Kegelergebnisse 2016/17 - 3. Kreisklasse

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  SV Thiendorf
10
20
54,0
113,0
19338
2  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
10
13
35,0
96,0
18327
3  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
10
10
30,0
82,0
18719
4  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
10
9
26,0
73,0
17563
5  TuS Coswig 1920 2.
10
6
21,0
56,0
16167
6  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
10
2
14,0
60,0
17365

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  17.September 16














 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
1
: 1
3,0
: 3,0
9,0
: 7,0
1778
: 1726

 TuS Coswig 1920 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
9,0
: 7,0
1740
: 1668

 SV Thiendorf
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
11,5
: 4,5
1958
: 1793
2.  15.Oktober 16















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
4,0
: 12,0
1938
: 2031

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
7,5
: 8,5
1710
: 1755

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
16,0
: 0,0
1815
: 378
3.  29.Oktober 16















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1760
: 1708

 TuS Coswig 1920 2.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,0
: 11,0
1791
: 1883

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
12,0
: 4,0
1979
: 1817
4.  12.November 16















 SV Thiendorf
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
13,0
: 3,0
1942
: 1759

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
10,0
: 6,0
1853
: 1726

 TuS Coswig 1920 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
9,0
: 7,0
1774
: 1704
5.  26.November 16















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
4,5
: 11,5
1646
: 1789

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TuS Coswig 1920 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
10,5
: 5,5
1937
: 1842

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
6,0
: 10,0
1834
: 1879
6.  17.Dezember 16















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
12,0
: 4,0
1944
: 1876

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
12,0
: 4,0
1811
: 1582

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
6,5
: 9,5
1851
: 1929
7.  21.Januar 17















 SV Thiendorf
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
12,0
: 4,0
1996
: 1873

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,0
: 7,0
1709
: 1676

 TuS Coswig 1920 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
3,0
: 13,0
1694
: 1856
8.  11.Februar 17















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,0
: 7,0
1802
: 1717

 SV Thiendorf
-  TuS Coswig 1920 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1972
: 1798

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,0
: 11,0
1729
: 1839
9.  04.März 17















 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,5
: 10,5
1696
: 1875

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
1
: 1
3,0
: 3,0
7,0
: 9,0
1872
: 1866

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,0
: 8,0
1719
: 1674
10.  25.März 17















 SV Thiendorf
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1963
: 1899

 TuS Coswig 1920 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
7,5
: 8,5
1894
: 1885

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
13,0
: 3,0
1904
: 1665

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft