Kegelergebnisse 2015/16 - Kreisliga Frauen - Spieltage

[Einzelwertung]

[Bestwerte]

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

06.09.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 365  Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Kramer, Corina 320 128 448 15 2    Klemm, Ilona 349 146 495 13 8
 Pietsch, Katrin 332 139 471 10 5    Kloppisch, Ute 327 136 463 15 3
 Krämer, Mandy 315 165 480 6 6    Scharnagel, Annerose 333 149 482 5 7
 Gembus, Diana 325 146 471 12 5    Engelmann, Ursula 289 104 393 20 1
  1292 578 1870 43 + 37
- 1298 535 1833 53  

13.09.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2 366  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Bodor, Kerstin 274 118 392 10 3    Werner, Waultraud 279 101 380 27 2
 Schwabe, Martina 338 131 469 9 7    Pläschke, Karin 271 94 365 22 1
 Lamm, Heike 303 123 426 19 4    Teuber, Anett 312 134 446 13 6
 Lamm, Anne 354 138 492 13 8    Höher, Rosmarie 308 128 436 14 5
  1269 510 1779 51 + 152
- 1170 457 1627 76  

07.09.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0 367  TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Uschner, Katrin 327 162 489 11 7    Friedrich, Ute 329 122 451 18 4
 Kauer, Helga 316 97 413 19 1    Beger, Andrea 315 152 467 8 5
 Wieja, Sabine 323 118 441 18 2    Rudolf, Anja 344 152 496 5 8
 Brummer, Monika 326 122 448 13 3    Schubert, Kathrin 318 150 468 8 6
  1292 499 1791 61 - 91
+ 1306 576 1882 39  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

27.09.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0 368  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Pläschke, Karin 282 84 366 30 1    Kramer, Corina 328 133 461 9 3
 Höher, Rosmarie 325 125 450 8 2    Roisch, Bärbel 357 129 486 16 7
 Teuber, Anett 338 144 482 4 6    Gembus, Diana 337 136 473 10 5
 Voigt, Steffi 326 140 466 11 4    Krämer, Mandy 382 157 539 8 8
  1271 493 1764 53 - 195
+ 1404 555 1959 43  

21.09.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2 369  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Mühle, Mandy 365 164 529 11 8    Ulmer, Birgit 293 112 405 17 1
 Hübner, Silvia 385 137 522 15 6    Schröder, Helga 347 120 467 14 4
 Beger, Andrea 353 105 458 21 3    Schwabe, Martina 343 68 411 32 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 360 168 528 7 7    Lamm, Anne 372 134 506 11 5
  1463 574 2037 54 + 248
- 1355 434 1789 74  

27.09.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2 370  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona 346 139 485 8 6    Winkler, Gisela 328 183 511 6 7
 Kloppisch, Ute 356 123 479 12 5    Heide, Ulrike 335 102 437 21 1
 Porßberger, Ursula 334 116 450 19 4    Walther, Jutta 323 122 445 15 3
 Engelmann, Ursula 345 172 517 8 8    Beger, Petra 311 130 441 18 2
  1381 550 1931 47 + 97
- 1297 537 1834 60  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

07.10.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 371  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Kramer, Corina 332 122 454 9 5    Mühle, Mandy 290 119 409 10 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 331 155 486 9 7    Friedrich, Ute 310 107 417 16 2
 Krämer, Mandy 343 145 488 9 8    Hübner, Silvia 322 121 443 12 4
 Gembus, Diana 356 129 485 9 6    Beger, Andrea 313 128 441 10 3
  1362 551 1913 36 + 203
- 1235 475 1710 48  

30.09.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
2 372  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Schröder, Helga 338 153 491 8 8    Zielke, Sonja 301 112 413 19 1
 Schwabe, Martina 339 133 472 8 5    Uschner, Katrin 339 128 467 13 3
 Ulmer, Birgit 335 152 487 5 7    Kauer, Helga 351 118 469 11 4
 Lamm, Anne 329 134 463 11 2    Brummer, Monika 340 135 475 10 6
  1341 572 1913 32 + 89
- 1331 493 1824 53  

11.10.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2 373  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 330 132 462 11 3    Pläschke, Karin 294 108 402 20 1
 Walther, Jutta 335 140 475 9 6    Höher, Rosmarie 350 111 461 12 2
 Heide, Ulrike 345 127 472 15 5    Teuber, Anett 349 121 470 15 4
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 328 153 481 10 7    Freytag, Anke 350 143 493 5 8
  1338 552 1890 45 + 64
- 1343 483 1826 52  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

25.10.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2 374  Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Voigt, Steffi 322 140 462 5 4    Klemm, Ilona 313 129 442 8 2
 Werner, Waltraud 378 121 499 26 7    Meißner, Regine 331 150 481 10 5
 Scherf, Helga 342 113 455 19 3    Porßberger, Ursula 354 87 441 24 1
 Höher, Rosmarie 343 179 522 6 8    Kloppisch, Ute 348 140 488 13 6
  1385 553 1938 56 + 86
- 1346 506 1852 55  

25.10.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0 375  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Wieja, Sabine 328 109 437 20 2    Krämer, Mandy 344 156 500 7 8
 Kauer, Helga 343 138 481 5 6    Starke, Barbara 349 142 491 5 7
 Uschner, Katrin 332 103 435 19 1    Roisch, Bärbel 326 132 458 12 4
 Brummer, Monika 320 119 439 16 3    Gembus, Diana 320 157 477 9 5
  1323 469 1792 60 - 134
+ 1339 587 1926 33  

21.10.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2 376  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Hübner, Silvia 379 140 519 14 8    Winkler, Gisela 344 126 470 20 3
 Schubert, Kathrin 358 156 514 7 7    Leuchtmann, Andrea 340 139 479 6 4
 Rudolf, Carola 343 140 483 10 5    Heide, Ulrike 345 147 492 14 6
 Rudolf, Anja 359 100 459 11 1    Walther, Jutta 321 142 463 9 2
  1439 536 1975 53 + 71
- 1350 554 1904 49  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

08.11.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0 377  TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Klemm, Ilona 333 148 481 8 6    Schubert, Kathrin 339 164 503 4 8
 Kloppisch, Ute 325 129 454 9 2    Beger, Andrea 318 156 474 11 4
 Scharnagel, Annrose 330 112 442 16 1    Mühle, Mandy 334 147 481 6 6
 Meißner, Regine 335 129 464 6 3    Hübner, Silvia 350 132 482 15 7
  1323 518 1841 39 - 99
+ 1341 599 1940 36  

04.11.15

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 378  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Kramer, Corina 328 120 448 15 4    Ulmer, Birgit 290 137 427 12 2
 Roisch, Bärbel 337 123 460 11 5    Bodor, Kerstin 266 109 375 18 1
 Krämer, Mandy 317 152 469 8 7    Schwabe, Martina 337 126 463 5 6
 Gembus, Diana 330 147 477 8 8    Lamm, Anne 313 127 440 11 3
  1312 542 1854 42 + 149
- 1206 499 1705 46  

08.11.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2 379  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 327 145 472 6 6    Eulitz, Christine 324 121 445 17 3
 Heide, Ulrike 341 94 435 25 2    Wieja, Sabine 324 107 431 24 1
 Walther, Jutta 310 138 448 6 4    Kauer, Helga 339 130 469 16 5
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 347 126 473 14 7    Brummer, Monika 333 147 480 7 8
  1325 503 1828 51 + 3
- 1320 505 1825 64  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

21.11.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2 380  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Mühle, Mandy 381 168 549 8 7    Stolz, Peggy 263 128 391 19 1
 Beger, Andrea 363 151 514 11 5    Voigt, Steffi 323 128 451 19 4
 Hübner, Silvia 397 181 578 11 8    Pläschke, Karin 334 93 427 21 3
 Schubert, Kathrin 378 169 547 6 6    Höher, Rosmarie 324 118 442 16 2
  1519 669 2188 36 + 477
- 1244 467 1711 75  

22.11.15

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2 381  Spgem Plan.Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Schmidt, Beate 329 109 438 19 4    Kloppisch, Ute 338 124 462 16 5
 Kauer, Helga 348 121 469 12 6    Engelmann, Ursula 280 101 381 18 1
 Wieja, Sabine 312 109 421 18 3    Porßberger, Ursula 330 153 483 11 8
 Brummer, Monika 338 145 483 11 8    Scharnagel, Annerose 313 84 397 21 2
  1327 484 1811 60 + 88
- 1261 462 1723 66  

18.11.15

 ESV Lok Riesa
0 382  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Schröder, Helga 326 111 437 17 1    Winkler, Gisela 324 133 457 13 3
 Schwabe, Martina 329 143 472 3 5    Leuchtmann, Andrea 329 149 478 6 6
 Ulmer, Birgit 325 143 468 9 4    Heide, Ulrike 333 123 456 17 2
 Lamm, Anne 351 149 500 13 8    Walther, Jutta 331 156 487 12 7
  1331 546 1877 42 - 1
+ 1317 561 1878 48  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

06.12.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2 383  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Werner, Waltraud 365 162 527 9 8    Wieja, Sabine 336 115 451 12 5
 Scherf, Helga 354 131 485 12 6    Schmidt, Beate 282 127 409 15 1
 Teuber, Anett 341 108 449 15 4    Kauer, Helga 305 137 442 20 2
 Voigt, Steffi 334 112 446 17 3    Brummer, Monika 355 134 489 8 7
  1394 513 1907 53 + 116
- 1278 513 1791 55  

01.12.15

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2 384   KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Winkler, Gisela 365 172 537 5 8    Roisch, Bärbel 328 135 463 11 3
 Heide, Ulrike 343 128 471 13 4    Kramer, Corina 336 145 481 9 5
 Walther, Jutta 315 103 418 17 1    Krämer, Mandy 346 174 520 3 7
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 327 179 506 17 6    Gembus, Diana 331 122 453 12 2
  1350 582 1932 52 + 15
- 1341 576 1917 35  

06.12.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2 385  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Klemm, Ilona 336 161 497 3 8    Schröder, Helga 335 137 472 8 4
 Kloppisch, Ute 349 147 496 11 7    Ulmer, Birgit 330 119 449 14 2
 Engelmann, Ursula 333 144 477 10 5    Schwabe, Martina 316 96 412 20 1
 Meißner, Regine 340 140 480 8 6    Lamm, Anne 334 138 472 9 4
  1358 592 1950 32 + 145
- 1315 490 1805 51  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.12.15

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0 386  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Klemm, Ilona 354 157 511 7 6    Kramer, Corina 343 139 482 10 4
 Kloppisch, Ute 351 169 520 8 8    Roisch, Bärbel 343 174 517 10 7
 Engelmann, Ursula 306 122 428 19 1    Krämer, Mandy 350 146 496 6 5
 Meißner, Regine 330 138 468 12 3    Gembus, Diana 336 119 455 13 2
  1341 586 1927 46 - 23
+ 1372 578 1950 39  

19.12.15

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2 387  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Werner, Waltraud 335 121 456 16 4    Schröder, Helga 325 107 432 17 2
 Scherf, Helga 340 101 441 18 3    Lamm, Heike 281 90 371 25 1
 Teuber, Anett 356 166 52 6 8    Ulmer, Birgit 335 152 487 9 6
 Voigt, Steffi 325 137 462 12 5    Lamm, Anne 363 149 512 10 7
  1356 525 1881 52 + 79
- 1304 498 1802 61  

16.12.15

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2 388  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 389 146 535 16 7    Zielke, Sonja 363 97 460 23 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 369 164 533 8 6    Wieja, Sabine 360 115 475 23 4
 Beger, Andrea 373 157 530 8 5    Schmidt, Beate 344 95 439 21 1
 Mühle, Mandy 374 175 549 7 8    Brummer, Monika 370 99 469 19 3
  1505 642 2147 39 + 304
- 1437 406 1843 86  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

17.01.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 389  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Kramer, Corina 332 128 460 17 4    Pläschke, Karin 248 79 327 27 1
 Roisch, Bärbel 332 147 479 9 6    Höher, Rosmarie 309 138 447 9 3
 Krämer, Mandy 345 136 481 12 7    Teuber, Anett 334 157 491 4 8
 Gembus, Diana 317 159 476 5 5    Voigt, Steffi 315 108 423 15 2
  1326 570 1896 43 + 208
- 1206 482 1688 55  

06.01.16

 ESV Lok Riesa
0 390  TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Weinreich, Ute 296 142 438 8 3    Schubert, Kathrin 331 135 466 9 6
 Schwabe, Martina 331 145 476 5 8    Hübner, Silvia 320 115 435 17 1
 Ulmer, Birgit 322 136 458 8 5    Rudolf, Anja 327 126 453 9 4
 Lamm, Anne 333 105 438 12 3    Beger, Andrea 313 154 467 6 7
  1282 528 1810 33 - 11
+ 1291 530 1821 41  

10.01.16

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2 391  Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Winkler, Gisela 320 130 450 15 4    Klemm, Ilona 296 143 439 10 3
 Heide, Ulrike 338 170 508 5 7    Kloppisch, Ute 303 128 431 18 1
 Walther, Jutta 328 149 477 6 5    Porßberger, Ursula 327 105 432 18 2
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 348 132 480 12 6    Meißner, Regine 340 171 511 5 8
  1334 581 1915 38 + 102
- 1266 547 1813 51  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

20.01.16

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2 392  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Hübner, Silvia 386 140 526 11 7    Roisch, Bärbel 342 137 479 10 3
 Beger, Andrea 367 162 529 7 8    Kramer, Corina 371 138 509 17 6
 Schubert, Kathrin 352 132 484 9 4    Gembus, Diana 310 145 455 12 1
 Mühle, Mandy 356 153 509 14 6    Krämer, Mandy 357 120 477 12 2
  1461 587 2048 41 + 128
- 1380 540 1920 51  

24.01.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2 393  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Wieja, Sabine 337 112 449 21 3    Schröder, Helga 301 119 420 14 1
 Uschner, Katrin 306 159 465 6 4    Ulmer, Birgit 313 119 432 15 2
 Kauer, Helga 312 161 473 9 5    Schwabe, Martina 339 138 477 8 6
 Brummer, Monika 348 175 523 4 7    Lamm, Anne 355 171 526 3 8
  1303 607 1910 40 + 55
- 1308 544 1855 40  

24.01.16

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0 394  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2
 Voigt, Steffi 329 115 444 16 2    Winkler, Gisela 365 127 492 12 8
 Werner, Waltraud 349 116 465 20 4    Heide, Ulrike 360 113 473 20 5
 Teuber, Anett 336 154 490 10 7    Leuchtmann, Andrea 333 125 458 8 3
 Scherf, Helga 311 115 426 18 1    Walther, Jutta 348 128 476 13 6
  1325 500 1825 64 - 74
+ 1405 493 1899 53  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

14.02.16

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2 395  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Klemm, Ilona 365 159 524 7 8    Voigt, Steffi 303 135 438 16 2
 Scharnagel, Annerose 314 144 458 7 3    Pläschke, Karin 289 115 404 23 1
 Porßberger, Ursula 337 130 467 11 5    Teuber, Anett 334 125 459 18 4
 Meißner, Regine 337 156 493 7 7    Höher, Rosmarie 324 147 471 9 6
  1353 589 1942 32 + 170
- 1250 522 1772 66  

10.02.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 396  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Kramer, Corina 345 146 491 10 6    Uschner, Katrin 317 121 438 15 2
 Roisch, Bärbel 325 146 471 11 5    Wieja, Sabine 309 88 397 17 1
 Krämer, Mandy 332 139 471 5 5    Brummer, Monika 345 153 498 7 7
 Gembus, Diana - BR 352 155 507 8 8    Kauer, Helga 343 121 464 17 3
 BR 1354 586 1940 34 + 143
- 1314 483 1797 56  

09.02.16

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2 397  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
 Winkler, Gisela 353 158 511 10 6    Friedrich, Ute 338 139 477 15 3
 Heide, Ulrike 317 138 455 14 1    Hübner, Silvia 344 152 496 9 4
 Walther, Jutta 366 140 506 17 5    Mühle, Mandy 311 157 468 8 2
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 346 174 520 10 7    Beger, Andrea 359 177 536 6 8
  1382 610 1992 51 + 15
- 1352 625 1977 38  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

06.03.16

 TSV Merschwitz 1912
2 398  Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
0
 Hübner, Silvia 383 146 529 16 7    Klemm, Ilona 330 124 454 10 3
 Rudolf, Carola 357 123 480 17 5    Kloppisch, Ute 327 123 450 11 2
 Rudolf, Anja 367 154 521 12 6    Meißner, Regine 315 135 450 17 2
 Schubert, Kathrin 367 167 534 10 8    Porßberger, Ursula 347 121 468 17 4
  1474 590 2064 55 + 242
- 1319 503 1822 55  

02.03.16

 ESV Lok Riesa
0 399  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Schröder, Helga 357 138 495 3 6    Gembus, Diana 351 136 487 9 5
 Schwabe, Martina 328 137 465 11 2    Kramer, Corina 326 158 484 12 4
 Ulmer, Birgit 323 137 460 12 1    Pietsch, Katrin 347 163 510 5 8
 Lamm, Anne 340 156 496 8 7    Krämer, Mandy 336 138 474 9 3
  1348 568 1916 34 - 39
+ 1360 595 1955 35  

06.03.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2 400  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Wieja, Sabine 326 131 457 15 4    Winkler, Gisela 319 111 430 15 3
 Uschner, Katrin 307 123 430 17 3    Heide, Ulrike 320 98 418 20 1
 Kauer, Helga 350 163 513 3 8    Beger, Petra 320 154 474 12 6
 Brummer, Monika 349 160 509 6 7    Leuchtmann, Andrea 350 111 461 10 5
  1332 577 1909 41 + 126
- 1309 474 1783 57  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

15.03.16

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0 401  TSV Merschwitz 1912
2
 Pläschke, Karin 275 112 387 18 1    Rudolf, Carola 334 140 474 11 4
 Scherf, Helga 324 132 456 15 2    Beger, Andrea 351 123 474 11 4
 Teuber, Anett 349 157 506 7 8    Schubert, Kathrin 340 149 489 10 7
 Fechtel, Rosmarie 337 141 478 14 5    Rudolf, Anja 338 144 482 10 6
  1285 542 1827 54 - 92
+ 1363 556 1919 42  

20.03.16

 Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
2 402  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Engelmann, Ursula 329 148 477 13 4    Wieja, Sabine 324 96 420 23 1
 Kloppisch, Ute 341 149 490 8 5    Uschner, Katrin 313 113 426 16 2
 Porßberger, Ursula 321 155 476 11 3    Kauer, Helga 353 141 494 10 6
 Meißner, Regine 354 141 495 5 7    Brummer, Monika 351 154 505 12 8
  1345 593 1938 37 + 93
- 1341 504 1845 64  

15.03.16

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
2 403  ESV Lok Riesa
0
 Winkler, Gisela 349 149 498 7 8    Lamm, Anne 297 113 410 21 1
 Jagn, Elke 317 122 439 17 2    Schwabe, Martina 339 142 481 10 6
 Leuchtmann, Andrea 355 135 490 10 7    Ulmer, Birgit  305 151 456 9 3
 Heide, Ulrike 355 120 475 13 4    Schröder, Helga 332 146 478 9 5
  1376 526 1902 47 + 77
+ 1273 552 1825 49  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ Spiel Nr.   Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

03.04.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2 404  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
0
 Wieja, Sabine 294 143 437 13 3    Höher, Rosmarie 319 119 438 12 4
 Uschner, Katrin 318 129 447 12 5    Voigt, Steffi 305 126 431 19 2
 Kauer, Helga 343 121 464 12 6    Pläschke, Karin 285 107 392 15 1
 Brummer, Monika 651 135 486 10 8    Teuber, Anett 353 114 467 14 7
  1306 528 1834 47 + 106
- 1262 466 1728 60  

23.03.16

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2 405  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa
0
 Roisch, Bärbel 333 164 497 8 8    Winkler, Gisela - BR Sen C 350 139 489 10 7
 Gembus, Diana 343 119 462 11 5    Heide, Ulrike 321 119 440 9 2
 Kramer, Corina 328 145 473 6 6    Walther, Jutta 325 114 439 11 1
 Pietsch, Katrin 331 125 456 10 3    Leuchtmann, Andrea 319 139 458 9 4
  1335 553 1888 35 + 62
- 1315 511 1826 39  

03.04.16

 ESV Lok Riesa
1 406  Spgem Plan. Radebeul/Post Meißen
1
 Bodor, Kerstin 310 96 406 17 1    Klemm, Ilona 329 114 443 12 3
 Schwabe, Martina 341 133 474 10 7    Kloppisch, Ute 312 138 450 15 4
 Schröder, Helga 331 168 499 8 8    Meißner, Regine 344 124 468 11 6
 Ulmer, Birgit 329 106 435 20 2    Porßberger, Ursula 335 118 453 17 5
  1311 503 1814 55   0
  1320 494 1814 55  

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft