Kegelergebnisse 2019/20 - 2.Kreisklasse

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  SG Miltitz
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
2  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
3  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
4  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
5  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
6  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
0
0,0
0,0
0

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  21.September 19














 SG Miltitz -  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
2.  12.Oktober 19















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
3.  02.November 19















 SG Miltitz
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
4.  23.November 19















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
5.  14.Dezember 19















 SG Miltitz
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
6.  11.Januar 20















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
7.  08.Februar 20















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Miltitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
8.  22.Februar 20















 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
9.  07.März 20















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Miltitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
10.  28.März 20















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft