Kegelergebnisse 2019/20 - 1. Kreisliga

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1
2
7,0
14,5
3058
2  TSV Garsebach
1
2
6,0
16,0
2825
3  SG Canitz 1.
1
2
5,0
15,0
3038
4  ESV Meißen
1
2
5,0
13,0
3031
5  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
1
0
3,0
11,0
2947
6  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
1
0
3,0
9,0
3007
7  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
0
2,0
8,0
2496
8  SV Ziegenhain 1.
1
0
1,0
9,5
2946

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  07.September 19














 SG Canitz 1. -  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. 2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
15,0
: 9,0
3038
: 3007

 ESV Meißen
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 3,0
13,0
: 11,0
3031
: 2947

 TSV Garsebach
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
: 0
6,0
: 2,0
16,0
: 8,0
2825
: 2496

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
2
: 0
7,0
: 1,0
14,5
: 9,5
3058
: 2946
2.  21.September 19















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
3.  05.Oktober 19















 TSV Garsebach
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
4.  19.Oktober 19















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Garsebach
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Meißen
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
5.  02.November 19















 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Meißen
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
6.  16.November 19















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Garsebach
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
7.  30.November 19















 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 1.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Meißen
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
8.  14.Dezember 19















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
9.  11.Januar 20















 ESV Meißen
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Garsebach
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
10.  01.Februar 20















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Meißen
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
11.  15.Februar 20















 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
12.  29.Februar 20















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Garsebach
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 1.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
13.  14.März 20















 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Ziegenhain 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 1.
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Meißen
-  TSV Garsebach
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
14.  28.März 20















 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
-  SG Canitz 1.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Ziegenhain 1.
-  ESV Meißen
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Garsebach
-  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft