Kegelergebnisse 2018/19 - 2. Kreisklasse

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
14
22
65,0
152,5
26515
2  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
14
21
55,0
128,0
26479
3  SG Miltitz
14
20
61,0
149,5
25788
4  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
14
18
48,0
118,5
25927
5  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
14
15
42,0
108,5
23107
6  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
14
6
26,0
88,0
23874
7  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
14
6
20,0
75,5
21416
8  TuS Coswig 1920
14
4
19,0
75,5
24379

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  08.September 18














SG Miltitz
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
15,0
: 1,0
1717
: 1371

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,5
: 4,5
1941
: 1843

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,5
: 4,5
1981
: 1782

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,5
: 6,5
1731
: 1660
2.  22.September 18















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
1,5
: 14,5
1569
: 1848

SG Miltitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
4,0
: 12,0
1730
: 1822

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1727
: 1629

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
13,5
: 2,5
2088
: 1762
3.  06.Oktober 18















TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
10,0
: 6,0
1883
: 1873

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
2,0
: 14,0
1695
: 2000

TuS Coswig 1920
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
3,0
: 13,0
1765
: 2013

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
13,0
: 3,0
2053
: 1864
4.  20.Oktober 18















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,0
: 11,0
1580
: 1725

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
12,0
: 4,0
1978
: 1812

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
12,0
: 4,0
2008
: 1781

SG Miltitz
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
9,0
: 7,0
1747
: 1658
5.  03.November 18















TuS Coswig 1920
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
7,5
: 8,5
1680
: 1691

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
10,0
: 6,0
1889
: 1818

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
1
: 1
3,0
: 3,0
6,0
: 10,0
1777
: 1772

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
6,0
: 10,0
1921
: 1927
6.  17.November 18















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
6,5
: 9,5
1590
: 1627

TuS Coswig 1920
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
4,0
: 12,0
1742
: 1835

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
4,0
: 12,0
1682
: 1849

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,0
: 8,0
1968
: 1924
7.  01.Dezember 18















SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
11,0
: 5,0
1681
: 1575

SG Miltitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1836
: 1677

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
15,0
: 1,0
2042
: 1754

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
6,0
: 10,0
1806
: 1878
8.  15.Dezember 18















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
1,0
: 15,0
1653
: 1915

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
7,0
: 9,0
1732
: 1751

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,0
: 8,0
1967
: 1944

TuS Coswig 1920
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
10,0
: 6,0
1791
: 1755
9.  12.Januar 19















KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
14,0
: 2,0
1946
: 1637

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
3,0
: 13,0
1860
: 1993

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
7,0
: 9,0
1690
: 1797

TuS Coswig 1920
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,5
: 10,5
1835
: 1915
10.  26.Januar 19















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
7,0
: 9,0
1761
: 1794

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
10,0
: 6,0
1893
: 1688

SG Miltitz
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
11,0
: 5,0
1731
: 1663

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
12,0
: 4,0
1738
: 1589
11.  16.Februar 19















TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
11,0
: 5,0
1788
: 1694

TuS Coswig 1920
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,0
: 11,0
1732
: 1897

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
6,5
: 9,5
1899
: 1965

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SG Miltitz
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,0
: 7,0
1826
: 1826
12.  02.März 19















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,0
: 7,0
1736
: 1720

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
8,0
: 8,0
1667
: 1750

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,5
: 7,5
1985
: 1876

SG Miltitz
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
5,5
: 10,5
1725
: 1802
13.  16.März 19















TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
14,0
: 2,0
1906
: 1686

SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TuS Coswig 1920
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
9,5
: 6,5
1753
: 1679

SG Miltitz
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
16,0
: 0,0
1807
: 1428

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
10,5
: 5,5
1896
: 1829
14.  13.April 19















TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
16,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SG Miltitz
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,0
: 8,0
2004
: 1972

TuS Coswig 1920
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,0
: 8,0
1784
: 1578

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,5
: 6,5
1888
: 1772