Kegelergebnisse 2019/20 - 2.Kreisklasse

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  SG Miltitz
6
10
30,0
69,5
11158
2  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
7
10
26,0
62,0
13338
3  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
7
6
19,0
56,0
13428
4  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
7
6
16,0
45,5
12551
5  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
7
4
15,0
46,0
11936
6  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
6
4
14,0
41,0
11404

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  21.September 19














 SG Miltitz -  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
14,0
: 2,0
1832
: 1553

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
10,0
: 6,0
2064
: 1910

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
6,0
: 10,0
1857
: 1917
2.  12.Oktober 19















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
9,0
: 7,0
1657
: 1675

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
1,0
: 5,0
6,0
: 10,0
1926
: 1931

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
10,5
: 5,5
1951
: 1809
3.  02.November 19















 SG Miltitz
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
12,5
: 3,5
1840
: 1722

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
12,5
: 3,5
1996
: 1838

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
12,0
: 4,0
1810
: 1672
4.  23.November 19















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,0
: 7,0
1891
: 1795

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
13,0
: 3,0
1895
: 1689

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SG Miltitz
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
8,0
: 8,0
1958
: 1885
5.  14.Dezember 19















 SG Miltitz
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1776
: 1669

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
: 0
6,0
: 0,0
12,0
: 4,0
1845
: 1656

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
10,0
: 6,0
2044
: 1986
6.  11.Januar 20















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 2
0,0
: 6,0
2,0
: 14,0
1698
: 1894

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
8,0
: 8,0
2057
: 1965

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
2
: 0
5,0
: 1,0
11,0
: 5,0
1877
: 1831
7.  08.Februar 20















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
10,0
: 6,0
1790
: 1684

 SG Miltitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
8,0
: 8,0
1980
: 1990
8.  22.Februar 20















 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
9.  07.März 20















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Miltitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
10.  28.März 20















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SG Miltitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0