
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 319 89 408 11 3    Kramp, Günter 324 132 456 17 6
  1330 498 1828 34 + 135
- 1265 428 1693 62  

02.10.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2 320  SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Donat, Gunter 336 126 462 16 8    Racz, Illes 337 121 458 11 7
 Löhnert, Siegfried 302 152 454 9 6    Züchner, Horst 301 112 1413 11 3
 Kube, Waldemar 284 102 386 15 1    Eichholz, Detlef 328 116 1444 12 4
 Vetter, Lutz 344 103 447 22 5    Scholz, Lothar 280 119 1399 19 2
  1266 483 1749 62 + 35
- 1246 468 1714 53  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

17.10.15

 SV Meißen 2.
0 321  Spvg Großenhain
2
 Jänichen, Günter 307 154 461 9 6    Müller, Dieter 290 150 440 12 4
 Huste, Lothar 278 102 380 16 3    Ismer, Peter 349 134 483 14 7
 Richter, Reinhard 274 95 369 28 1    Huhle, Norfried 346 153 499 6 8
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 283 95 378 18 2    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 320 129 449 13 5
  1142 446 1588 71 - 283
+ 1305 566 1871 45  

15.10.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 322  SC Riesa 3.
0
 Walter, Andreas 328 162 490 10 8    Reichelt, Peter 254 107 361 24 1
 Schweda, Joachim 326 158 484 7 7    Rausche, Peter 274 100 374 16 2
 Moewe, Manfred 346 137 483 11 6    Mätzold, Peter 301 110 411 14 3
 Kerl, Rudolf 317 125 442 16 4    Rische, Klaus 320 158 478 5 5
  1317 582 1899 44 + 275
- 1149 475 1624 59  

27.10.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2 323  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Tzschichholz, Frank 330 153 483 7 7    Donat, Gunter 339 174 513 4 8
 Michel, Hartmann 315 97 412 16 2    Löhnert, Siegfried 319 125 444 18 4
 Schwandtke, Gunter 339 141 480 11 6    Kube, Waldemar 307 118 425 16 3
 Pach, Maximilian 324 126 450 12 5    Vetter, Lutz 301 109 410 20 1
  1308 517 1825 46 + 33
- 1266 526 1792 58  

13.10.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2 324  SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 340 138 478 16 6    Eichholz, Detlef 314 138 452 8 3
 Neumann, Alfred 362 132 494 12 8    Bauch, Werner 329 110 439 15 2
 Zielke, Frank 293 143 436 9 1    Klemm, Peter 320 140 460 11 5
 Kramp, Günter 315 140 455 12 4    Herrmann, Andreas 338 143 481 12 7
  1310 553 1863 49 + 31
- 1301 531 1832 46  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

29.10.15

 SC Riesa 3.
2 325  SV Meißen 2.
0
 Rische, Klaus 339 145 484 9 7    Huste, Lothar 333 102 435 21 3
 Franz, Woifgang 332 172 504 6 8    Jänichen, Günter 338 120 458 16 4
 Rausche, Peter 312 151 463 8 5    Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 251 113 364 21 1
 Wendisch, Klas-Gunter 333 135 468 18 6    Richter, Reinhard 302 131 433 17 2
  1316 603 1919 41 + 229
- 1224 466 466 75  

30.10.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0 326  Spvg Großenhain
2
 Kerl, Rudolf 359 162 521 2 8    Huhle, Norfried 327 136 463 12 6
 Löhnert, Siegfried 293 153 446 11 3    Müller, Dieter 343 105 448 15 4
 Donat, Gunter 318 119 437 11 2    Ismer, Peter 346 157 503 6 7
 Vetter, Luz 298 89 387 21 1    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 330 129 459 14 5
  1268 523 1791 45 - 82
+ 1346 527 1873 47  

20.10.15

 SV Einheit Riesa
0 327  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Racz, Illes 313 164 477 13 4    Walter, Andreas 304 146 450 8 2
 Bauch, Werner 342 97 439 24 1    Kerl, Rudolf 339 133 472 8 3
 Klemm, Peter 355 167 522 7 7    Moewe, Manfred 341 183 524 6 8
 Herrmann, Andreas 337 151 488 6 5    Schweda, Joachim 344 165 509 7 6
  1347 579 1926 50 - 29
+ 1328 627 1955 29  

-

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2 328  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 351 143 494 8 8    Kühne, Bernd 342 95 437 18 3
 Michel, Hartmann 326 162 488 5 6    Hirche, Bernhard 307 88 395 18 1
 Tzschichholz, Frank 324 170 494 3 8    Kramp, Günter 316 159 475 10 4
 Pach, Maximilian 336 140 476 16 5    Kuhnert, Winfried 304 120 424 16 2
  1337 615 1952 32 + 221
- 1269 462 1731 62  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

09.11.15

 SV Meißen 2.
2 329  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Jänichen, Günter 323 157 480 13 6    Donat, Gunter 363 109 472 23 5
 Huste, Lothar 338 151 489 13 7    Löhnert, Siegfried 322 118 440 18 2
 Mehlan, Rainer 313 130 443 14 3    Ende, Manfred 273 113 386 15 1
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 338 152 490 13 8    Kube, Waldemar 322 129 451 14 4
  1312 590 1902 53 + 153
- 1280 469 1749 70  

12.11.15

 SC Riesa 3.
0 330  SV Einheit Riesa
2
 Rische, Klaus 357 94 451 18 2    Racz, Illes 368 155 532 10 8
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 341 127 468 15 3    Eichholz, Detlef 345 165 510 9 7
 Mätzold, Peter 299 173 472 7 5    Herrmann, Andreas 328 167 495 7 6
 Reichelt, Peter 310 114 424 11 1    Klemm, Peter 342 130 472 11 5
  1307 508 1815 51 - 185
+ 1383 617 2000 37  

14.11.15

 Spvg Großenhain
2 331  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Müller, Dieter 320 118 438 14 6    Neumann, Alfred 333 148 481 11 7
 Ismer, Peter 318 102 420 25 3    Zielke, Alfred 291 101 392 33 1
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 297 132 429 11 5    Kühne, Bernd 305 105 410 14 2
 Huhle, Norfried 331 154 485 5 8    Hirche, Bernhard 308 115 423 17 4
  1266 506 1772 55 + 66
- 1237 469 1706 75  

05.11.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 332  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 348 179 527 1 8    Schwandtke, Gunter 317 156 473 5 2
 Walter, Andreas 298 145 443 4 1    Tzschichholz, Frank 341 148 489 4 6
 Moewe, Manfred 335 153 488 6 5    Michel, Hartmann 345 132 477 15 3
 Schweda, Joachim 338 155 493 4 7    Pach, Maximilian 323 160 483 11 4
  1319 632 1951 15 + 29
- 1326 596 1922 35  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

13.11.15

 SV Einheit Riesa
2 333  SV Meißen 2.
0
 Scholz, Lothar 333 149 482 9 5    Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 282 126 408 20 1
 Racz, Illes 333 166 499 5 7    Huste, Lothar 327 127 454 12 3
 Herrmann, Andreas 353 150 503 4 8    Jänichen, Günter 312 117 429 20 2
 Klemm, Peter 328 163 491 6 6    Werner, Uwe 323 156 479 6 4
  1347 628 1975 24 + 205
- 1244 526 1770 58  

29.11.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2 334  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 334 109 443 16 5    Donat, Gunter 329 121 450 15 6
 Tenner, Heinz 279 119 398 9 3    Ende, Manfred 211 76 287 40 1
 Kühne, Bernd 347 150 497 7 8    Löhnert, Siegfried 290 112 402 22 4
 Naumann, Alfred 336 116 452 11 7    Kube, Waldemar 252 87 339 27 2
  1296 494 1790 43 + 312
- 1082 396 1478 104  

-

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2 335  SC Riesa 3.
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 341 138 479 5 6    Rische, Klaus 316 124 440 14 5
 Tzschichholz, Frank 334 171 505 4 8    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 293 88 381 20 1
 Michel, Hartmann 307 113 420 17 3    Bauer, Lothar 311 129 440 7 5
 Pach, Maximilian 331 152 483 6 7    Franz, Wolfgang 274 126 400 14 2
  1313 574 1887 32 + 226
- 1194 467 1661 55  

-

 Spvg Großenhain
0 336  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Müller, Dieter 320 119 439 16 3    Walter, Andreas 305 150 455 11 5
 Huhle, Norfried 344 115 459 13 6    Kerl, Rudolf 336 148 484 8 8
 Ismer, Peter 267 116 383 34 1    Moewe, Manfred 331 147 478 9 7
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 320 127 447 6 4    Schweda, Joachim 278 161 439 10 3
  1251 477 1728 69 - 128
+ 1250 606 1856 38  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.12.15

 SV Meißen 2.
2 337  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Jänichen, Günter 347 119 466 12 4    Tenner, Heinz 304 133 437 18 3
 Mehlan, Rainer 325 148 473 11 5    Hirche, Bernhard 332 170 502 7 7
 Baumgarten, Herbert 332 182 514 4 8    Kühne, Bernd 304 108 412 18 1
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 325 111 436 18 2    Neumann, Alfred 349 140 489 19 6
  1329 560 1889 45 + 49
- 1289 551 1840 62  

07.12.15

 SV Einheit Riesa
2 338  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
 Racz, Illes 342 121 463 14 5    Schwandtke, Gunter 347 116 463 8 5
 Scholz, Lothar 317 153 470 11 6    Tzschichholz, Frank 320 180 500 9 7
 Herrmann, Andreas 346 156 502 5 8    Michel, Hartmann 330 111 441 11 1
 Klemm, Peter 333 128 461 10 3    Pach, Maximilian 321 133 454 12 2
  1338 558 1896 40 + 38
- 1318 540 1858 38  

04.12.15

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0 339  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Donat, Gunter 349 140 489 17 5    Walter, Andreas 348 137 485 7 4
 Breite, Wolfgang 276 109 385 21 1    Moewe, Manfred 338 156 494 6 7
 Kube, Waldemar 311 121 432 14 2    Kerl, Rudolf 342 151 493 6 6
 Vetter, Lutz 332 115 447 10 3    Schweda, Joachim 354 144 498 6 8
  1268 485 1753 62 - 217
+ 1382 588 1970 25  

12.12.15

 SC Riesa 3.
2 340  Spvg Großenhain
0
 Bauer, Lothar 349 174 523 11 8    Huhle, Norfried 341 132 473 15 3
 Mätzold, Peter 347 147 494 11 6    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 329 156 485 8 5
 Rische, Klaus 344 156 500 11 7    Ismer, Peter 357 121 478 15 4
 Reichelt, Peter 276 119 395 21 1    Müller, Dieter 317 130 447 12 2
  1316 596 1912 54 + 29
- 1344 539 1883 50  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

12.01.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2 341  SV Meißen 2.
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 345 120 465 13 4    Bunzel, Lothar 361 117 478 9 5
 Schwandtke, Achim 345 139 484 5 6    Jänichen, Günter 285 115 400 15 1
 Michel, Hartmann 297 135 432 8 2    Warlich, Roland 322 163 485 10 7
 Pach, Maximilian 328 178 506 7 8    Mehlan, Rainer 310 131 441 8 3
  1315 572 1887 33 + 83
- 1278 526 1804 42  

14.01.16

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 342  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Rietzschel, Rudolf 306 97 403 18 1    Hirche, Bernhard 347 154 501 12 7
 Walter, Andreas 343 158 501 7 7    Tenner, Heinz 298 108 406 15 2
 Kerl, Rudolf 367 162 529 8 8    Neumann, Alfred 318 112 430 17 3
 Schweda, Joachim 346 124 470 10 4    Kühne, Bernd 312 168 480 4 5
  1362 541 1903 43 + 86
- 1275 542 1817 48  

16.01.16

 Spvg Großenhain
2 343  SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Müller, Dieter 333 130 463 13 6    Scholz, Lothar 272 103 375 19 1
 Baude, Reiner 311 110 421 17 2    Racz, Illes 319 121 440 11 5
 Winkler, Andreas 332 179 511 3 8    Rößler, Reinhard 341 147 488 12 7
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 315 110 425 17 3    Klemm, Peter 318 120 438 9 4
  1291 529 1820 50 + 79
- 1250 491 1741 51  

14.01.16

 SC Riesa 3.
2 344  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Mätzold, Peter 330 138 468 10 7    Vetter, Lutz 287 110 397 21 1
 Bauer, Lothar 347 184 531 3 8    Ende, Manfred 304 107 411 24 3
 Rische, Klaus 324 128 452 18 5    Kube, Waldemar 291 111 402 21 2
 Franz, Wolfgang 327 99 426 16 4    Köhler, Uwe 328 130 458 15 6
  1328 549 1877 47 + 209
- 1210 458 1668 81  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

01.02.16

 SV Meißen 2.
0 345  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Jänichen, Günter 331 117 448 20 5    Rietzschel, Rudolf 276 111 387 21 1
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 311 126 437 11 4    Walter, Andreas 360 119 479 9 7
 Huste, Lothar 301 123 424 19 3    Kerl, Rudolf 361 151 513 12 8
 Warlich, Roland 275 113 388 19 2    Schweda, Joachim 323 146 469 8 6
  1218 479 1697 68 - 150
+ 1320 527 1847 50  

06.02.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2 346  Spvg Großenhain
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 361 137 498 5 7    Müller, Dieter 295 115 410 14 2
 Grießbach, Reinhard 309 95 404 20 1    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 346 138 484 6 5
 Pach, Maximilian 333 110 443 17 3    Huhle, Norfried 333 152 485 8 6
 Michel, Hartmann - BR Sen C 342 179 521 3 8    Ismer, Peter 344 107 451 16 4
  1345 521 1866 45 + 36
- 1318 512 1830 44  

01.02.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 347  SC Riesa 3.
2
 Hirche, Bernhard 331 122 453 15 4    Rische, Klaus 327 158 485 13 8
 Neumann, Alfred 317 135 452 9 3    Mätzold, Peter 292 151 443 10 1
 Kühne, Bernd 319 141 460 19 5    Ostheim, Reimund 332 117 449 12 2
 Müller, Steffen 333 149 482 8 7    Bauer, Lothar 329 143 472 12 6
  1300 547 1847 51 - 2
+ 1280 569 1849 47  

01.02.16

 SV Einheit Riesa
2 348  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Herrmann, Andreas 343 161 504 8 8    Donat, Gunter 326 151 477 8 6
 Klemm, Peter 317 136 453 11 5    Löhnert, Siegfried 323 119 442 18 3
 Eichholz, Detlef 319 163 482 8 7    Vetter, Lutz 298 98 396 25 2
 Racz, Illes 334 115 449 9 4    Ende, Manfred 260 95 355 19 1
  1313 575 1888 36 + 218
- 1207 463 1670 70  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.02.16

 Spvg Großenhain
0 349  SV Meißen 2.
2
 Müller, Dieter 289 136 425 8 4    Jänichen, Günter 295 140 435 11 5
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 335 137 472 8 8    Knoll, Matthias 317 130 447 14 6
 Ismer, Peter 306 109 415 20 2    Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 317 137 454 14 7
 Baude, Reiner 278 128 406 14 1    Bunzel, Lothar 330 91 421 17 3
  1208 510 1718 50 - 39
+ 1259 498 1757 56  

11.02.16

 SC Riesa 3.
0 350  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Lüttig, Jürgen 361 156 517 11 6    Walter, Amdreas 319 141 460 12 2
 Franz, Wolfgang 331 156 487 9 4    Kerl, Rudolf 327 136 463 8 3
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 322 107 429 16 1    Schweda, Joachim 341 171 512 10 5
 Bauer, Lothar 343 176 519 9 7    Moewe, Manfred 349 177 526 7 8
  1357 595 1952 45 - 9
+ 1336 625 1961 37  

-

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0 351  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2
 Löhnert, Siegfried 326 115 441 13 3    Schwandtke, Gunter 316 141 457 8 4
 Köhler, Uwe 330 136 466 12 5    Tzschichholz, Frank 335 185 520 2 8
 Vetter, Lutz 323 100 423 13 1    Michel, Hartmann 330 154 484 8 7
 Kube, Waldemar 321 113 434 12 2    Pach, Maximilian 315 165 480 7 6
  1300 464 1764 50 - 177
+ 1296 645 1941 25  

-

 SV Einheit Riesa
2 352  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Racz, Illes 327 153 480 10 6    Kühne, Bernd 315 124 439 17 2
 Scholz, Lothar 322 147 469 16 5    Eckardt, Ralf 304 94 398 24 1
 Rößler, Reinhard 358 130 488 8 7    Neumann, Alfred 322 133 455 10 3
 Klemm, Peter 335 156 491 6 8    Müller, Steffen 326 135 461 14 4
  1342 586 1928 40 + 175
- 1267 486 1753 65  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

-

 SV Meißen 2.
2 353  SC Riesa 3.
0
 Knoll, Matthias 327 127 454 13 4    Bauer, Lothar 321 114 435 20 3
 Huste, Lothar 342 159 501 6 7    Mätzold, Peter 334 133 467 12 5
 Bunzel, Lothar 349 154 503 11 8    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 328 144 472 9 6
 Jänichen, Günter 306 129 435 15 3    Reichelt, Peter 236 66 302 38 1
  1324 569 1893 45 + 217
- 1219 457 1676 79  

12.03.16

 Spvg Großenhain
2 354  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Müller, Dieter 315 100 415 15 3    Donat, Gunter 328 137 465 16 7
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 327 134 461 12 6    Kube, Waldemar 293 94 387 18 1
 Winkler, Andreas 337 154 491 7 8    Vetter, Lutz 286 109 395 27 2
 Huhle, Norfried 316 140 456 11 5    Köhler, Uwe 316 123 439 14 4
  1295 528 1823 45 + 137
- 1223 463 1686 75  

08.03.16

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 355  SV Einheit Riesa
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 348 134 482 12 4    Racz, Illes 307 122 429 16 1
 Walter, Andreas 320 150 470 12 3    Klemm, Peter 335 153 488 6 5
 Moewe, Manfred 333 133 466 7 2    Rößler, Reinhard 336 173 509 7 8
 Schweda, Joachim 339 170 509 2 8    Herrmann, Andreas 327 173 500 4 6
  1340 587 1927 33 + 1
- 1305 621 1926 33  

08.03.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0 356  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2
 Hirche, Bernhard 352 150 502 8 7    Schwandtke, Gunter 329 135 464 8 6
 Tenner, Heinz 288 129 417 16 1    Tzschichholz, Frank 355 165 520 4 8
 Neumann, Alfred 313 127 440 20 3    Heinrich, Axel 313 111 424 18 2
 Kühne, Bernd 333 127 460 16 5    Michel, Hartmann 319 138 457 10 4
  1286 533 1819 60 - 46
+ 1316 549 1865 40  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.03.16

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0 357  SV Meißen 2.
2
 Löhnert, Siegfried 305 132 437 5 3    Knoll, Matthias 321 147 468 5 7
 Donat, Gunter 337 125 462 14 6    Huste, Lothar 356 157 513 10 8
 Kube, Waldemar 294 101 395 20 1    Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 324 138 462 8 6
 Ende, Manfred 318 114 432 16 2    Mehlan, Rainer 320 133 453 7 4
  1254 472 1726 55 - 170
+ 1321 575 1896 30  

02.04.16

 SV Einheit Riesa
2 358  SC Riesa 3.
0
 Klemm, Peter 343 162 505 2 6    Rische, Klaus 324 135 459 16 2
 Racz, Illes 304 176 480 4 5    Mätzold, Peter 314 131 445 10 1
 Herrmann, Andreas 360 146 506 9 8    Bauer, Lothar 326 146 472 11 4
 Rößler, Reinhard 347 159 506 7 8    Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 325 141 466 12 3
  1354 643 1997 22 + 155
- 1289 553 1842 49  

18.03.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2 359  Spvg Großenhain
0
 Neumann, Alfred 332 140 472 10 7    Ismer, Peter 323 133 456 8 4
 Zielke, Frank 294 131 425 11 2    Müller, Dieter 322 140 462 9 5
 Hirche, Bernhard 340 146 486 12 8    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 326 120 446 18 3
 Kühne, Bernd 331 140 471 13 6    Huhle, Norfried - Abbr. 60.Wurf 163 58 221 18 1
  1297 557 1854 46 + 269
- 1134 451 53 53  

29.03.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0 360  ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
 Schwantke, Gunter 339 113 470 9 0    Kerl, Rudolf 316 143 459 10 3
 Tzschichholz, Frank 357 151 508 5 0    Walter, Andreas 340 148 488 9 6
 Michel, Hartmann 308 121 429 14 0    Moewe, Manfred 337 150 487 6 5
 Pach, Maximilian 327 129 456 7 0    Schweda, Joachim 365 162 527 3 8
  1331 532 1863 35 - 98
+ 1358 603 1961 28  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

10.04.16

 SV Meißen 2.
0 361  SV Einheit Riesa
2
 Knoll, Matthias 335 163 498 10 7    Eichholz, Detlef 343 141 484 9 6
 Huste, Lothar 295 136 431 11 2    Scholz, Lothar 334 137 471 12 4
 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 306 109 415 16 1    Rößler, Reinhard - BR Sen A 360 192 552 5 8
 Mehlan, Rainer 337 143 480 8 5    Klemm, Peter 337 111 448 15 3
  1273 551 1824 45 - 131
+ 1374 581 1955 41  

15.04.16

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0 362  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Kerl, Rudolf 341 169 510 4 8    Kühne, Bernd 335 114 449 16 3
 Donat, Gunter 337 139 476 11 4    Zielke, Frank 323 157 480 10 5
 Löhnert, Siegfried 336 153 489 12 7    Eckardt, Ralf 281 120 401 15 2
 Köhler, Uwe 0 0 0 0 0    Hirche, Bernhard 335 147 482 12 6
 unberechtigter Einsatz 1014 461 1475 27 - 337
+ 1274 538 1812 53  

14.04.16

 SC Riesa 3.
0 363  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
2
 Rische, Klaus 322 148 470 8 4    Schwandtke, Gunter 357 155 512 11 7
 Franz, Wolfgang 350 132 482 10 6     Tzschichholz, Frank- BR Sen B 370 186 556 4 8
 Bauer, Lothar 298 132 430 14 1    Pach, Maximilian 345 133 478 18 5
 Wendisch, Klaus-Günter 344 116 460 21 3    Michel, Hartmann 329 122 451 8 2
  1314 528 1842 53 - 155
+ 1401 596 1997 41  

17.04.16

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2 364  Spvg Großenhain
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 339 120 459 12 4    Baude, Reiner 315 92 407 20 1
 Walter, Andreas 301 157 458 8 3    Müller, Dieter 328 109 437 19 2
 Moewe, Manfred 349 174 523 7 8    Ismer, Peter 344 128 472 12 7
 Schweda, Joachim 309 155 464 11 5    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 320 146 466 10 6
  1298 606 1904 38 + 122
- 1307 475 1782 61  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft