Kegelergebnisse 2018/19 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 2

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
14
26
82,5
213,5
42021
2  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
14
22
77,0
206,0
42103
3  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
14
16
60,5
180,5
39653
4  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
14
13
57,5
163,5
37704
5  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
14
12
49,5
158,0
40236
6  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
14
10
50,5
165,5
38958
7  SV Ziegenhain 2.
14
8
35,5
137,5
39099
8  TuS Weinböhla
14
5
35,0
119,5
37044

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  15.September 18














SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  TuS Weinböhla
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
18,0
: 6,0
3010
: 2796

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
1,0
: 7,0
8,5
: 15,5
2841
: 2989

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
15,0
: 9,0
2772
: 2625

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
19,0
: 5,0
3309
: 2901
2.  29.September 18




 









TuS Weinböhla
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
: 2
2,0
: 6,0
9,0
: 15,0
2707
: 2789

SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
17,0
: 7,0
2900
: 2694

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
16,5
: 7,5
3040
: 2901

TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
: 0
6,5
: 1,5
19,0
: 5,0
3156
: 2924
3.  13.Oktober 18















SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  TuS Weinböhla
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
18,0
: 6,0
2818
: 2576

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
17,0
: 7,0
3289
: 3019

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 2
0,0
: 8,0
7,0
: 17,0
2856
: 3098

TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
14,0
: 10,0
3113
: 2970
4.  27.Oktober 18















TuS Weinböhla
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
10,0
: 14,0
2804
: 2835

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
14,0
: 10,0
2878
: 2742

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
12,5
: 11,5
2849
: 2837

SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
14,5
: 9,5
2933
: 2883
5.  10.November 18















TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  TuS Weinböhla
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
21,0
: 3,0
2959
: 2343

TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
17,0
: 7,0
3091
: 2867

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
18,0
: 6,0
2995
: 2720

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
13,0
: 11,0
2906
: 2950
6.  24.November 18















TuS Weinböhla
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
1
: 1
4,0
: 4,0
15,0
: 9,0
2349
: 2528

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
9,0
: 15,0
2994
: 2986

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 2
2,0
: 6,0
10,5
: 13,5
3033
: 3144

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
17,5
: 6,5
2755
: 1386
7.  08.Dezember 18















Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TuS Weinböhla
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
17,5
: 6,5
2951
: 2289

SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
24,0
: 0,0
2930
: 0

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
12,0
: 12,0
2983
: 2852

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
19,5
: 4,5
3262
: 2940
8.  12.Januar 19




 









TuS Weinböhla
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 2
1,0
: 7,0
7,0
: 17,0
2730
: 2964

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,0
: 8,0
3124
: 2918

TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
20,0
: 4,0
3085
: 2697

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
14,0
: 10,0
2848
: 2741
9.  26.Januar 19















SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  TuS Weinböhla
0
: 2
1,0
: 7,0
10,5
: 13,5
2750
: 2889

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 2
2,0
: 6,0
11,0
: 13,0
2956
: 3058

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
19,0
: 5,0
3256
: 3042

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,0
: 8,0
2927
: 2686
10.  09.Februar 19















TuS Weinböhla
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
16,0
: 8,0
2925
: 2758

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
8,0
: 0,0
24,0
: 0,0
2847
: 0

SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
15,0
: 9,0
2923
: 2781

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
19,0
: 5,0
3008
: 2634
11.  23.Februar 19















TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TuS Weinböhla
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
15,0
: 9,0
3141
: 2858

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
14,5
: 9,5
2871
: 2688

TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
14,5
: 9,5
3128
: 2957

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
12,0
: 12,0
3094
: 3083
12.  09.März 19















TuS Weinböhla
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
10,0
: 14,0
2395
: 2767

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
21,0
: 3,0
3181
: 2674

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
2,0
: 6,0
6,0
: 18,0
2758
: 3035

SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
13,0
: 11,0
3011
: 2844
13.  23.März 19















TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  TuS Weinböhla
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
21,0
: 3,0
3162
: 2642

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
15,5
: 8,5
3050
: 2872

SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
: 0
6,5
: 1,5
17,0
: 7,0
3029
: 2862

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
-  SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
: 0
7,5
: 0,5
18,0
: 6,0
3017
: 2741
14.  13.April 19















TuS Weinböhla
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
: 2
0,0
: 8,0
5,5
: 18,5
2741
: 2936

TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 2
3,0
: 5,0
12,5
: 11,5
2985
: 2988

TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
14,0
: 10,0
2942
: 2852

SV Ziegenhain 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 2
2,0
: 6,0
11,0
: 13,0
2924
: 2976

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft