Kegelergebnisse 2017/18 - 1. Kreisliga

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  SG Canitz 1.
14
16
60,5
170,5
42453
2  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
14
16
53,5
164,0
40968
3  SV "Jahn" Dobra
14
15
72,5
222,5
44609
4  ESV Meißen
14
14
54,0
158,5
41742
5  TSV Garsebach
14
13
58,0
161,5
41001
6  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
14
13
55,5
160,0
41694
7  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
14
13
51,0
164,5
41560
8  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
14
12
43,0
142,5
42200

 

1. / 2.           SG Canitz 1.   -   TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.                                                2 : 2         17677  :  17200

5. / 6. / 7.     TSV Garsebach  -  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.  -  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.     4 : 4 : 4    15277  :  15079  :  14601

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  09.September 17














 TSV Garsebach
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
11,5
: 12,5
2904
: 2907

 SG Canitz 1.
-  ESV Meißen
2
: 0
8,0
: 19,0
5,0
: 0,0
3139
: 2961

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
1
: 1
4,0
: 4,0
14,0
: 10,0
2960
: 2877

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
11,0
: 13,0
2931
: 2922
2.  23.September 17















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 2
2,0
: 6,0
12,5
: 11,5
3116
: 3203

 TSV Garsebach
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
20,0
: 4,0
2816
: 2525

 ESV Meißen
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
11,5
: 12,5
2986
: 3003

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
18,0
: 6,0
3427
: 2952
3.  07.Oktober 17















 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,0
: 8,0
3104
: 2967

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  SG Canitz 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
15,0
: 9,0
2992
: 2828

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,5
: 7,5
2920
: 2807

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  ESV Meißen
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
21,0
: 3,0
3471
: 2884
4.  21.Oktober 17















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
10,5
: 13,5
3222
: 3199

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
15,5
: 8,5
3073
: 2933

 SG Canitz 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
14,5
: 9,5
3177
: 3026

 TSV Garsebach
-  ESV Meißen
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
15,0
: 9,0
2833
: 2728
5.  04.November 17















 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
9,0
: 15,0
2929
: 2984

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
5
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
22,0
: 2,0
3445
: 2331

 ESV Meißen
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
5
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
15,0
: 9,0
3028
: 2896

 SG Canitz 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
5
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
14,0
: 10,0
3184
: 3108
6.  18.November 17















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
14,0
: 10,0
3104
: 3081

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  ESV Meißen
1
: 1
4,0
: 4,0
11,0
: 13,0
2940
: 2925

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
13,0
: 11,0
2995
: 2982

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  SG Canitz 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,0
: 8,0
3061
: 2912
7.  02.Dezember 17















 ESV Meißen
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
17,0
: 7,0
3033
: 2890

 TSV Garsebach
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
15,0
: 9,0
2828
: 2734

 SG Canitz 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
5,5
: 2,5
15,0
: 9,0
3080
: 2983

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
15,0
: 9,0
3011
: 2904
8.  16.Dezember 17















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
14,5
: 9,5
3211
: 3203

 ESV Meißen
-  SG Canitz 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
15,0
: 9,0
3108
: 2973

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
22,5
: 1,5
3403
: 2825

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
12,0
: 12,0
2958
: 2932
9.  20.Januar 18















 SG Canitz 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
17,0
: 7,0
3057
: 2904

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
16,5
: 7,5
3093
: 2864

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  ESV Meißen
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
14,5
: 9,5
2945
: 2893

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
13,5
: 10,5
3008
: 2977
10.  03.Februar 18















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
14,0
: 10,0
3207
: 3042

 SG Canitz 1.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
16,5
: 7,5
3160
: 2928

 TSV Garsebach
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
13,5
: 10,5
2889
: 2879

 ESV Meißen
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
13,0
: 11,0
2941
: 2921
11.  17.Februar 18















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,5
: 7,5
3040
: 2850

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
13,5
: 10,5
3035
: 2930

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  SG Canitz 1.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
23,0
: 1,0
3467
: 2935

 ESV Meißen
-  TSV Garsebach
1
: 1
4,0
: 4,0
13,0
: 11,0
3084
: 3016
12.  03.März 18















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
0,0
: 8,0
6,0
: 18,0
3078
: 3266

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra
2
: 0
6,5
: 1,5
15,5
: 8,5
2926
: 2787

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  ESV Meißen
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,0
: 8,0
3062
: 2902

 TSV Garsebach
-  SG Canitz 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
14,5
: 9,5
2877
: 2712
13.  17.März 18















 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
24,0
: 0,0
3399
: 2577

 ESV Meißen
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
16,5
: 7,5
3081
: 2956

 TSV Garsebach
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
14,5
: 9,5
2906
: 2835

 SG Canitz 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
15,0
: 9,0
3151
: 2934
14.  14.April 18















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
14,0
: 10,0
3183
: 3188

 SV "Jahn" Dobra
-  TSV Garsebach
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
23,0
: 1,0
3594
: 2968

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SG Canitz 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
12,0
: 12,0
3013
: 2942

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
17,5
: 6,5
3151
: 2900

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft