Kegelergebnisse 2020/21 - 2. Kreisklasse

Platz
 Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
1
2
4,0
9,5
2076
2  SG Canitz 2.
1
2
4,0
9,0
1740
3  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
1
2
4,0
7,0
1931
4  SV Aufbau Riesa
1
0
2,0
9,0
1923
5  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
1
0
2,0
7,0
1667
6  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
1
0
2,0
6,5
1978

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  19.September 20














 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.  2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
9,5
: 6,5
2076
: 1978

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 
2
: 0
4,0
: 2,0
7,0
: 9,0
1931
: 1923

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.  -  SG Canitz 2. 
0
: 2
2,0
: 4,0
7,0
: 9,0
1667
: 1740
2.  03.Oktober 20















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. 
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Aufbau Riesa 
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 2. 
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
3.  24.Oktober 20















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 
-  SG Canitz 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. 
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
4.  07.November 20
 














 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 2. 
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
5.  28.November 20















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Aufbau Riesa
-  SG Canitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
6.  19.Dezember 20















 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Aufbau Riesa
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
7.  23.Januar 21
 














 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  SG Canitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
8.  13.Februar 21















 SG Canitz 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Aufbau Riesa
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
9.  06.März 21















 SV Aufbau Riesa
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
-  SG Canitz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
10.  20.März 21















 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa
-  TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SG Canitz 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0