Kegelergebnisse 2020/21 - Kreisliga Frauen

Platz
 Mannschaft
Spiele
Tabellen Punkte
Mannschafts Punkte
Spiel-Wertungs Punkte
Holz
1  ESV Lok Riesa
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
2  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
3  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
4  SC Riesa 2.
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
5  SV Thiendorf
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
6  SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
7  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
0
0,0
0,0
0
8  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
0
0,0
0,0
0

 

  Spielbericht

  Einzelwertung

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: TP MP SWP Holz
1.  06.September 20














 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912  0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 
-  ESV Lok Riesa 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SC Riesa 2.  -  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Thiendorf 
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
2.  20.September 20















 TSV Merschwitz 1912 
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 
-  SC Riesa 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Riesa 
-  SV Thiendorf 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
3.  04.Oktober 20















 SC Riesa 2. 
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Thiendorf 
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 
-  ESV Lok Riesa 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
4.  18.Oktober 20















 TSV Merschwitz 1912 
-  SV Thiendorf 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SC Riesa 2. 
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 
-  ESV Lok Riesa 
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
5.  01.November 20















 SV Traktor Priestewitz
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Riesa
-  SC Riesa 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
6.  15.November 20















 TSV Merschwitz 1912
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
-  ESV Lok Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Thiendorf
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SC Riesa 2.
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
7.  29.November 20















 ESV Lok Riesa
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Thiendorf
-  SC Riesa 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
8.  13.Dezember 20















 TSV Merschwitz 1912
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Riesa
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
-  SC Riesa 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
9.  17.Januar 21















 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SC Riesa 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Thiendorf
-  ESV Lok Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
10.  07.Februar 21















 TSV Merschwitz 1912
-  SC Riesa 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Riesa
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
11.  21.Februar 21















 SV Thiendorf
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
-  SC Riesa 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Riesa
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
12.  07.Februar 21















 TSV Merschwitz 1912
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Thiendorf
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SC Riesa 2.
-  ESV Lok Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
13.  21.März 21















 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
-  TSV Merschwitz 1912
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 ESV Lok Riesa
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
-  SC Riesa 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
14.  11.April 21















 TSV Merschwitz 1912
-  ESV Lok Riesa
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 SV Traktor Priestewitz
-  TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0
 
 SC Riesa 2.
-  SV Thiendorf
0
: 0
0,0
: 0,0
0,0
: 0,0
0
: 0

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft